Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KFJ        ---  Müller Manuela, Ebersecken          89 LR Gettnau                    30.49,8      0.46,5   (191)    5.18
1km/JMB     12. Schnider Carmen, Ebersecken         92 LR Gettnau                     4.01,8      0.26,5  (2537)    4.01
LMHK        26. Brunner Marcel                      79 Ebikon                      1:08.14,3     17.33,7    (66)    4.14
LMS3       106. Bulban Jerena                       53 Ebikon                      1:37.00,7     34.03,5   (973)    6.01
LMHK        95. Di Mitri Sandro                     79 Ebikon                      1:41.33,9     50.53,3   (502)    6.18
LMS2       201. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:26.33,4     30.37,7   (666)    5.22
LMS1        58. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              68 FC Ebikon                   1:14.46,6     18.04,0  (1197)    4.38
1km/JKB     13. Schnarwiler Sandro, Ebikon          92 TV Inwil                       3.38,9      0.30,3  (2536)    3.38
KMS5       ---  Suter Ludwig                        46 Ebikon                        29.33,2      3.02,2  (1281)    5.05
LMS2       180. Wüst Roman                          58 Ebikon                      1:24.20,4     28.24,7   (821)    5.14
600m/JM     31. Fatzer Larissa                      98 Effretikon                     2.58,5      0.37,6  (2070)    4.57
1km/JMC     24. Fatzer Ramona                       94 Effretikon                     4.35,7      0.54,9  (2071)    4.35
LF3         56. Fatzer Rita                         64 Effretikon                  1:43.16,7     39.44,5   (146)    6.24
LMS1        17. Keel Harry                          70 Effretikon                  1:05.31,0      8.48,4  (1149)    4.04
LMS3        44. Schwab Christian                    56 Egliswil                    1:19.36,9     16.39,7   (922)    4.56
KMHK       ---  Christen Markus, Egolzwil           74 KTV Luthern                   22.27,9      0.47,0  (1208)    3.52
LMS2        32. Röösli Hanspeter                    57 Egolzwil                    1:07.35,9     11.40,2   (706)    4.11
LMS1        29. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:09.17,9     12.35,3  (1184)    4.18
LMS2        92. Arnold Peter                        66 Eich                        1:14.58,3     19.02,6    (37)    4.39
LMS2       271. Bucher Roland                       61 Eich                        1:47.37,6     51.41,9   (964)    6.41
5.8k/JKA    30. Erni Nicolas, Eich                  93 Ruderclub Sempach             29.56,2      7.09,4  (2572)    5.09
KF3        ---  Erni Sabine                         66 Eich                          33.39,3      6.32,7   (359)    5.48
LMS2       261. Giger Roger, Eich                   59 SC Eich Veternen            1:41.32,9     45.37,2  (1058)    6.18
5.8k/JMA    33. Häfliger Fabienne, Eich             91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         38.12,7     15.19,2  (2378)    6.35
LMHK        41. Kaufmann Patrik                     85 Eich                        1:11.54,3     21.13,7  (1125)    4.27
LMS3        85. Küng Hans, Eich                     48 TV Eich                     1:28.39,6     25.42,4   (943)    5.30
LMS3        74. Odermatt Urs                        55 Eich                        1:26.05,1     23.07,9   (679)    5.20
LF3         12. Portmann Gisela                     66 Eich                        1:19.05,9     15.33,7   (200)    4.54
LMS1       109. Portmann Rolf                       67 Eich                        1:31.32,6     34.50,0  (1050)    5.41
LF3         24. Stähli Elsbeth, Eich                57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:26.40,3     23.08,1   (219)    5.23
LMS2       248. Stähli Peter, Eich                  60 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:34.56,3     39.00,6   (754)    5.53
LMS2       149. Zemp Martin, Eich                   59 TV Eich                     1:20.28,9     24.33,2   (828)    4.59
LF3         45. Zemp Priska                         61 Eich                        1:37.39,5     34.07,3   (243)    6.03
LMS2        46. Zimmermann Claus                    62 Eich                        1:09.31,9     13.36,2   (830)    4.19
LMJ          4. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            ?? LR STV Sempach Jugend       1:09.23,0      7.51,4  (2337)    4.18
