Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KMS2       ---  Valentin Peter                      61 Unterägeri                    32.45,6     10.08,3   (788)    5.38
LF2         36. van der Spijk Thea                  67 Sempach Stadt               1:36.33,8     30.47,2   (230)    5.59
1km/JKD     73. Verdegaal Fabian                    97 Sempach                        5.29,9      1.55,9  (2414)    5.29
600m/K      13. Verdegaal Ramon                     00 Sempach                        3.22,6      0.27,8  (2415)    5.37
KMS2       ---  Verdegaal Rut                       63 Sempach Stadt                 33.40,5     11.03,2   (789)    5.48
LMHK        46. Villa Gabriel                       76 Luzern                      1:13.42,2     23.01,6   (903)    4.34
LMS1        37. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            67 slvs                        1:10.51,5     14.08,9  (1134)    4.24
KMS5       ---  Vittori Kurt, Littau                45 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee     31.14,0      4.43,0  (1072)    5.23
LF2         15. Vogel Andrea                        68 Luzern / St. Niklausen      1:21.49,9     16.03,3   (369)    5.04
LF2         24. Vogel Anita                         67 Schötz                      1:29.25,3     23.38,7   (274)    5.33
LF1         46. Vogel Corinne, Horw                 84 Borba Luzern                2:01.48,4   1:02.23,1   (331)    7.33
LMS2       135. Vogel Markus                        63 Kölliken                    1:18.51,7     22.56,0   (981)    4.53
1km/JMD     41. Vogel Olivia, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    4.58,6      1.08,6  (2416)    4.58
600m/JK     34. Vogel Sandro                        99 Sempach Stadt                  2.51,8      0.42,1  (2297)    4.46
1km/JKB     10. Vogel Simon, Beromünster            93 LR Beromünster                 3.33,8      0.25,2  (2298)    3.33
LMHK        75. Vogel Thomas                        79 Luzern                      1:25.05,2     34.24,6   (953)    5.17
1km/JMD      2. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  96 LR Gettnau                     3.55,7      0.05,7  (2299)    3.55
KMS3       ---  Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Beromünster                23.41,2       -----   (790)    4.05
1km/JKC     44. Volet Guillaume, Sempach Stadt      95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.37,1      1.15,9  (2300)    4.37
600m/JM     30. Volet Pauline                       98 Sempach Stadt                  2.57,6      0.36,7  (2301)    4.56
LMS2       131. von Ah Alois                        59 Kerns                       1:18.35,4     22.39,7  (1147)    4.52
LMS1        81. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       68 SLVS                        1:21.54,1     25.11,5  (1269)    5.05
LMS2       112. von Büren Franz                     66 Villeret                    1:16.49,6     20.53,9   (791)    4.46
LMS1        86. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:23.03,3     26.20,7   (792)    5.09
1km/JKC      4. von Deschwanden André, Kerns        94 LA Kerns                       3.39,2      0.18,0  (2349)    3.39
LMS1        34. von Matt Peter                      72 Emmen                       1:10.23,9     13.41,3   (793)    4.22
LMS2       141. Vonesch Josef, Sempach Stadt        63 TG, Biketreff Sempach       1:19.26,7     23.31,0   (794)    4.56
1km/JKD     55. Vonlaufen Jan, Schenkon             96 Schule Tann                    4.46,4      1.12,4  (2302)    4.46
600m/JK     37. Vonlaufen Lukas, Schenkon           98 Schule Tann                    2.53,9      0.44,2  (2303)    4.49

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.