(14) Frauen F40

Rotseelauf - (14) Frauen F40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blades Thun            38.44,4       -----   (610)  92       4.     3.52
    2. Dermody Barbara                     65 Boniswil                      39.48,7      1.04,3    (89)  92       8.     3.58
    3. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Straumann Running Team SL     40.19,6      1.35,2   (404)  92       10.    4.01
    4. Voney Karin                         64 Rotkreuz                      44.43,9      5.59,5   (350)  92       21.    4.28
    5. Arnold Ruth, Adligenswil            63 SLVS                          44.50,1      6.05,7    (36)  92       23.    4.29
    6. Baenziger Margrit, Ebikon           60 LR Ebikon                     45.05,3      6.20,9    (40)  92       27.    4.30
    7. Bitzi Rebecca, Emmenbrücke          63 TV Mauritius                  45.25,9      6.41,5    (51)  92       31.    4.32
    8. Schürch Jrène, Rothenburg           64 TSV Rothenburg                45.35,8      6.51,4   (383)  92       33.    4.33
    9. Frey Erika, Buus                    61 SC Liestal                    48.35,0      9.50,6   (365)  92       45.    4.51
   10. Muggli Conni                        66 Meggen                        49.01,0     10.16,6   (234)  92       49.    4.54
   11. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach                       49.11,2     10.26,8   (127)  92       50.    4.55
   12. Felber Therese, Willisau            60 LG Huttwil                    49.16,8     10.32,4   (109)  92       52.    4.55
   13. Fürst Helena, Murten                65 ACM Murten                    49.46,6     11.02,2   (122)  92       56.    4.58
   14. Strässle Ruth, Horw                 60 LC Luzern                     49.52,8     11.08,4   (290)  92       59.    4.59
   15. Kröpfli Rosemarie                   65 Alterswil FR                  49.56,9     11.12,5   (385)  92       63.    4.59
   16. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   66 Altbüron                      50.07,5     11.23,1   (466)  92       64.    5.00
   17. Zemp Beatrice, Alpnach Dorf         65 STV Alpnach                   50.22,7     11.38,3   (331)  92       65.    5.02
   18. Hasenfratz Susanne, Gunzgen         60 LSG Olten                     51.08,9     12.24,5   (526)  92       70.    5.06
   19. Rother Verena, Oberdorf             57 Migros                        51.32,2     12.47,8   (261)  92       73.    5.09
   20. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                     51.38,8     12.54,4   (576)  92       75.    5.09
   21. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        52.22,3     13.37,9   (294)  92       78.    5.14
   22. Widmer Benedikta, Rotkreuz          64 TSV Rotkreuz                  52.42,3     13.57,9   (321)  92       81.    5.16
   23. Treier Ursula                       62 Lufingen                      52.44,3     13.59,9   (302)  92       82.    5.16
   24. Fabel Monika                        59 Buchrain                      52.52,9     14.08,5   (105)  92       84.    5.17
   25. Nideröst Rita                       65 Emmen                         53.54,0     15.09,6   (357)  92       92.    5.23
   26. Lenzlinger Jsabella                 62 Brunnen                       53.58,6     15.14,2   (204)  92       93.    5.23
   27. Baggenstos Antonia                  61 Gersau                        54.03,6     15.19,2   (411)  92       97.    5.24
   28. Däster Frau                         60 Buchrain                      55.17,0     16.32,6    (84)  92       107.   5.31
   29. Zihlmann Helena                     63 Beromünster                   55.26,8     16.42,4   (334)  92       110.   5.32
   30. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen             59 TV Bösingen / SLVS            55.48,2     17.03,8   (225)  92       114.   5.34
   31. Krüger Antje                        58 Luzern                        56.10,5     17.26,1   (641)  92       115.   5.37
   32. Portmann Marie-Therese              57 Unterägeri                    56.13,7     17.29,3   (253)  92       118.   5.37
   33. Kron Therese                        64 Muri                          56.33,1     17.48,7   (193)  92       122.   5.39
   34. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          57.11,1     18.26,7   (156)  92       125.   5.43
   35. Cavièzel Jsabella, Buchrain         64 Lauftreff Ebikon              57.25,7     18.41,3    (78)  92       128.   5.44
   36. Allemann Irene                      64 Kerns                         57.50,7     19.06,3    (29)  92       131.   5.47
   37. Echle Gaby                          64 Mammern                       59.49,4     21.05,0    (95)  92       139.   5.58
   38. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                      59.53,4     21.09,0   (181)  92       140.   5.59
   39. Binder Myriam                       63 Meggen                      1:00.46,0     22.01,6   (549)  92       141.   6.04
   40. Weber Iris, Uster                   61 SLVS                        1:02.51,5     24.07,1   (315)  92       144.   6.17
   41. Binzegger Doris                     60 Baar                        1:03.50,2     25.05,8   (542)  92       145.   6.23
   42. Koedam Eveline                      64 Lengnau BE                  1:03.56,4     25.12,0   (472)  92       147.   6.23
   43. Waser Monika                        66 Buochs                      1:03.56,8     25.12,4   (314)  92       148.   6.23
   44. Vetter Sivlia                       57 Steinmaur                   1:15.54,9     37.10,5   (536)  92       158.   7.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.