(5) Männer M50

Rotseelauf - (5) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lustenberger Toni, Kriens           55 TV Mauritius                  36.43,6       -----   (370)  91       30.    3.40
    2. Birrer Renatus, Root                54 LR Ebikon                     37.11,0      0.27,4     (9)  91       35.    3.43
    3. Augsburger Peter, Wynigen           56 BY-Schneider                  37.28,3      0.44,7   (462)  91       38.    3.44
    4. Burkart Adrian, Buchrain            56 LR Ebikon                     37.56,3      1.12,7    (70)  91       44.    3.47
    5. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 LG Glarus                     38.03,4      1.19,8   (596)  91       46.    3.48
    6. Bernet Thaddäus                     54 Herznach                      38.31,4      1.47,8   (498)  91       56.    3.51
    7. Sidda Salvatore, Hunzenschwil       53 LR Wohlen                     38.59,3      2.15,7   (502)  91       62.    3.53
    8. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                39.07,3      2.23,7   (479)  91       65.    3.54
    9. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Beromünster                39.39,3      2.55,7   (310)  91       82.    3.57
   10. Bösch Werner, Einsiedeln            53 LT Einsiedeln                 39.49,7      3.06,1   (586)  91       85.    3.58
   11. Willauer Vinzenz, Rothenburg        54 Lauftreff Rothenburg          39.50,4      3.06,8   (398)  91       86.    3.59
   12. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    40.21,3      3.37,7   (393)  91       96.    4.02
   13. Blunier Daniel                      52 Mettmenstetten                40.24,9      3.41,3    (53)  91       100.   4.02
   14. Demarmels Erich                     55 Horw                          40.53,3      4.09,7    (88)  91       108.   4.05
   15. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 LC Uzwil / SLVS               41.03,5      4.19,9   (272)  91       114.   4.06
   16. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               56 Laufträff Hochdorf            41.06,8      4.23,2   (592)  91       116.   4.06
   17. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                         41.08,1      4.24,5   (369)  91       117.   4.06
   18. Schulze Klaus                       56 Balsthal                      41.12,6      4.29,0   (447)  91       121.   4.07
   19. Arregger Max, Rothenburg            55 LF Rothenburg                 41.28,4      4.44,8   (614)  91       127.   4.08
   20. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LSVS                          41.40,0      4.56,4   (595)  91       129.   4.10
   21. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                    41.55,4      5.11,8   (522)  91       138.   4.11
   22. Bättig Felix                        50 Morgarten                     42.17,6      5.34,0   (625)  91       145.   4.13
   23. Schuler Bruno, Oberägeri            55 Fit und Laufträff Oberäge     42.34,2      5.50,6   (488)  91       152.   4.15
   24. Thalmann Paul, Bösingen             49 TV Bösingen / SLVS            42.43,1      5.59,5   (300)  91       156.   4.16
   25. Küng Urs, Arth                      52 SLVS                          42.51,7      6.08,1   (374)  91       162.   4.17
   26. Zwichy Willy                        54 Berikon                       43.07,1      6.23,5   (454)  91       166.   4.18
   27. Dux Xaver                           53 Stein am Rhein                43.09,6      6.26,0   (648)  91       168.   4.18
   28. Lüthi Ruedi, Hergiswil NW           54 LR Mauricius                  43.19,1      6.35,5   (212)  91       172.   4.19
   29. Keller Martin, Horw                 56 LV Horw                       43.22,7      6.39,1   (178)  91       177.   4.20
   30. Käppeli Alois, Buchrain             53 STV Buchrain                  43.50,2      7.06,6   (174)  91       192.   4.23
   31. Pezzatti Bruno                      51 Edlibach                      43.55,8      7.12,2   (509)  91       197.   4.23
   32. Brunner Rolf, Muntelier             49 A.C. Murten / SLVS            44.01,5      7.17,9   (589)  91       200.   4.24
   33. Berger Gerhard, Buchs               54 SLVS                          44.06,0      7.22,4    (49)  91       201.   4.24
   34. Möckli Beat                         54 Kägiswil                      44.11,4      7.27,8   (474)  91       204.   4.25
   35. Caplazi Isidor, Luzern              49 WSG-Schwyz                    44.24,0      7.40,4    (77)  91       209.   4.26
   36. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          49 SLVS                          44.26,8      7.43,2   (441)  91       211.   4.26
   37. Wicki Pius                          56 Nottwil                       44.41,1      7.57,5   (319)  91       217.   4.28
   38. Kuster Herbert Sen., Engelberg      51 STV Engelberg                 44.52,2      8.08,6   (196)  91       225.   4.29
   39. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                    45.03,3      8.19,7   (634)  91       228.   4.30
   40. Hüsler Cäsar, Kastanienbaum         50 LV-Horw                       45.15,6      8.32,0   (372)  91       233.   4.31
   41. Hübscher Jürg                       52 Bülach                        45.18,5      8.34,9   (579)  91       235.   4.31
   42. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                      46.32,7      9.49,1    (75)  91       254.   4.39
   43. Bühlmann Markus, Nottwil            50 OLV Luzern                    46.34,0      9.50,4   (581)  91       256.   4.39
