Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2       238. Oberhänsli Thomas                   65 Aristau                     1:32.31,1     36.35,4   (677)    5.44
LMS1         7. Oberholzer Daniel, Uznach           73 SC Diemberg                 1:01.20,1      4.37,5  (1008)    3.48
600m/JM     55. Oberholzer Julia                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.25,7      1.04,8  (2214)    5.42
600m/K      25. Oberholzer Michi                    01 Sempach Stadt                  3.41,2      0.46,4  (2215)    6.08
LMS3        38. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                      1:17.19,8     14.22,6  (1152)    4.48
LF2         14. Odermatt Anita                      68 Stans                       1:21.34,8     15.48,2   (196)    5.04
LMS1         1. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    56.42,6       -----    (10)    3.31
LMS3        79. Odermatt Hugo, Oberdorf NW          54 Läuferträff Stans           1:27.36,7     24.39,5  (1201)    5.26
LF1         24. Odermatt Irene                      83 Grosswangen                 1:27.35,7     28.10,4   (269)    5.26
1km/JKB     21. Odermatt Janick                     93 Sempach                        3.54,7      0.46,1  (2216)    3.54
1km/JKC     19. Odermatt Jonas                      95 Sempach                        4.03,9      0.42,7  (2217)    4.03
KMS2       ---  Odermatt Markus                     62 Sempach Stadt                 26.43,0      4.05,7   (883)    4.36
LF1         38. Odermatt Marlen                     76 Engelberg                   1:34.50,8     35.25,5   (298)    5.53
LF1         35. Odermatt Petra                      80 Grosswangen                 1:33.39,7     34.14,4   (270)    5.49
1km/JKD     28. Odermatt Remo                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.23,5      0.49,5  (2397)    4.23
LMS3         9. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                  1:06.49,8      3.52,6  (1099)    4.09
LMS3        74. Odermatt Urs                        55 Eich                        1:26.05,1     23.07,9   (679)    5.20
LMHK        72. Odoni Manuel                        79 Luzern                      1:23.13,2     32.32,6  (1175)    5.10
LMS3       112. Oehen Albert                        48 Lieli                       1:40.35,7     37.38,5   (680)    6.14
LMS2        89. Oehen Beat                          63 Kriens                      1:14.35,2     18.39,5  (1053)    4.37
LMS2         2. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.11,6      1.15,9   (681)    3.33
LMS2         8. Oppliger Daniel                     57 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:01.23,7      5.28,0  (1159)    3.48
LMS3        83. Ottiker Juerg                       47 Arlesheim                   1:28.17,1     25.19,9   (682)    5.29

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.