Rotseelauf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         97. Sabatino Raffaele                   68 Zug                           52.49,1     20.00,0   (267)    5.16
M14          2. Sager Severin, Seon                 91 BTV Aarau                      7.05,4      0.10,0  (1000)    3.43
M30         19. Sanchez Samir, Baldegg              72 Kolumbien-Aktuell.ch          39.05,1      6.16,0   (268)    3.54
NWAL       ---  Scaturro Gina                       65 Hünenberg                   1:07.23,6     14.05,8   (780)    8.45
F10          6. Schauenburg Franziska, Ebikon       95 LR Ebikon                      4.32,9      0.24,5   (913)    3.47
M60          7. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 LR Ebikon                     42.45,2      4.32,9    (11)    4.16
NWAL       ---  Schelbert Verena, Muotathal         57 Fit und Lauftreff Ibach     1:11.41,0     18.23,2   (755)    9.18
F10          2. Schenk Céline                       95 Root                           4.09,2      0.00,8   (979)    3.27
F50         13. Schenk Liliane, Bösingen            56 TV Bösingen                   55.21,1     13.57,6   (270)    5.32
M30         73. Scheuner Daniel                     72 Luzern                        45.55,5     13.06,4   (468)    4.35
M30         21. Schild Thomas, Boll                 67 SLVS                          39.14,3      6.25,2   (485)    3.55
M12         14. Schilliger Kilian                   94 Ebikon                         9.23,2      1.41,7   (914)    4.56
F10          8. Schillings Arlette, Ebikon          95 LR Ebikon                      4.39,2      0.30,8   (915)    3.52
F12         11. Schillings Tamara, Ebikon           94 LR Ebikon                      9.59,3      1.53,4   (916)    5.15
M40         37. Schirmer Willy, Niederurnen         59 LG Glarus                     41.10,0      7.26,5   (604)    4.07
F30          7. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                          43.49,1      6.02,5   (271)    4.22
M50         15. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 LC Uzwil / SLVS               41.03,5      4.19,9   (272)    4.06
M60          8. Schmid Bruno                        44 Adligenswil                   43.49,5      5.37,2   (544)    4.22
F12          1. Schmid Cindy, Neuenkirch            93 LR Neuenkirch                  8.05,9       -----   (917)    4.15
M40        106. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern                50.50,0     17.06,5   (273)    5.05
M40         64. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            60 SLVS                          43.53,3     10.09,8   (559)    4.23
M9           9. Schmidiger Jerome, Sempach          99 LR Sempach                     4.37,3      0.23,2   (942)    3.51
F9           9. Schmidiger Rahel, Sempach Stadt     97 LR Sempach                     4.55,7      0.36,5   (943)    4.06
F14          9. Schmidli Olivia, Ebikon             92 LR Ebikon                      9.17,6      1.31,9   (918)    4.53
M40        101. Schmidli Werner                     65 Adligenswil                   50.18,7     16.35,2   (611)    5.01
M30         58. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              68 FC Ebikon                     44.27,9     11.38,8   (358)    4.26
M30         59. Schneider Jacques, Olten            68 LSG Olten                     44.31,7     11.42,6   (616)    4.27
F14         17. Schnider Carmen, Ebersecken         92 LR Gettnau                    10.19,4      2.33,7   (919)    5.26
M9          18. Schnider Marvin                     98 Ebikon                         5.35,5      1.21,4   (920)    4.39
M19         11. Schnyder Christian, Neuenkirch      88 LR Neuenkirch                 43.48,1     12.34,3   (274)    4.22
M12         12. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 LR Sempach                     8.48,6      1.07,1   (944)    4.38
M14          7. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 LR Sempach                     8.03,7      1.08,3   (946)    4.14
M50         47. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon                46.49,0     10.05,4   (275)    4.40
NWAL       ---  Schuler Anna                        66 Muotathal                   1:11.44,2     18.26,4   (756)    9.18
M50         23. Schuler Bruno, Oberägeri            55 Fit und Laufträff Oberäge     42.34,2      5.50,6   (488)    4.15
NWAL       ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               38 SLVS                        1:06.18,6     13.00,8   (757)    8.36
M40         66. Schuler Robert, Seedorf UR          65 Skiclub Urnerboden            43.54,5     10.11,0   (388)    4.23
M30         12. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen        68 SC Urnerboden                 37.12,6      4.23,5   (465)    3.43
M50         18. Schulze Klaus                       56 Balsthal                      41.12,6      4.29,0   (447)    4.07
M9          10. Schüpbach Simon, Schötz             97 LR Gettnau                     4.46,1      0.32,0   (922)    3.58
M9           1. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 LR Sempach                     4.14,1       -----   (947)    3.31
F40          8. Schürch Jrène, Rothenburg           64 TSV Rothenburg                45.35,8      6.51,4   (383)    4.33
M19          4. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       87 LR Sempach                    36.35,5      5.21,7   (276)    3.39
M14          5. Schürch Reto, Rothenburg            92 TSV Rothenburg                 7.37,9      0.42,5   (995)    4.01
F14          3. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach Stadt     92 LR Sempach                     8.31,0      0.45,3   (948)    4.28
M12          7. Schürmann Dario, Neuenkirch         93 LR Neuenkirch                  8.20,9      0.39,4   (923)    4.23
M40          9. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             66 LG Hofer                      36.42,9      2.59,4   (570)    3.40
M40         89. Schwaiger Fritz, Buochs             60 Laufträff Nidwalden           47.50,9     14.07,4   (277)    4.47
M19          2. Schwegler Kurt, Willisau            88 STV Willisau                  33.17,2      2.03,4   (469)    3.19
WAL        ---  Schweikert Roland, Ennetbürgen      45 LG Ennetbürgen              1:07.25,2     17.56,5   (768)    8.45
