Rotseelauf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         94. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   48.31,1     14.47,6   (363)    4.51
NWAL       ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 51 Regensdorf                  1:05.22,2     12.04,4   (739)    8.29
F30         16. Erni Evelyne                        68 Reiden                        48.07,3     10.20,7   (102)    4.48
F40         11. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach                       49.11,2     10.26,8   (127)    4.55
M40         78. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach                       45.44,7     12.01,2   (415)    4.34
F30         20. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach                       50.53,9     13.07,3   (414)    5.05
M12         16. Brun Florian, Rengg                 94 Skiclub-Entlebuch             10.56,2      3.14,7   (858)    5.45
F14          6. Brun Sabrina, Rengg                 92 Skiclub-Entlebuch              9.04,1      1.18,4   (859)    4.46
F10         14. Brun Vanessa, Rengg                 96 Skiclub-Entlebuch              4.54,3      0.45,9   (860)    4.05
M30        104. Burri Pascal                        75 Reussbühl                     53.31,5     20.42,4    (73)    5.21
WAL        ---  Müller Lisbeth, Reussbühl           56 TV Reussbühl                1:00.49,2     11.20,5   (771)    7.53
F20         12. Beer Rebecca, Rhäzüns               86 BTV Chur                      45.31,9      7.07,1   (424)    4.33
M20          5. Item Flurin                         81 Rhäzüns                       33.33,5      2.45,3   (629)    3.21
M12         13. Arnold Lukas, Richenthal            94 LR Gettnau                     8.59,3      1.17,8   (972)    4.43
M60          9. Frey Peter                          40 Rickenbach                    45.02,3      6.50,0   (119)    4.30
F19          2. Hüsler Esther, Rickenbach           90 LR Beromünster                49.26,8      9.49,8   (169)    4.56
F19          3. Burri Maria                         91 Rickenbach LU                 49.27,4      9.50,4   (511)    4.56
M50         85. Imboden Max                         52 Rickenbach SZ                 57.26,8     20.43,2   (643)    5.44
M60         27. Merz Oskar, Riehen                  42 SLVS                          50.51,8     12.39,5   (223)    5.05
NWAL       ---  Marti Berta                         51 Rohr AG                     1:10.12,2     16.54,4   (742)    9.07
F20         32. Marti Marion                        86 Rohr AG                     1:05.57,8     27.33,0   (540)    6.35
M40        112. Stadelmann Bruno                    59 Römerswil LU                  52.06,4     18.22,9   (446)    5.12
M50         46. Dumas René, Romont                  47 Runners Club Ticino           46.46,7     10.03,1   (652)    4.40
M50          2. Birrer Renatus, Root                54 LR Ebikon                     37.11,0      0.27,4     (9)    3.43
NWAL       ---  Bossert Pia                         64 Root                        1:00.00,3      6.42,5   (709)    7.47
NWAL       ---  Bucher Pia                          63 Root                          54.44,5      1.26,7   (713)    7.06
NWAL       ---  Enz Bernadette, Root                60 SVKT Root                   1:12.15,6     18.57,8   (719)    9.23
NWAL       ---  Enz Walter, Root                    57 SVKT                        1:10.44,1     17.26,3   (720)    9.11
NWAL       ---  Fasel Sabine                        67 Root                        1:09.50,2     16.32,4   (721)    9.04
NWAL       ---  Fischer Esther                      73 Root                        1:07.03,1     13.45,3   (723)    8.42
M40         97. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                          48.53,1     15.09,6   (112)    4.53
NWAL       ---  Hurschler Diana                     71 Root                        1:07.02,1     13.44,3   (733)    8.42
M30         34. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          41.44,3      8.55,2   (168)    4.10
NWAL       ---  Jenny Claire, Root                  55 SVKT Root                     59.58,8      6.41,0   (736)    7.47
M40         44. Murer Jörg                          59 Root                          41.48,1      8.04,6   (572)    4.10
