Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
600m/M      13. Haas Antonia                        00 Sempach Stadt                  3.26,1      0.47,1  (2103)    5.43
LMS2       168. Haas Christian, Sempach Stadt       66 FC Sempach                  1:22.51,4     26.55,7   (552)    5.08
1km/JKB     16. Haas Dario                          92 Sempach Station                3.45,5      0.36,9  (2377)    3.45
LMS1        15. Haas Erwin, Langenthal              67 SP Schweiz                  1:04.44,1      8.01,5  (1207)    4.01
600m/JM     35. Haas Valentina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.01,7      0.40,8  (2505)    5.02
KMS2       ---  Haefeli Bruno                       62 Huttwil                       28.16,6      5.39,3  (1059)    4.52
LF3         48. Haefeli Esther                      63 Huttwil                     1:39.09,2     35.37,0   (362)    6.09
LMS4        44. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                     1:47.51,4     39.50,7   (553)    6.41
1km/JKB     14. Häfeli Marc, Huttwil                93 LR Gettnau                     3.39,9      0.31,3  (2104)    3.39
1km/JMD     22. Häfeli Tanja, Huttwil               97 LR Gettnau                     4.37,0      0.47,0  (2105)    4.37
5.8k/JMA    33. Häfliger Fabienne, Eich             91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         38.12,7     15.19,2  (2378)    6.35
LMS3        42. Häfliger Josef                      54 Grosswangen                 1:17.54,2     14.57,0   (554)    4.50
600m/K      22. Häfliger Lars                       02 Büron                          3.35,7      0.40,9  (2468)    5.59
1km/JKC      6. Hägeli Raphael, Sempach Stadt       94 STV Sempach                    3.42,8      0.21,6  (2379)    3.42
LMS4        32. Hagenbuch Anton                     41 Busslingen                  1:30.05,3     22.04,6  (1031)    5.35
LMS2       232. Hägi Urs                            62 Root                        1:31.35,1     35.39,4  (1037)    5.41
LMS2       136. Haller Eddy                         63 Sarnen                      1:19.10,9     23.15,2   (555)    4.55
1km/JKB      2. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         92 TSV Oberkirch                  3.16,4      0.07,8  (2106)    3.16
LMS2       153. Halter Hans, Sempach Station        57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:21.09,2     25.13,5   (556)    5.02
LMHK        55. Halter Remo                         85 Giswil                      1:15.44,8     25.04,2  (1115)    4.42
1km/JKD     38. Hammer Alex                         96 Hohenrain                      4.33,8      0.59,8  (2380)    4.33
LMHK        61. Hammer Jörg                         82 Hohenrain                   1:19.03,5     28.22,9   (872)    4.54
600m/JK     47. Hammesfahr Fabian                   99 Wildegg                        3.04,3      0.54,6  (2431)    5.07
600m/M      18. Hammesfahr Julia                    02 Wildegg                        3.49,9      1.10,9  (2432)    6.23
LMHK        25. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                  1:08.03,8     17.23,2   (840)    4.13
LF4          3. Haslebacher Vreni                   52 Oschwand                    1:15.44,3      2.01,0   (310)    4.42
KMS2       ---  Haueter Christian                   65 Sempach                       29.24,2      6.46,9   (999)    5.04
LMS2        40. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             1:08.35,9     12.40,2   (558)    4.15
LMS3        84. Hauri Erich                         48 Emmen                       1:28.30,6     25.33,4   (559)    5.29
1km/JMC      4. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.58,7      0.17,9  (2108)    3.58
5.8k/JMA    21. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        31.47,7      8.54,2  (2107)    5.28
LMS3         6. Hauser Werner, Wollerau             52 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ    1:06.24,0      3.26,8   (942)    4.07
1km/JKC     45. Hecht Lukas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.37,8      1.16,6  (2109)    4.37
1km/JKD     23. Heck Yannic, Rothenburg             97 TSV Rothenburg                 4.20,0      0.46,0  (2110)    4.20
LF2         34. Heer Margrit                        67 Neuenkirch                  1:34.52,6     29.06,0   (400)    5.53
LMS1        31. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.05,1     13.22,5   (560)    4.21
LMS2       104. Heini Daniel, Hellbühl              61 Astoria Hellbühl            1:16.01,1     20.05,4   (873)    4.43
LF2         37. Heini Irène                         73 Wauwil                      1:36.34,3     30.47,7   (261)    5.59
LMS2        20. Heini Kurt, Neuenkirch              63 STV Sempach                 1:05.23,5      9.27,8  (1046)    4.03
