Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS3       108. Gabriel Walter, Sempach Station     54 Seeclub Sempach             1:37.34,1     34.36,9   (951)    6.03
1km/JMD     33. Gachnang Gina                       97 Sempach Station                4.50,7      1.00,7  (2090)    4.50
LMS1       124. Gächter Felix                       69 Neudorf                     1:49.56,3     53.13,7   (537)    6.49
KF3        ---  Gähwiler Silvia                     58 Sempach Stadt                 37.01,4      9.54,8   (326)    6.23
LF1         22. Gallego Silvia                      76 Bütschwil                   1:26.42,4     27.17,1   (152)    5.23
LMS2       179. Gasser Bruno                        63 Römerswil LU                1:24.15,5     28.19,8   (539)    5.14
600m/JM     19. Gassmann Isabel, Sempach Stadt      98 STV Sempach                    2.48,6      0.27,7  (2373)    4.41
600m/JM     17. Gassmann Karin, Hildisrieden        99 HSV Hildisrieden               2.47,0      0.26,1  (2500)    4.38
1km/JKD     54. Gassmann Sebastian                  97 Hildisrieden                   4.45,8      1.11,8  (2501)    4.45
LF1          4. Gassmann Tanja, Sempach Stadt       74 Laufteam Seeland            1:08.33,1      9.07,8   (105)    4.15
LMS2       242. Gassmann Werner                     64 Oberdorf                    1:33.58,2     38.02,5  (1293)    5.50
1km/JMD     28. Gassner Adriana, Sempach Stadt      97 STV Sempach                    4.43,8      0.53,8  (2093)    4.43
600m/JM     41. Gassner Larina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.06,0      0.45,1  (2094)    5.10
LF3         18. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:23.37,4     20.05,2   (153)    5.11
1km/JKD     71. Gautschi Pio, Sempach               96 STV Sempach                    5.28,2      1.54,2  (2374)    5.28
LMS2        54. Geber Richard                       59 Eschenbach LU               1:11.02,3     15.06,6  (1054)    4.24
1km/JMD     64. Gega Adelina, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach Jugend             9.30,1      5.40,1  (2425)    9.30
LMS2       260. Gehrig Roland                       60 Steinhausen                 1:40.33,5     44.37,8   (540)    6.14
LMS1        38. Geisser Billy, Luzern               67 LC Luzern                   1:10.53,2     14.10,6  (1168)    4.24
600m/K      18. Geisser Carlo                       00 Diepoldsau                     3.30,4      0.35,6  (2458)    5.50
600m/K       2. Geisser Fabio                       00 Diepoldsau                     2.55,3      0.00,5  (2459)    4.52
LMS2       126. Geisser Karl, Diepoldsau            65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:18.04,1     22.08,4  (1010)    4.50
600m/JM     20. Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                     2.49,5      0.28,6  (2457)    4.42
LMS1        67. Gerber Manuel                       72 Sempach                     1:16.38,8     19.56,2   (965)    4.45
KMHK       ---  Gerber Pascal                       86 Rothenburg                    25.57,2      4.16,3  (1130)    4.28
LF1         47. Gerster Jasmin, Sempach             84 Borba Luzern                2:01.49,0   1:02.23,7   (338)    7.33
1km/JMC     29. Ghidoni Celine, Schenkon            95 Schule Schenkon                4.41,0      1.00,2  (2095)    4.41
LMS2       265. Gianpaolo Nivola, Littau            66 TV Maurirus Emmen           1:43.37,0     47.41,3   (957)    6.26
LMS2       133. Giger Bruno                         57 Emmenbrücke                 1:18.43,6     22.47,9   (542)    4.53
LMS2       138. Giger Roberto                       64 Glashütten                  1:19.16,9     23.21,2  (1157)    4.55
LMS2       261. Giger Roger, Eich                   59 SC Eich Veternen            1:41.32,9     45.37,2  (1058)    6.18
LMS3        36. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:17.15,5     14.18,3  (1185)    4.47
1km/JMB     16. Gilli Cynthia, Rothenburg           92 TSV Rothenburg                 4.08,2      0.32,9  (2590)    4.08
KMS2       ---  Gilli Richard                       59 Rothenburg                    29.43,9      7.06,6   (543)    5.07
LMS3        65. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                  1:24.24,5     21.27,3  (1112)    5.14
LMHK        19. Gisler Daniel                       78 Andermatt                   1:07.07,5     16.26,9   (545)    4.10
LMS3        46. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:20.06,2     17.09,0   (975)    4.58
LMS2       154. Gisler Georg, Ruswil                66 Fit- und Lauftreff Ruswil   1:21.16,0     25.20,3  (1154)    5.02
LMS3        77. Gisler Josef, Seedorf UR            53 WSG Schwyz                  1:27.09,8     24.12,6   (869)    5.24
LMS2        22. Gisler Karl, Obernau                57 LR Mauritius                1:05.54,2      9.58,5  (1096)    4.05
KF4        ---  Gisler Maria                        53 St. Erhard                    34.48,0      4.10,0   (345)    6.00
LMS1        21. Gisler Sepp, Ballwil                70 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:07.13,4     10.30,8   (546)    4.10
