Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
600m/M      12. Maag Anja                           00 Stans                          3.25,1      0.46,1  (2452)    5.41
LF2         12. Maag Iris                           72 Stans                       1:20.12,1     14.25,5   (288)    4.58
LMS2        49. Maag Markus                         65 Stans                       1:10.06,4     14.10,7  (1009)    4.21
LMS1       112. Mäder Andreas                       69 Luzern                      1:31.59,5     35.16,9   (645)    5.42
KF4        ---  Magel Andrea                        50 Zollikon                      41.21,7     10.43,7   (327)    7.07
KMS1       ---  Maissen Patrik                      71 Luzern                        34.29,7     10.33,7  (1286)    5.56
LF1         10. Mangold Sandra                      76 Hemmiken                    1:18.01,1     18.35,8   (184)    4.50
LMS1        73. Marbacher Philipp                   71 Nebikon                     1:18.53,5     22.10,9  (1299)    4.54
LMS3         2. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            50 Ticino Running              1:03.07,4      0.10,2  (1003)    3.55
LMS1       102. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               1:27.21,1     30.38,5  (1028)    5.25
LMHK        86. Marthy Daniel, Romanshorn           78 B. Braun Laufteam           1:30.02,6     39.22,0   (646)    5.35
LMJ          9. Marti Carlo                         88 Sempach Stadt               1:12.58,9     11.27,3   (647)    4.31
LMS3       107. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:37.28,2     34.31,0   (648)    6.03
LMS1        96. Marti Stephan                       72 Dagmersellen                1:25.57,2     29.14,6   (649)    5.20
LMS2       167. Marti Urs                           61 Rothenburg                  1:22.40,9     26.45,2   (650)    5.08
5.8k/JKA    16. Mathis Marco, Sempach Stadt         95 LR STV Sempach Jugend         27.12,7      4.25,9  (2189)    4.41
1km/JKC     22. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.09,3      0.48,1  (2188)    4.09
1km/JMD     53. Mathis Melanie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach                    5.15,8      1.25,8  (2190)    5.15
LMS2       148. Mathis Rolf, Sempach Stadt          65 VC Rain                     1:20.23,6     24.27,9  (1057)    4.59
KF1        ---  Matter Daniela, Sursee              84 TSV Oberkirch                 24.36,1       -----   (351)    4.14
LMS4        35. Maurer Heinz                        43 Rickenbach LU               1:33.46,5     25.45,8   (651)    5.49
LMS2       178. Maurer Rolf                         65 Aarau                       1:24.05,8     28.10,1   (982)    5.13
600m/M       4. Mazenauer Jana                      00 Sempach                        3.04,3      0.25,3  (2191)    5.07
KF3        ---  Mazenauer Yvonne                    66 Sempach Stadt                 40.04,5     12.57,9   (185)    6.54
LMHK        78. Mehta Sunil                         74 Olten                       1:26.31,9     35.51,3   (931)    5.22
1km/JKD     43. Meienberger Dominik, Rothenburg     96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.38,0      1.04,0  (2516)    4.38
600m/JM     32. Meienberger Michèle, Rothenburg     98 TSV Rothenburg                 2.59,3      0.38,4  (2517)    4.58
KMS5       ---  Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                    35.48,8      9.17,8   (844)    6.10
LF4         21. Meier Annelies                      52 Sursee                      1:46.51,2     33.07,9   (186)    6.38
600m/JK     13. Meier Damian                        99 Buttisholz                     2.28,6      0.18,9  (2577)    4.07
1km/JKD     36. Meier David, Sursee                 97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.31,4      0.57,4  (2192)    4.31
LMS3        25. Meier Erwin, Biel-Benken BL         49 MR Biel-Benken              1:13.34,3     10.37,1   (881)    4.34
LMS4        31. Meier Johann                        43 Sursee                      1:29.26,2     21.25,5   (653)    5.33
1km/JKD     46. Meier Luca                          96 Büron                          4.41,0      1.07,0  (2194)    4.41
LMS2       111. Meier Markus                        62 St. Erhard                  1:16.45,7     20.50,0   (654)    4.46
LMS1        23. Meier Martin, Inwil                 70 Läufergruppe Rothenburg     1:07.50,8     11.08,2   (882)    4.12
LMS2        19. Meier Rene, Adligenswil             58 LRE                         1:04.55,6      8.59,9  (1165)    4.01
LMS2        59. Meier René                          66 Kaiseraugst                 1:11.41,3     15.45,6  (1094)    4.27
LMS1       104. Meier Robert, Sarnen                69 STV Büron                   1:30.01,8     33.19,2  (1271)    5.35
KF1        ---  Meile Andrea, Luzern                80 Borba Luzern                  35.26,2     10.50,1   (333)    6.06
LMS3       100. Meister Bruno                       55 Dornach                     1:33.44,0     30.46,8   (656)    5.49
LF4         14. Meister Margareta                   52 Dornach                     1:40.43,8     27.00,5   (188)    6.15
LMS2        16. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:04.23,8      8.28,1  (1002)    3.59
KMHK       ---  Menzi Oliver, Abtwil SG             80 B. Braun Laufteam             32.21,3     10.40,4   (657)    5.34