   44. Fähndrich Walter, Rothenburg        50 Fit+Laufträff                 46.42,8      9.59,2   (436)  91       261.   4.40
   45. Felber Guido, Bern                  49 SLVS                          46.43,3      9.59,7   (107)  91       262.   4.40
   46. Dumas René, Romont                  47 Runners Club Ticino           46.46,7     10.03,1   (652)  91       263.   4.40
   47. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon                46.49,0     10.05,4   (275)  91       264.   4.40
   48. Stammbach Fritz, Kleindöttingen     52 LV U. Aaretal                 46.53,0     10.09,4   (491)  91       266.   4.41
   49. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               53 SLVS                          47.11,8     10.28,2   (286)  91       277.   4.43
   50. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri         53 Lauftreff Oberägeri           47.12,5     10.28,9   (490)  91       278.   4.43
   51. Röthlin Gerry                       54 Kerns                         47.31,8     10.48,2   (368)  91       286.   4.45
   52. Stebler Georg, Basel                55 SLVS                          47.44,5     11.00,9   (569)  91       288.   4.46
   53. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                     47.49,5     11.05,9   (114)  91       290.   4.46
   54. Waller Max                          50 Köniz                         47.55,4     11.11,8   (312)  91       295.   4.47
   55. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                        48.21,2     11.37,6   (428)  91       301.   4.50
   56. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal                    48.21,7     11.38,1   (311)  91       302.   4.50
   57. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                           48.28,1     11.44,5    (80)  91       304.   4.50
   58. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    56 SLVS                          48.34,0     11.50,4   (163)  91       307.   4.51
   59. Winiger Othmar                      54 Courrendlin                   49.21,9     12.38,3   (323)  91       314.   4.56
   60. Kuster Hugo                         54 Kriens                        49.33,0     12.49,4   (197)  91       318.   4.57
   61. Knüsel Hans, Horw                   54 LV Horw                       49.53,5     13.09,9   (377)  91       324.   4.59
   62. Gretener Jörg                       52 Brienz BE                     50.16,4     13.32,8   (478)  91       328.   5.01
   63. Baumgartner René, Seengen           52 LG Staufberg                  50.31,2     13.47,6   (382)  91       332.   5.03
   64. Pfaff Guenter                       51 Walchwil                      50.38,6     13.55,0   (384)  91       335.   5.03
   65. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     51.24,0     14.40,4   (237)  91       348.   5.08
   66. Marti Franz, Dagmersellen           47 Veloclub                      51.37,2     14.53,6   (219)  91       350.   5.09
   67. Kohler Fritz                        50 Adligenswil                   51.55,6     15.12,0   (185)  91       352.   5.11
   68. Pilotto Pino, Luzern                52 LC Luzern                     52.02,6     15.19,0   (489)  91       354.   5.12
   69. Wismer Arthur                       51 Thalwil                       52.16,1     15.32,5   (326)  91       358.   5.13
   70. Giugni Marco                        52 Locarno                       52.21,1     15.37,5   (452)  91       360.   5.14
   71. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  53.24,9     16.41,3   (155)  91       382.   5.20
   72. Affolter Urs, Steinen               53 BC Schwyz                     53.53,4     17.09,8    (25)  91       388.   5.23
   73. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                        53.55,0     17.11,4   (532)  91       389.   5.23
   74. Willimann Kurt                      53 Zug                           53.56,0     17.12,4   (443)  91       390.   5.23
   75. Kaufmann Theo, Zofingen             47 MUG Fricktal                  54.01,3     17.17,7   (525)  91       391.   5.24
   76. Emmenegger Joe                      47 Luzern                        54.01,7     17.18,1   (651)  91       392.   5.24
   77. Meier Armin                         55 Lachen SZ                     54.12,0     17.28,4   (361)  91       394.   5.25
   78. Hüsser Markus                       53 Steinhausen                   54.15,7     17.32,1   (515)  91       395.   5.25
   79. Bosshardt Daniel                    51 Adligenswil                   54.25,2     17.41,6    (56)  91       397.   5.26
   80. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach                    55.23,1     18.39,5    (64)  91       407.   5.32
   81. Fellmann-Blum Fredy                 48 Sursee                        55.29,2     18.45,6   (560)  91       408.   5.32
   82. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS - ssc Langnau a. Alb     55.30,9     18.47,3   (118)  91       410.   5.33
   83. Kaser Alfred, Muhen                 48 SLVS                          56.57,2     20.13,6   (175)  91       419.   5.41
   84. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                       57.10,7     20.27,1   (552)  91       420.   5.43
   85. Imboden Max                         52 Rickenbach SZ                 57.26,8     20.43,2   (643)  91       423.   5.44
   86. Kundert Ueli, Kloten                50 SLVS                        1:00.47,7     24.04,1   (430)  91       436.   6.04

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.