1km/JMB      4. Heini Nicole, Neuenkirch            92 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.45,1      0.09,8  (2112)    3.45
LFJ          1. Heini Nicole, Neuenkirch            ?? Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:25.49,4       -----  (2111)    5.19
1km/JKC     17. Heini Samuel, Neuenkirch            94 FC Sempach                     3.58,7      0.37,5  (2549)    3.58
1km/JKD     75. Heini-Vater                         ?? Sursee                         5.36,4      2.02,4  (1020)    5.36
LMS3        45. Heinzmann Roland                    56 Rain                        1:19.37,4     16.40,2   (562)    4.56
LMS3        52. Held Peter, Oberägeri               54 Lauftreff Oberägeri         1:21.31,2     18.34,0  (1079)    5.03
5.8k/JMA    34. Helfenstein Fabienne, Sempach Stati 92 STV Sempach                   38.13,0     15.19,5  (2510)    6.35
600m/K      16. Helfenstein Gian                    00 Sempach Stadt                  3.25,1      0.30,3  (2113)    5.41
LMS3        96. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     50 Flüss                       1:33.01,7     30.04,5   (563)    5.46
LMS2       184. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach Station   60 FC Sempach                  1:24.46,1     28.50,4   (564)    5.15
1km/JKC     46. Helfenstein Marco                   95 Sempach Stadt                  4.38,8      1.17,6  (2114)    4.38
LMS1        93. Helfenstein Othmar                  67 Hellbühl                    1:24.38,2     27.55,6   (565)    5.15
KMHK       ---  Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz        76 TV Juventus Butisholz         23.06,0      1.25,1   (566)    3.58
LMS1        32. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                  1:10.07,4     13.24,8   (567)    4.21
1km/JMD     51. Helfenstein Sabrina, Sempach Stadt  96 STV Sempach                    5.11,8      1.21,8  (2115)    5.11
600m/K      30. Helfenstein Silvan                  01 Sempach                        3.47,6      0.52,8  (2579)    6.19
1km/JKD     41. Helfenstein Simon                   96 Baldegg                        4.35,8      1.01,8  (2495)    4.35
1km/JKD     53. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach Stadt   97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.45,1      1.11,1  (2116)    4.45
600m/K      28. Helfenstein Sven                    01 Hellbühl                       3.42,9      0.48,1  (2117)    6.11
LMS2       140. Helfenstein Urs                     61 Nottwil                     1:19.20,6     23.24,9   (568)    4.55
LF3         13. Henseler Heidy                      58 Udligenswil                 1:19.37,6     16.05,4   (393)    4.56
LMS4        28. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:28.23,6     20.22,9   (570)    5.29
LMS2        65. Henseler Thomas, Sempach Stadt      66 STV Sempach                 1:12.26,1     16.30,4   (571)    4.29
LMS1        14. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    1:04.18,3      7.35,7  (1091)    3.59
LMS3       113. Hiltbrunner Rolf, Ostermundigen     56 LV Neufeld Bern             1:40.37,3     37.40,1  (1118)    6.14
LMS3        18. Hintermann Roland, Rothenburg       51 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg    1:11.11,0      8.13,8  (1132)    4.25
1km/JMC     34. Hischier Emilie, Fully              94 Les Trotteurs                  5.03,8      1.23,0  (2118)    5.03
1km/JMD     61. Hischier Joëlle, Fully              96 Les Trotteurs                  5.55,5      2.05,5  (2119)    5.55
600m/JM     51. Hischier Justine, Fully             98 Les Trotteurs                  3.15,9      0.55,0  (2120)    5.26
LF3         47. Hischier Véronique, Fully           66 Les Trotteurs               1:38.53,1     35.20,9   (157)    6.08
KMS1       ---  Hischier Yvan, Fully                67 Les Trotteurs                 30.12,2      6.16,2   (572)    5.12
LMS2       205. Hodel Alois                         61 Nottwil                     1:26.46,0     30.50,3  (1000)    5.23
KF4        ---  Hofer Alice                         52 Emmenbrücke                   34.31,9      3.53,9   (158)    5.57
LMS1        25. Hofer Richard                       70 Bachenbülach                1:08.20,5     11.37,9   (929)    4.14
LMS4         7. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden                1:13.38,9      5.38,2   (573)    4.34
5.8k/JMA    38. Hofstetter Celine                   92 Sempach                       39.18,2     16.24,7  (2498)    6.46
5.8k/JKA    26. Hofstetter Kevin                    91 Sempach                       29.23,2      6.36,4  (2499)    5.04
KF1        ---  Höhener Lisbeth, Basel              84 Borba Luzern                  38.16,9     13.40,8   (337)    6.36
600m/JK     38. Holzer Mauro                        99 Sempach Stadt                  2.54,7      0.45,0  (2121)    4.51