5.8k/JMA    32. Merditaj Linda, Sempach Stadt       91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         38.12,4     15.18,9  (2587)    6.35
LMS4        37. Merki Jürg                          42 Neftenbach                  1:34.01,0     26.00,3   (919)    5.50
1km/JKD     13. Meyer Elio, Rothenburg              96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.07,6      0.33,6  (2195)    4.07
LMS4        10. Meyer Franz                         40 Vordemwald                  1:14.54,0      6.53,3   (659)    4.39
600m/K      21. Meyer Jérôme                        00 Sempach Stadt                  3.34,7      0.39,9  (2395)    5.57
KMS3       ---  Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        39.35,7     15.54,5   (660)    6.49
LMS2       125. Meyer Karl-Martin                   58 Luzern                      1:17.53,7     21.58,0   (661)    4.50
5.8k/JMA     9. Meyer Marion-Renée                  90 Luzern                        29.31,9      6.38,4  (2196)    5.05
1km/JKC     37. Meyer Maurus, Rothenburg            95 TSV Rothenburg                 4.29,1      1.07,9  (2197)    4.29
LF2         18. Meyer Pia, Sempach Stadt            69 STV Ballwil                 1:24.32,5     18.45,9   (189)    5.15
LF2         45. Meyer Susanne                       72 Oftringen                   1:49.57,2     44.10,6   (293)    6.49
600m/JK     19. Meyer Til, Rothenburg               98 TSV Rothenburg                 2.36,9      0.27,2  (2198)    4.21
LMS1        84. Meyerhans Rolf                      70 Reiden                      1:22.38,5     25.55,9  (1062)    5.07
LMS2       204. Michel René, Unterseen              61 Eiger Sport Unterseen       1:26.40,9     30.45,2   (662)    5.23
LMHK        74. Michel Roland                       74 Rain                        1:24.56,5     34.15,9   (663)    5.16
LMHK        42. Mieschbühler Ivo                    78 Oberkirch LU                1:12.09,7     21.29,1   (664)    4.28
LMS4        20. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                    1:24.01,4     16.00,7   (665)    5.13
LF2          4. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri                    1:10.20,1      4.33,5   (103)    4.22
LMS2       201. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:26.33,4     30.37,7   (666)    5.22
KMS2       ---  Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       30.18,9      7.41,6  (1119)    5.13
LMS1       121. Muff Bruno                          70 Ruswil                      1:45.52,3     49.09,7   (667)    6.34
1km/JMD     37. Muff Daniela, Sempach Stadt         96 STV Sempach                    4.55,7      1.05,7  (2199)    4.55
600m/JK     26. Muff David, Sempach Stadt           98 STV Sempach                    2.42,6      0.32,9  (2200)    4.31
LMS4        43. Muff Guido                          42 Schenkon                    1:44.46,2     36.45,5   (668)    6.30
KMHK       ---  Muff Simon                          81 Willisau                      30.02,7      8.21,8  (1117)    5.10
KF3        ---  Mühlebach Helene                    62 Rain                          34.05,1      6.58,5   (284)    5.52
KMJ        ---  Mühlebach Patrick                   89 Rain                          22.48,5      0.23,2   (997)    3.55
LMHK        31. Mühlemann Mathias, Luzern           76 OLV Luzern                  1:09.20,9     18.40,3  (1195)    4.18
LF2         22. Müller-Amrein Susanne, Luzern       69 LR Mauritius Emmen          1:27.48,6     22.02,0   (192)    5.27
LF3         31. Müller Cornelia                     63 Sempach Stadt               1:28.12,6     24.40,4   (267)    5.28
1km/JKD     33. Müller Cyrill                       97 Beromünster                    4.28,4      0.54,4  (2203)    4.28
1km/JKD      7. Müller Cyrill, Willisau             96 LR Gettnau                     4.02,8      0.28,8  (2202)    4.02
LMS3         8. Müller Hans, Hellbühl               51 Astoria Hellbühl            1:06.34,9      3.37,7   (670)    4.08
1km/JMC     35. Müller Jeanine                      95 Beromünster                    5.12,4      1.31,6  (2204)    5.12
LMS2       210. Müller Joe, Obernau                 64 Sardinnia-Jogger-SJ         1:27.03,0     31.07,3  (1142)    5.24
1km/JMD     52. Müller Lisa, Sempach Stadt          97 STV Sempach Jugend             5.13,2      1.23,2  (2427)    5.13
KFJ        ---  Müller Manuela, Ebersecken          89 LR Gettnau                    30.49,8      0.46,5   (191)    5.18
600m/K       4. Müller Nicola                       00 Sempach Stadt                  3.00,7      0.05,9  (2492)    5.01
LMS2       119. Müller Stefan, Luzern               59 LR Mauritius Emmen          1:17.20,2     21.24,5   (671)    4.48
LMS4        25. Müller Walter                       38 Hochdorf                    1:26.54,7     18.54,0   (672)    5.23
LMS3        39. Müller Xaver                        52 Rothenburg                  1:17.20,8     14.23,6   (673)    4.48
1km/JKC     21. Murer Jonas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.08,6      0.47,4  (2207)    4.08
LMS2        61. Murer Jörg                          59 Root                        1:11.45,9     15.50,2  (1160)    4.27
LF3         49. Murer Rita                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:39.57,9     36.25,7   (193)    6.12

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.