Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KFJ        ---  Raemy Céline, Buchrain              88 Borba Luzern                  38.16,4      8.13,1   (332)    6.35
LF2         28. Raiser Karin, Wohlen AG             68 LR Wohlen                   1:31.18,0     25.31,4   (381)    5.40
LF5          1. Rappo Cécile, Murten                43 AC Murten                   1:23.25,9       -----   (277)    5.10
LF2          1. Rappo Conca Sabine, Murten          72 AC Murten                   1:05.46,6       -----   (278)    4.05
LF3         52. Rebmann Rita                        59 Frenkendorf                 1:41.57,1     38.24,9   (202)    6.19
LMS1        60. Redh Pietro                         73 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.18,7     18.36,1  (1171)    4.40
KF3        ---  Regli Haefeli Caroline              64 Rothenburg                    35.04,4      7.57,8   (203)    6.02
KF3        ---  Reich Christa                       64 Diessenhofen                  35.31,3      8.24,7   (294)    6.07
KMS2       ---  Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                  35.31,7     12.54,4  (1025)    6.07
LF1         40. Reichmuth Karin                     75 Baar                        1:37.15,4     37.50,1   (364)    6.02
600m/JK     10. Reinert Pascal, Rothenburg          98 TSV Rothenburg                 2.25,7      0.16,0  (2220)    4.02
1km/JKD      4. Reinert Patrice-André, Rothenburg   96 TSV Rothenburg                 3.52,2      0.18,2  (2221)    3.52
LMS3        23. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 1:13.22,0     10.24,8   (690)    4.33
LF1          5. Reinhard Regula, Alpnach Dorf       76 TV Alpnach                  1:10.50,1     11.24,8   (380)    4.23
LF3         15. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                    1:21.44,2     18.12,0   (312)    5.04
LMS3        28. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.27,3     11.30,1   (691)    4.37
600m/JM     18. Reiter Anita                        98 Adliswil                       2.47,8      0.26,9  (2222)    4.39
KMS2       ---  Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        24.30,3      1.53,0   (692)    4.13
1km/JMD     45. Reiter Stefanie                     97 Adliswil                       5.03,7      1.13,7  (2223)    5.03
LMS2        80. Reiter Urs                          65 Adliswil                    1:13.48,6     17.52,9   (693)    4.35
LMHK         5. Renggli Daniel, Buttisholz          82 TSV Oberkirch                 55.15,3      4.34,7  (1123)    3.25
1km/JMB     26. Renggli Isabel                      93 Sempach Stadt                  4.55,2      1.19,9  (2398)    4.55
LMS4        30. Renggli Leo, Rothenburg             46 Männerturnverein Rothenbu   1:28.46,4     20.45,7   (978)    5.30
600m/K      10. Renggli Lukas                       01 Buchrain                       3.16,2      0.21,4  (2399)    5.27
LMHK        64. Renggli Roland, Sempach Stadt       74 Seeclub Sempach             1:20.31,2     29.50,6  (1075)    5.00
600m/JM      8. Renggli Sabrina                     99 Buchrain                       2.36,2      0.15,3  (2400)    4.20
LMHK        68. Renggli Silvan, Sempach Stadt       79 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:20.59,5     30.18,9   (695)    5.01
1km/JMB     25. Renggli Susan                       92 Sempach Stadt                  4.50,8      1.15,5  (2401)    4.50
LMS2        42. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:08.41,4     12.45,7   (935)    4.15
LMS1       113. Rettig Ivan                         72 Nottwil                     1:33.37,0     36.54,4   (696)    5.48
LMS2         4. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            66 LG Huttwil                    59.35,4      3.39,7  (1136)    3.42
LMHK        84. Rickenbacher Andi                   76 Immensee                    1:29.24,3     38.43,7   (961)    5.33
LMS2        30. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      1:06.46,4     10.50,7   (697)    4.08
LMHK        40. Riederer Marc                       75 Sempach                     1:11.38,2     20.57,6  (1070)    4.26
LMS1        64. Rindisbacher Thomas                 67 Rubigen                     1:16.13,8     19.31,2   (887)    4.44
LMS2       128. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:18.20,9     22.25,2  (1211)    4.51
KMS1       ---  Rodel André                         69 Ballwil                       25.37,4      1.41,4   (699)    4.25
KMHK       ---  Rodriquez Joely                     83 Liestal                       30.21,5      8.40,6   (700)    5.14
LMHK        23. Roduit Blaise, Fully                84 Les Trotteurs               1:07.52,4     17.11,8   (701)    4.12
LMS2        51. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:10.48,5     14.52,8   (703)    4.23
LF4         16. Roffler Karin                       55 St. Erhard                  1:43.02,5     29.19,2   (204)    6.24
