Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2        17. Dähler Bruno, Gais                  64 RunFit Thurgau              1:04.28,7      8.33,0    (14)    4.00
LMS3       115. Simon Robert                        47 Gent-Les Aeacios            1:44.08,7     41.11,5  (1173)    6.28
LMS3        14. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  1:08.40,8      5.43,6   (969)    4.15
1km/JKC      5. Aregger Jan, Gettnau                95 LR Gettnau                     3.41,9      0.20,7  (2006)    3.41
1km/JMD      5. Aregger Katja, Gettnau              97 LR Gettnau                     4.06,4      0.16,4  (2007)    4.06
LF3         33. Gut Dorothe                         63 Gettnau                     1:28.59,7     25.27,5   (260)    5.31
LF2         26. Arnold Rita                         67 Geuensee                    1:30.27,5     24.40,9   (117)    5.37
LF3         21. Peter Prisca, Geuensee              63 Lauftreff Sursee            1:24.42,1     21.09,9   (352)    5.15
LMHK        36. Stirnimann Ivo, Geuensee            77 Whisky Brothers             1:11.00,4     20.19,8  (1164)    4.24
LMHK        55. Halter Remo                         85 Giswil                      1:15.44,8     25.04,2  (1115)    4.42
LMS2       138. Giger Roberto                       64 Glashütten                  1:19.16,9     23.21,2  (1157)    4.55
LMS2        52. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            60 slvs                        1:10.54,4     14.58,7   (994)    4.24
LMS4        46. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:57.38,6     49.37,9   (867)    7.18
600m/K      20. Lagler Caayann                      01 Goldau                         3.33,6      0.38,8  (2526)    5.56
KMS2       ---  Sommerhalder Erich                  60 Gontenschwil                  32.31,9      9.54,6   (896)    5.36
LF4          8. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               50 Gossau SG                   1:26.21,1     12.37,8   (308)    5.21
KMS5       ---  Berthoud Marcel                     45 Greifensee                    34.44,3      8.13,3    (46)    5.59
LMS2       185. Jaberg Markus, Greifensee           65 Lauftreff Greifensee        1:24.47,1     28.51,4   (590)    5.15
LMS3        76. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:26.49,9     23.52,7   (833)    5.23
LF2         39. Pfrunder Aurelia                    73 Greppen                     1:36.55,5     31.08,9   (282)    6.01
LMS2       246. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:34.30,5     38.34,8   (940)    5.52
LMS1         8. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 roleto-Team                 1:01.38,6      4.56,0  (1089)    3.49
LMS2       157. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              1:21.22,7     25.27,0   (727)    5.03
5.8k/JMA    36. Amman Yvonne, Grossdietwil          90 TV Grossdietwil               38.22,0     15.28,5  (2593)    6.36
KMS2       ---  Ammann Alfred                       59 Grossdietwil                  34.50,6     12.13,3    (31)    6.00
1km/JMD      4. Brun Samira, Grosswangen            96 KTV Grosswangen                4.03,7      0.13,7  (2358)    4.03
1km/JKD     42. Brun Saverio, Grosswangen           ?? KTV Grosswangen                4.36,5      1.02,5  (2359)    4.36
1km/JMB     19. Bucher Nadja, Grosswangen           92 KTV Grosswangen                4.22,4      0.47,1  (2361)    4.22
1km/JKC     20. Bucher Simon, Grosswangen           95 KTV Grosswangen                4.06,9      0.45,7  (2362)    4.06
LMS3        42. Häfliger Josef                      54 Grosswangen                 1:17.54,2     14.57,0   (554)    4.50
LF3         20. Lötscher Monika, Grosswangen        57 Lauftreff Grosswangen       1:24.33,4     21.01,2   (311)    5.15
LF1         24. Odermatt Irene                      83 Grosswangen                 1:27.35,7     28.10,4   (269)    5.26
LF1         35. Odermatt Petra                      80 Grosswangen                 1:33.39,7     34.14,4   (270)    5.49
LMS3        23. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 1:13.22,0     10.24,8   (690)    4.33
1km/JKB     23. Schürch Gabriel, Grosswangen        93 KTV Grosswangen                3.58,3      0.49,7  (2408)    3.58
600m/JM     12. Schürch Rahel, Grosswangen          98 KTV Grosswangen                2.41,4      0.20,5  (2477)    4.29
1km/JMC     25. Schürch Sarah, Grosswangen          95 KTV Grosswangen                4.36,8      0.56,0  (2476)    4.36
1km/JMD     14. Sornalingam Abira, Grosswangen      96 KTV Grosswangen                4.29,7      0.39,7  (2411)    4.29
1km/JKC     32. Sornalingam Mintu, Grosswangen      95 KTV Grosswangen                4.20,5      0.59,3  (2412)    4.20
1km/JKB     30. Sornalingam Sintu, Grosswangen      93 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,4      1.07,8  (2413)    4.16
1km/JMC      2. Stöckli Lisa, Grosswangen           94 KTV Grosswangen                3.46,6      0.05,8  (2539)    3.46
1km/JKC     30. Wiederkehr Daniel, Grosswangen      94 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,9      0.55,7  (2417)    4.16
5.8k/JKA    10. Wiederkehr Martin, Grosswangen      91 KTV Grosswangen               25.48,8      3.02,0  (2418)    4.27
LMJ         10. Flury Raphael, Gunzwil              89 LR Beromünster              1:15.24,9     13.53,3   (525)    4.41
1km/JKB     29. Furrer Florian                      92 Gunzwil                        4.05,1      0.56,5  (2371)    4.05
1km/JKD     22. Furrer Urban                        97 Gunzwil                        4.19,5      0.45,5  (2372)    4.19
5.8k/JKA     1. Huwiler Silvan, Gunzwil             91 LR Beromünster                22.46,8       -----  (1120)    3.55
LF3         66. Schmid Brigitte                     57 Gunzwil                     1:55.37,8     52.05,6   (271)    7.10

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.