Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2       185. Jaberg Markus, Greifensee           65 Lauftreff Greifensee        1:24.47,1     28.51,4   (590)    5.15
LMS1        82. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                      1:22.07,8     25.25,2   (591)    5.06
5.8k/JMA     6. Jäger Eveline                       91 Sempach Station               28.30,8      5.37,3  (2134)    4.54
LF4          8. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               50 Gossau SG                   1:26.21,1     12.37,8   (308)    5.21
LMS2        55. Jägle Marcel                        63 Zetzwil                     1:11.08,6     15.12,9  (1200)    4.25
KF1        ---  Jauch Sibylle, Luzern               79 Borba Luzern                  39.23,7     14.47,6   (336)    6.47
1km/JMD     18. Jaussi Jasmin, Sempach              97 STV Sempach                    4.33,8      0.43,8  (2384)    4.33
LMS1        63. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:16.00,0     19.17,4   (841)    4.43
1km/JMC      8. Jenni Cornelia, Rothenburg          94 TSV Rothenburg                 4.11,1      0.30,3  (2135)    4.11
LMS1         4. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:00.02,6      3.20,0   (592)    3.43
LMS2        78. Joller René, Hochdorf               64 Sportclub Schindler         1:13.30,8     17.35,1  (1192)    4.33
LMS1         6. Joller Thomas                       68 Zürich                      1:00.58,1      4.15,5  (1150)    3.47
LMS2       152. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      1:21.06,4     25.10,7  (1280)    5.02
LMHK        28. Jöri Sandro, Alpnach Dorf           85 STV Alpnach                 1:08.50,5     18.09,9   (842)    4.16
LMHK        51. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                     1:14.24,9     23.44,3   (875)    4.37
LF1         26. Jost Irene, Buchs LU                85 LR Gettnau                  1:28.50,5     29.25,2   (166)    5.31
LMHK        32. Jost Roger                          79 Ballwil                     1:09.51,5     19.10,9   (593)    4.20
LMS2        70. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      1:12.52,7     16.57,0  (1186)    4.31
LMS1        97. Jungi Richard, Orpund               67 slvs                        1:26.00,5     29.17,9   (594)    5.20
LMHK        47. Jutz Andy, Hochdorf                 83 Audacia Hochdorf            1:13.51,3     23.10,7  (1084)    4.35
LMS1        42. Jutz Otto                           72 Arbon                       1:11.22,5     14.39,9  (1026)    4.25

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.