1km/JKB      5. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.23,5      0.14,9  (2336)    3.23
LMJ          5. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             ?? LR STV Sempach Jugend       1:09.31,6      8.00,0  (2339)    4.19
1km/JKB      9. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             93 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.32,3      0.23,7  (2338)    3.32
LMS2       192. Arnold Thomas                       61 Emmen                       1:25.38,5     29.42,8    (38)    5.19
LMHK        35. Brunner Roger                       86 Emmen                       1:10.47,5     20.06,9  (1176)    4.23
KF1        ---  Bucher Nicole                       77 Emmen                         36.14,4     11.38,3   (127)    6.14
KF2        ---  Durrer-Frei Martina                 73 Emmen                         37.57,5     10.30,8   (348)    6.32
LMS3        84. Hauri Erich                         48 Emmen                       1:28.30,6     25.33,4   (559)    5.29
LMS2       128. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:18.20,9     22.25,2  (1211)    4.51
LMS1        34. von Matt Peter                      72 Emmen                       1:10.23,9     13.41,3   (793)    4.22
LMS2        26. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 58 LR Ebikon                   1:06.20,4     10.24,7  (1203)    4.07
LMS2         5. Bayo Kebba                          60 Emmenbrücke                   59.56,6      4.00,9    (15)    3.43
LF3          4. Bitzi Rebecca, Emmenbrücke          63 LR Mauritius                1:12.43,3      9.11,1   (123)    4.31
LMS4        26. Blum Vinzenz                        40 Emmenbrücke                 1:27.05,2     19.04,5    (58)    5.24
LMS1       110. Bruehlmann Kurt                     71 Emmenbrücke                 1:31.36,7     34.54,1   (859)    5.41
LMS2       259. Bucher Eugen, Emmenbrücke           58 B. Braun Laufteam           1:40.04,9     44.09,2    (72)    6.12
KMHK       ---  Casarrubea Maurizio                 74 Emmenbrücke                   29.26,8      7.45,9    (95)    5.04
LMS2       133. Giger Bruno                         57 Emmenbrücke                 1:18.43,6     22.47,9   (542)    4.53
KF4        ---  Hofer Alice                         52 Emmenbrücke                   34.31,9      3.53,9   (158)    5.57
LMS2       189. Huwiler Edgar                       61 Emmenbrücke                 1:25.06,8     29.11,1   (582)    5.17
LMS2        87. Kaufmann Hanspeter                  63 Emmenbrücke                 1:14.24,2     18.28,5  (1052)    4.37
LMS3        78. Kuhn Robert, Emmenbrücke            49 LR Mauritius Emmen          1:27.30,0     24.32,8  (1182)    5.26
LFJ          8. Kühnle Barbara, Emmenbrücke         87 Borba Luzern                2:01.49,5     36.00,1   (335)    7.34
LMS1         9. Lang Erwin, Emmenbrücke             67 STV Sempach                 1:01.43,5      5.00,9  (1206)    3.50
1km/JKB     11. Niederberger Kevin, Emmenbrücke     92 LC Emmenstrand                 3.36,7      0.28,1  (2480)    3.36
LMS1        45. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   1:11.49,3     15.06,7  (1277)    4.27
LMS2        91. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                 1:14.44,4     18.48,7  (1107)    4.38
LF5          2. Portmann Marie-Theres               46 Emmenbrücke                 1:36.47,2     13.21,3   (201)    6.00
LMS1        60. Redh Pietro                         73 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.18,7     18.36,1  (1171)    4.40
KMS2       ---  Scherer Stefan                      61 Emmenbrücke                   38.51,1     16.13,8   (721)    6.41
LMS3         3. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           56 LF Rothenburg               1:03.34,2      0.37,0  (1024)    3.56
KMHK       ---  Schürch Andreas                     83 Emmenbrücke                   30.23,3      8.42,4   (739)    5.14
KF3        ---  Sennhauser Helen                    64 Emmenbrücke                   34.33,2      7.26,6   (214)    5.57
LMS1        36. Sennhauser René                     67 Emmenbrücke                 1:10.42,6     14.00,0   (746)    4.23
LMS3        99. Steiger Rolf                        52 Emmenbrücke                 1:33.31,8     30.34,6   (762)    5.48