F60          5. Pletzer Marlis, Root                37 LR Ebikon                     57.14,3      7.17,7   (250)    5.43
NWAL       ---  Rust Romy                           55 Root                        1:10.43,2     17.25,4   (778)    9.11
F10          2. Schenk Céline                       95 Root                           4.09,2      0.00,8   (979)    3.27
F10         12. Ulrich Nadine                       95 Root                           4.46,4      0.38,0   (957)    3.58
M9           5. Ulrich Patrick                      98 Root                           4.27,6      0.13,5   (956)    3.43
M30         65. Zemp Marco, Root                    72 STV Root                      44.49,5     12.00,4   (332)    4.28
M60         21. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                          49.35,4     11.23,1   (301)    4.57
M50         19. Arregger Max, Rothenburg            55 LF Rothenburg                 41.28,4      4.44,8   (614)    4.08
M40         62. Burri Alfred, Rothenburg            57 LF Rothenburg                 43.44,9     10.01,4    (71)    4.22
M10          3. Burri Björn, Rothenburg             95 LF Rothenburg                  4.09,7      0.05,7   (867)    3.28
M12          4. Burri Lars, Rothenburg              93 LF Rothenburg                  8.12,3      0.30,8   (868)    4.19
M50         44. Fähndrich Walter, Rothenburg        50 Fit+Laufträff                 46.42,8      9.59,2   (436)    4.40
M40         14. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             59 LF Rothenburg                 38.09,9      4.26,4   (615)    3.48
M19          8. Kiser David, Rothenburg             88 Fit und Lauftreff Rothenb     42.31,3     11.17,5   (597)    4.15
M20         20. Kiser Jonas, Rothenburg             86 Fit und Lauftreff Rothenb     40.24,0      9.35,8   (598)    4.02
M40         91. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                    48.03,7     14.20,2   (407)    4.48
M60         45. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:05.06,5     26.54,2   (221)    6.30
M60         28. Renggli Leo, Rothenburg             46 MTV Rothenburg                51.30,4     13.18,1   (345)    5.09
F40          8. Schürch Jrène, Rothenburg           64 TSV Rothenburg                45.35,8      6.51,4   (383)    4.33
M14          5. Schürch Reto, Rothenburg            92 TSV Rothenburg                 7.37,9      0.42,5   (995)    4.01
M50         12. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    40.21,3      3.37,7   (393)    4.02
M10         14. Wartmann Jeremias                   96 Rothenburg                     4.44,7      0.40,7   (929)    3.57
M40         43. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           65 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg      41.47,0      8.03,5   (313)    4.10
F20          4. Wicki Rita, Rothenburg              79 VC Rain                       42.25,7      4.00,9   (390)    4.14
F14          4. Willauer Lea, Rothenburg            91 TSV Rothenburg                 8.53,9      1.08,2   (978)    4.41
M50         11. Willauer Vinzenz, Rothenburg        54 Lauftreff Rothenburg          39.50,4      3.06,8   (398)    3.59
M60         24. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 SLVS                          49.45,6     11.33,3   (380)    4.58
M30         28. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                      40.04,2      7.15,1   (568)    4.00
F40          4. Voney Karin                         64 Rotkreuz                      44.43,9      5.59,5   (350)    4.28
F40         22. Widmer Benedikta, Rotkreuz          64 TSV Rotkreuz                  52.42,3     13.57,9   (321)    5.16
M50         82. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS - ssc Langnau a. Alb     55.30,9     18.47,3   (118)    5.33
M60         38. Kündig Hans, Rüschlikon             28 SLVS                          56.40,6     18.28,3   (637)    5.40
F60          9. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            28 SLVS                        1:07.21,8     17.25,2   (636)    6.44
M40         25. Bucher Valentin                     63 Ruswil                        39.32,9      5.49,4   (606)    3.57
M30         60. Burri Guido                         73 Ruswil                        44.36,4     11.47,3    (72)    4.27

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.