Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF1        ---  Eberhartinger Larissa, AUT-Wien     83 Sportnora Team                32.05,6      7.29,5   (376)    5.32
600m/M      28. Eggenberger Natascha                02 Sempach                        4.45,1      2.06,1  (2442)    7.55
LF2          2. Egger Beatrice, Küttigen            70 LV Wettingen-Baden          1:07.37,0      1.50,4   (101)    4.11
600m/JK     20. Egger Jonas                         99 Sempach Stadt                  2.37,7      0.28,0  (2062)    4.22
LMHK        91. Egger Michael, Sempach Stadt        74 Seeclub Sempach             1:36.02,1     45.21,5  (1179)    5.57
5.8k/JKA     9. Eggermann Severin                   90 Neuenkirch                    25.33,6      2.46,8  (2063)    4.24
LMS2        11. Eggerschwiler Jürg, Stans           64 LA Nidwalden                1:02.10,1      6.14,4  (1114)    3.51
5.8k/JMA     7. Eggerschwiler Laura, Stans          93 LA Nidwalden                  28.33,7      5.40,2  (2485)    4.55
KF3        ---  Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                          31.05,2      3.58,6   (139)    5.21
5.8k/JKA     7. Eggerschwiler Nick, Stans           95 LA Nidwalden                  24.05,8      1.19,0  (2484)    4.09
1km/JKC     50. Eggerschwiler Patrick, Sempach Stad 95 STV Sempach                    4.48,2      1.27,0  (2368)    4.48
LMS3        92. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:30.46,6     27.49,4   (510)    5.38
LMS2       198. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad              1:26.12,6     30.16,9  (1139)    5.21
LMS2        68. Egli Ruedi, Nottwil                 61 LLV Flüss                   1:12.44,3     16.48,6   (511)    4.31
1km/JKB     24. Egloff This, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.00,1      0.51,5  (2064)    4.00
LMS2        79. Ehrler Jürg                         60 Sursee                      1:13.46,9     17.51,2   (512)    4.34
600m/M      24. Ehrler Laura                        02 Sursee                         4.23,6      1.44,6  (2065)    7.19
LMS4         4. Eichelberger Walter, Cham           41 Sportclub Post Zug          1:12.02,4      4.01,7    (21)    4.28
LF4         22. Eichin Sylvia                       47 Basel                       1:48.46,2     35.02,9   (140)    6.45
LMS2       109. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                     1:16.23,9     20.28,2   (513)    4.44
LMHK        20. Eilinger Michael                    74 Arnegg                      1:07.13,8     16.33,2  (1291)    4.10
LMS3        41. Elmiger René, Horw                  56 LC Luzern                   1:17.40,1     14.42,9  (1100)    4.49
1km/JMB     17. Eltschinger Rahel                   93 Büron                          4.13,4      0.38,1  (2464)    4.13
1km/JKB     32. Emmenegger Dario, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.29,4      1.20,8  (2066)    4.29
LMS2        28. Emmenegger Elmar                    65 Hildisrieden                1:06.32,3     10.36,6   (514)    4.07
LF4          9. Emmenegger Hanny                    56 Ruswil                      1:26.47,2     13.03,9   (256)    5.23
LMS2       176. Emmenegger Robert                   63 Hildisrieden                1:23.52,8     27.57,1  (1016)    5.12
1km/JKD      6. Emmenegger Severin                  96 Hildisrieden                   4.01,6      0.27,6  (2067)    4.01
LMHK        21. Emmenegger Viktor                   79 Romoos                      1:07.14,3     16.33,7  (1267)    4.10
LMS3       109. Epiney Alain, Fully                 56 Les Trotteurs               1:37.45,5     34.48,3   (515)    6.04
5.8k/JKA     8. Erni Kevin, Neuenkirch              91 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        24.26,7      1.39,9  (2068)    4.12
5.8k/JKA    30. Erni Nicolas, Eich                  93 Ruderclub Sempach             29.56,2      7.09,4  (2572)    5.09
LMS1       114. Erni Roland                         72 Dagmersellen                1:33.57,2     37.14,6   (865)    5.50
KF3        ---  Erni Sabine                         66 Eich                          33.39,3      6.32,7   (359)    5.48
KMS5       ---  Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                          32.41,5      6.10,5   (516)    5.38
LMS2        83. Estermann Hans                      64 Sursee                      1:13.58,4     18.02,7   (958)    4.35
LMS4        18. Estermann Walter                    43 Beromünster                 1:22.59,6     14.58,9   (517)    5.09
LMS3        17. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                       1:10.51,0      7.53,8  (1190)    4.24

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.