LMHK        16. Trotta Sergio                       76 Emmenbrücke                 1:05.27,4     14.46,8  (1128)    4.03
LMS2       199. Troxler Peter                       63 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.13,9     30.18,2   (901)    5.21
LMS3        22. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    1:13.04,5     10.07,3   (820)    4.32
LMS3        32. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                   1:15.52,5     12.55,3   (623)    4.42
LF1         38. Odermatt Marlen                     76 Engelberg                   1:34.50,8     35.25,5   (298)    5.53
LMHK         9. Aschwanden Martin, Ennetbürgen      76 STV Ennetbürgen             1:00.28,7      9.48,1     (3)    3.45
LMS3        90. Wolf Beat, Ennetmoos                56 Lauftreff NW                1:30.00,5     27.03,3  (1146)    5.35
1km/JMD     29. Roos Anita                          96 Entlebuch                      4.46,3      0.56,3  (2402)    4.46
1km/JMC      5. Roos Luzia                          94 Entlebuch                      4.00,1      0.19,3  (2403)    4.00
LMS1        76. Steiner Bernhard, Entlebuch         68 TRI Wiesel                  1:20.19,1     23.36,5   (956)    4.59
LF2         35. Steiner Jeannette, Entlebuch        69 Tri Wiesel Entlebuch        1:36.25,2     30.38,6   (340)    5.59
600m/JM     54. Steiner Yoninah                     99 Entlebuch                      3.20,5      0.59,6  (2535)    5.34
LMHK        62. Studer Guido                        79 Entlebuch                   1:19.43,1     29.02,5  (1172)    4.57
LF4         18. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                    1:45.11,4     31.28,1   (180)    6.32
KMS2       ---  Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        24.30,3      1.53,0   (692)    4.13
600m/M       8. Nikolic Sara                        00 Ermensee                       3.10,9      0.31,9  (2212)    5.18
1km/JMC     23. Nikolic Xenia                       95 Ermensee                       4.34,3      0.53,5  (2213)    4.34
KMS2       ---  Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       30.18,9      7.41,6  (1119)    5.13
600m/JK     29. Anderhub Simon                      99 Eschenbach LU                  2.47,3      0.37,6  (2351)    4.38
LMS3       101. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        55 ESV Eschenbach              1:34.27,4     31.30,2    (69)    5.52
LMS2       227. Bumann Thomas, Eschenbach LU        66 B. Braun Laufteam           1:29.49,9     33.54,2    (84)    5.34
LMS2        54. Geber Richard                       59 Eschenbach LU               1:11.02,3     15.06,6  (1054)    4.24
600m/JK     28. Koch Florian, Eschenbach LU         98 FC Eschenbach                  2.46,2      0.36,5  (2471)    4.37
LMS2        45. Koch Hanspeter                      64 Eschenbach LU               1:09.14,7     13.19,0   (610)    4.18
1km/JMC     33. Koch Ramona                         95 Eschenbach LU                  4.57,7      1.16,9  (2472)    4.57
1km/JMB     20. Koch Tanja                          93 Eschenbach LU                  4.23,7      0.48,4  (2144)    4.23
1km/JMC     16. Rüttimann Belinda                   95 Eschenbach LU                  4.23,0      0.42,2  (2234)    4.23
KMS2       ---  Rüttimann Herbert                   61 Eschenbach LU                 30.14,1      7.36,8   (714)    5.12
600m/JK      1. Lavarini Fabio                      98 Eschenbach SG                  2.09,7       -----  (2166)    3.36
1km/JKD     52. Duss Mathias, Escholzmatt           96 TV St. Georg Escholzmatt       4.44,6      1.10,6  (2540)    4.44
5.8k/JMA    11. Duss Rahel, Escholzmatt             91 Jugi Escholzmatt              29.54,7      7.01,2  (2541)    5.09
1km/JKC      8. Lustenberger Michael, Escholzmatt   94 Jugi Escholzmatt               3.45,8      0.24,6  (2528)    3.45
1km/JMD      9. Lustenberger Sarah, Escholzmatt     96 Jugi Escholzmatt               4.18,2      0.28,2  (2529)    4.18
KF2        ---  Thalmann Roongsuree, Escholzmatt    71 B. Braun Laufteam             34.34,3      7.07,6   (229)    5.57
LMS1        14. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    1:04.18,3      7.35,7  (1091)    3.59
KMS5       ---  Kreienbühl Benno                    41 Ettiswil                      33.10,1      6.39,1  (1191)    5.43

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.