5.8k/JKA    18. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              95 LG Horn                       27.23,6      4.36,8  (2449)    4.43
5.8k/JKA    17. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            92 LG Horn                       27.19,6      4.32,8  (2450)    4.42
LF2         29. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bütschwil                   1:32.10,1     26.23,5   (299)    5.43
600m/JM      6. Gmür Lena                           99 Schöftland                     2.30,4      0.09,5  (2448)    4.10
LMS1        39. Gmür Magnus                         71 Bütschwil                   1:10.56,4     14.13,8  (1039)    4.24
600m/M       1. Gmür Nora                           01 Schöftland                     2.39,0       -----  (2447)    4.25
LF1         20. Gmür Ronja                          76 Bütschwil                   1:24.48,1     25.22,8   (300)    5.16
5.8k/JMA    14. Gobbato Gabriele                    91 Rain                          30.13,7      7.20,2  (2489)    5.12
LMS3        60. Gollmann Helmut                     56 Luzern                      1:24.02,1     21.04,9   (839)    5.13
LF4         20. Gomez Regula                        56 Muri b. Bern                1:45.57,8     32.14,5   (154)    6.34
LMS2       159. Graber Konrad, Kriens               58 OLG Nidwalden               1:21.24,7     25.29,0   (547)    5.03
LF3          2. Graber Martha, Bottenwil            61 Triclub Zofingen            1:07.46,0      4.13,8   (107)    4.12
LFJ          2. Graf Angela, Luzern                 89 Borba Luzern                1:35.57,3     10.07,9   (334)    5.57
LMS2       272. Graf Marcel, Altishofen             57 B. Braun Laufteam           1:49.39,9     53.44,2   (548)    6.48
LMHK        59. Graf Markus, Affoltern am Albis     74 eyelight                    1:18.15,5     27.34,9  (1189)    4.51
LF4          1. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                   1:13.43,3       -----   (303)    4.34
LMS4        12. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                   1:20.00,1     11.59,4  (1093)    4.58
LMS2        47. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          60 sikinga-laufträff           1:09.40,4     13.44,7   (870)    4.19
LMS2       225. Graf Thomas                         64 Sempach Stadt               1:28.41,8     32.46,1   (549)    5.30
LMS4        45. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jorolil                  1:51.30,9     43.30,2  (1302)    6.55
LF4          6. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 49 Le Jorolil                  1:17.01,9      3.18,6   (404)    4.47
1km/JKB      6. Gretener Fabio, Sempach Stadt       92 STV Sempach                    3.24,7      0.16,1  (2097)    3.24
5.8k/JKA    14. Gretener Fabio, Sempach             92 STV Sempach                   26.48,5      4.01,7  (2096)    4.37
1km/JKC     10. Gretener Luca, Sempach Stadt        94 STV Sempach                    3.48,8      0.27,6  (2098)    3.48
5.8k/JKA    31. Gretener Luca, Sempach              94 STV Sempach                   29.57,1      7.10,3  (2099)    5.09
5.8k/JMA    35. Gross Martina, Sempach              92 STV Sempach                   38.13,2     15.19,7  (2511)    6.35
600m/JM     45. Grubenmann Robine                   98 Sempach                        3.09,3      0.48,4  (2375)    5.15
600m/M      21. Grubenmann Sofia                    01 Sempach                        4.05,9      1.26,9  (2376)    6.49
5.8k/JMA    28. Grüter Belinda, Sigigen             91 LR Gettnau                    36.09,0     13.15,5  (2101)    6.13
LMHK        29. Grüter Christian, Ruswil            78 LR Gettnau                  1:08.56,1     18.15,5  (1274)    4.16
LF1         16. Grüter Petra                        74 Bern                        1:21.22,1     21.56,8   (155)    5.03
LMHK        70. Grüter Tobias                       78 Luzern                      1:22.16,5     31.35,9  (1104)    5.06
LMS1       116. Güngetich Andreas                   71 Zofingen                    1:36.04,0     39.21,4  (1131)    5.58
1km/JKD     56. Gut Aaron, Sempach Stadt            97 STV Sempach                    4.46,9      1.12,9  (2102)    4.46
LF3         33. Gut Dorothe                         63 Gettnau                     1:28.59,7     25.27,5   (260)    5.31
KFJ        ---  Gut Fabienne                        87 Rain                          31.43,9      1.40,6   (156)    5.28
5.8k/JKA    23. Gut Thomas                          92 Rain                          27.57,0      5.10,2  (2596)    4.49
LMS2        15. Gut Viktor, Sempach Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland            1:03.39,0      7.43,3   (550)    3.57
LMS1        46. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              67 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:11.52,4     15.09,8   (551)    4.27
LMS3        40. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz              56 Basel                       1:17.39,3     14.42,1   (871)    4.49

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.