M30         91. Segura Andreas                      72 Villigen                      49.30,3     16.41,2   (578)    4.57
F20         30. Senn Regina                         84 Luzern                      1:05.10,9     26.46,1   (278)    6.31
M40         24. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                       39.31,5      5.48,0   (603)    3.57
M50          7. Sidda Salvatore, Hunzenschwil       53 LR Wohlen                     38.59,3      2.15,7   (502)    3.53
NWAL       ---  Sidler Ursula, Sempach              59 Fit und Lauftreff Sempach   1:05.28,4     12.10,6   (758)    8.30
F30         29. Sigrist Monika                      72 Meggen                        53.07,1     15.20,5   (587)    5.18
M30         90. Sisak Neil                          71 Luzern                        48.49,4     16.00,3   (279)    4.52
F20          1. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                    38.24,8       -----   (395)    3.50
F30         10. Sommer Brunner Daniela              68 Sempach Stadt                 45.01,3      7.14,7   (779)    4.30
F12         14. Sommer Leana, Sempach Stadt         94 LR Sempach                    10.15,3      2.09,4   (949)    5.23
M30         38. Spieler Marc                        76 Küsnacht ZH                   42.25,0      9.35,9   (534)    4.14
F30         50. Spirig Linda, Gunzwil               76 TV Sursee                   1:02.49,2     25.02,6   (529)    6.16
M20         40. Spring Peter                        78 Willisau                      52.18,8     21.30,6   (281)    5.13
M19          5. Stadelmann André, Buchrain          90 LR Ebikon                     39.08,3      7.54,5   (282)    3.54
NWAL       ---  Stadelmann Beata                    65 Kastanienbaum               1:11.39,4     18.21,6   (759)    9.18
M40        112. Stadelmann Bruno                    59 Römerswil LU                  52.06,4     18.22,9   (446)    5.12
M9          11. Stadelmann Joer                     97 Obernau                        4.50,5      0.36,4   (966)    4.02
M40         31. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     40.38,4      6.54,9   (283)    4.03
F12          3. Stadelmann Seline, Buchrain         94 LR Ebikon                      8.45,2      0.39,3   (924)    4.36
M60          1. Stähli Ueli, Innerberg-Säriswil     45 SLVS                          38.12,3       -----   (284)    3.49
F20         21. Stalder Aline                       82 Adligenswil                   54.17,7     15.52,9   (591)    5.25
M50         48. Stammbach Fritz, Kleindöttingen     52 LV U. Aaretal                 46.53,0     10.09,4   (491)    4.41
M60         20. Stammbach Sigi, Zürich              31 SLVS                          49.32,2     11.19,9   (285)    4.57
M50         52. Stebler Georg, Basel                55 SLVS                          47.44,5     11.00,9   (569)    4.46
M30         79. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          47.01,2     14.12,1   (505)    4.42
F30          2. Steger Katharina, Davos Dorf        75 www.runningteam.ch            38.42,5      0.55,9   (601)    3.52
F30         41. Steiner Corinne                     75 Altdorf UR                    56.38,1     18.51,5   (553)    5.39
M50         12. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    40.21,3      3.37,7   (393)    4.02
M50         49. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               53 SLVS                          47.11,8     10.28,2   (286)    4.43
M20         27. Steiner Roman, Gisikon              82 Tri-Team Zugerland            43.09,0     12.20,8   (287)    4.18
M50         84. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                       57.10,7     20.27,1   (552)    5.43
M30         98. Stirnemann Jörg                     67 Oberdorf                      53.02,0     20.12,9   (288)    5.18
M50         16. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               56 Laufträff Hochdorf            41.06,8      4.23,2   (592)    4.06
F9           3. Stöckli Julia                       97 Grosswangen                    4.28,9      0.09,7   (967)    3.44
F12          9. Stöckli Lisa, Grosswangen           94 LR Gettau                      9.31,8      1.25,9   (969)    5.00
F9           4. Stöckli Livia                       97 Grosswangen                    4.38,3      0.19,1   (965)    3.51
M40          7. Stöckli Walter, Grosswangen         66 LR Gettnau                    36.36,2      2.52,7   (367)    3.39
M40         88. Strässle Christof, Horw             59 LC Luzern                     47.50,3     14.06,8   (289)    4.47
F40         14. Strässle Ruth, Horw                 60 LC Luzern                     49.52,8     11.08,4   (290)    4.59
F30         38. Stucki Marianne                     67 Sursee                        55.38,4     17.51,8   (291)    5.33
F60         11. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        34 SLVS                        1:44.25,9     54.29,3   (292)   10.26
M60         26. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil                       50.33,8     12.21,5   (293)    5.03
F40         21. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        52.22,3     13.37,9   (294)    5.14
M40        116. Stürmlin Herbert                    58 Küssnacht am Rigi             52.40,1     18.56,6   (295)    5.16
M10         18. Stutz Raphael                       95 Meggen                         4.57,7      0.53,7   (999)    4.08
M14         11. Sunar Aykan                         91 Ebikon                         9.47,0      2.51,6   (973)    5.08
F20         24. Surber Tanya                        85 Adliswil                      55.05,9     16.41,1   (296)    5.30
F30         40. Suter Martina                       74 Biberstein                    56.26,5     18.39,9   (346)    5.38
F20         11. Sutter Claudia                      83 Buchrain                      45.19,6      6.54,8   (297)    4.31
M30         83. Svalduz Flavio                      73 Buchrain                      47.09,4     14.20,3   (520)    4.42
M40         45. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                     41.53,1      8.09,6   (389)    4.11

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.