LMS3       103. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:35.20,7     32.23,5   (575)    5.55
5.8k/JMA    18. Hostettler Michelle, Sempach Stadt  91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         31.20,9      8.27,4  (2381)    5.24
LMJ          8. Huber André, Schenkon               88 Greuel Runing Club          1:12.36,5     11.04,9  (1268)    4.30
1km/JMD      1. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald ZH                        3.50,0       -----  (2123)    3.50
LMS3        58. Huber Beda                          56 Sempach Stadt               1:23.06,1     20.08,9  (1056)    5.09
1km/JKD     60. Huber Fabian                        97 Neuenkirch                     4.53,0      1.19,0  (2124)    4.53
LMS4        39. Huber Karl                          39 Kriens                      1:35.12,5     27.11,8   (576)    5.54
1km/JKC     38. Huber Kevin, Neuenkirch             94 STV Sempach                    4.29,8      1.08,6  (2125)    4.29
LMS2        66. Huber Marcel                        57 Rain                        1:12.29,8     16.34,1   (577)    4.30
KF3        ---  Huber Martha                        65 Sempach                       31.33,4      4.26,8   (325)    5.26
1km/JKD     35. Huber Patrick                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.30,4      0.56,4  (2126)    4.30
KMS2       ---  Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       28.46,8      6.09,5  (1060)    4.57
LMS2       266. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:43.52,7     47.57,0   (910)    6.27
LMHK        52. Huber Philipp                       79 Sursee                      1:14.42,7     24.02,1  (1048)    4.38
LMS1        24. Huber Rolf                          71 Luzern                      1:08.19,5     11.36,9   (578)    4.14
600m/K      19. Huber Sebastian                     01 Luzern                         3.31,2      0.36,4  (2127)    5.52
600m/JM     37. Huber Seraina, Sempach Stadt        99 STV Sempach                    3.02,8      0.41,9  (2128)    5.04
600m/M      20. Hufschmid Flavia                    01 Neuenkirch                     4.00,9      1.21,9  (2129)    6.41
LMHK        63. Hug Ueli                            79 Luzern                      1:19.54,9     29.14,3   (974)    4.57
LMS1        87. Huggel Aldo                         67 Horw                        1:23.18,0     26.35,4  (1138)    5.10
KMS2       ---  Huggel Hans                         57 Münchenstein                  39.41,5     17.04,2  (1301)    6.50
KF3        ---  Huggel Pia                          58 Münchenstein                  40.09,3     13.02,7   (399)    6.55
LMS3        94. Hügli Urs                           53 Forch                       1:31.37,4     28.40,2   (579)    5.41
LMS1        22. Hugo Reinhold, Zürich               72 Ghost Racer                 1:07.32,5     10.49,9   (930)    4.11
LMS3        97. Hunkeler Markus                     54 Allschwil                   1:33.04,4     30.07,2  (1213)    5.46
5.8k/JMA    23. Hunn Ellenor, Sempach Stadt         91 STV Sempach                   33.15,9     10.22,4  (2382)    5.44
LF4         19. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon            51 Beriker Jogger              1:45.19,6     31.36,3   (276)    6.32
LF1         44. Hupfer Claudia, D-Melsungen         77 B. Braun Laufteam           1:48.34,0     49.08,7   (160)    6.44
LMHK        71. Hüppin Roland, Siebnen              80 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen     1:22.48,9     32.08,3  (1068)    5.08
LMS3        62. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                   1:24.06,2     21.09,0   (995)    5.13
LMS2       202. Hürlimann Peter                     58 Therwil                     1:26.34,3     30.38,6  (1295)    5.22
600m/K      37. Hurni Michael                       02 Sempach Station                4.20,0      1.25,2  (2130)    7.13
LMS1        48. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                        1:12.35,1     15.52,5   (580)    4.30
1km/JMD     23. Hüsler Daria                        97 Reinach AG                     4.37,6      0.47,6  (2585)    4.37
5.8k/JMA     5. Hüsler Esther, Rickenbach LU        90 LR Beromünster                28.16,1      5.22,6  (2131)    4.52
600m/JM     39. Hüsler Leonie, Sempach              98 STV Sempach                    3.04,1      0.43,2  (2383)    5.06
1km/JKC     13. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     3.53,7      0.32,5  (2586)    3.53
LMS2       189. Huwiler Edgar                       61 Emmenbrücke                 1:25.06,8     29.11,1   (582)    5.17
5.8k/JKA     1. Huwiler Silvan, Gunzwil             91 LR Beromünster                22.46,8       -----  (1120)    3.55

Total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.