600m/K      23. Rogger Alessandro, Schenkon         00 Schule Tann                    3.37,3      0.42,5  (2227)    6.02
1km/JKD     17. Rogger Dario, Schenkon              97 Schule Tann                    4.13,6      0.39,6  (2228)    4.13
LMS3        43. Rogger Georg                        56 Buttisholz                  1:19.18,3     16.21,1   (888)    4.55
1km/JMD      7. Rogger Gina, Schenkon               97 Schule Tann                    4.09,5      0.19,5  (2229)    4.09
LF1         12. Rogger Stefanie, Buttisholz         84 TSV Oberkirch               1:18.48,1     19.22,8   (392)    4.53
600m/JM     42. Rogger Stefanie, Schenkon           98 Schule Tann                    3.07,1      0.46,2  (2230)    5.11
LMHK        15. Rölli Bruno                         75 Hergiswil LU                1:05.17,8     14.37,2   (889)    4.03
1km/JMD     29. Roos Anita                          96 Entlebuch                      4.46,3      0.56,3  (2402)    4.46
1km/JMC      5. Roos Luzia                          94 Entlebuch                      4.00,1      0.19,3  (2403)    4.00
LMHK        85. Roos Pirmin                         77 Luzern                      1:29.32,4     38.51,8   (704)    5.33
LF2         11. Roos Rita                           73 Luzern                      1:17.58,1     12.11,5   (395)    4.50
LMS2        32. Röösli Hanspeter                    57 Egolzwil                    1:07.35,9     11.40,2   (706)    4.11
LMS4        11. Röösli Toni                         45 Buochs                      1:17.30,0      9.29,3   (707)    4.48
5.8k/JMA    12. Roth Aline, Sempach Station         92 JMS Sempach                   30.09,4      7.15,9  (2482)    5.11
KMS2       ---  Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                      27.51,3      5.14,0   (708)    4.48
LMS2        84. Roth Daniel, Sempach Station        66 JMS / MGHS Sempach          1:14.07,2     18.11,5  (1103)    4.36
5.8k/JKA    34. Roth Severin, Sempach Station       94 Ruderverein Sempach           30.18,4      7.31,6  (2483)    5.13
LMHK        80. Roth Stefan, Sempach Stadt          81 Seeclub Sempach             1:27.34,5     36.53,9   (709)    5.26
LMS1       125. Roth Stefan                         73 Bülach                      1:52.20,7     55.38,1   (710)    6.58
KMS2       ---  Roth Willi                          58 Langnau b. Reiden             26.58,1      4.20,8   (711)    4.38
LF3         37. Rother Verena, Stans                57 Migros Läufergruppe         1:31.44,7     28.12,5   (275)    5.41
1km/JKD     74. Röthlisberger Yannik, Sempach Stati 97 STV Sempach                    5.30,8      1.56,8  (2231)    5.30
LMS1       100. Ruckli Stefan                       71 Rain                        1:26.38,5     29.55,9  (1040)    5.22
LMHK         6. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   55.36,0      4.55,4     (4)    3.27
LF3         22. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   66 Altbüron                    1:25.44,4     22.12,2   (349)    5.19
LF3          1. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:03.32,2       -----   (330)    3.56
1km/JKD     25. Rüedi Fabian                        ?? Sempach Station                4.21,2      0.47,2  (2502)    4.21
600m/K       5. Rüedi Marco                         ?? Sempach Station                3.01,4      0.06,6  (2503)    5.02
600m/JM     52. Rüeger Andrea                       99 Sempach Stadt                  3.17,5      0.56,6  (2232)    5.29
1km/JKD     67. Rüeger Frank                        97 Sempach Stadt                  5.02,6      1.28,6  (2233)    5.02
LF4          4. Ruegge Regula, Hittnau              55 LG Glarus                   1:16.26,1      2.42,8   (250)    4.44
LF1          2. Rüegger Jacqueline, Brenzikofen     79 LG Huttwil                  1:04.14,9      4.49,6   (296)    3.59
600m/JM      7. Rüegger Shaline                     99 Zürich                         2.33,8      0.12,9  (2466)    4.16
1km/JMD     24. Rüegger Xenia                       97 Zürich                         4.38,2      0.48,2  (2467)    4.38
1km/JMC     16. Rüttimann Belinda                   95 Eschenbach LU                  4.23,0      0.42,2  (2234)    4.23
LMHK        48. Rüttimann Erhard, Benzenschwil      76 eye-light                   1:13.55,2     23.14,6   (713)    4.35
KMS2       ---  Rüttimann Herbert                   61 Eschenbach LU                 30.14,1      7.36,8   (714)    5.12
LMS1        53. Rüttimann Stefan, Sempach           72 Barrique Club Sempach       1:13.40,5     16.57,9   (890)    4.34
LMS3        20. Ryser Urs                           56 Cham                        1:12.25,0      9.27,8   (715)    4.29
KMS5       ---  Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                     27.10,9      0.39,9   (716)    4.41

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.