Rotseelauf - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        107. Patelli Nino                        59 Ebikon                        50.55,6     17.12,1   (245)    5.05
F10         16. Pechous Caroline, Ebikon            95 LR Ebikon                      5.56,5      1.48,1   (907)    4.57
M40         33. Peichl Gerald, St. Gallen           63 SSC Langnau am Albis          40.54,6      7.11,1   (366)    4.05
F30         26. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi             52.50,6     15.04,0   (246)    5.17
NWAL       ---  Peter Kerstin                       56 Kastanienbaum               1:07.42,8     14.25,0   (750)    8.47
NWAL       ---  Peter Manfred                       51 Kastanienbaum               1:05.29,6     12.11,8   (751)    8.30
M40        110. Peter Marcel                        61 Sempach Station               51.19,1     17.35,6   (373)    5.07
NWAL       ---  Peter Sabine                        54 Basel                       1:07.49,4     14.31,6   (752)    8.48
F50          7. Peterhans Rita, Turgi               48 SLVS                          49.43,8      8.20,3   (248)    4.58
M50         31. Pezzatti Bruno                      51 Edlibach                      43.55,8      7.12,2   (509)    4.23
M50         64. Pfaff Guenter                       51 Walchwil                      50.38,6     13.55,0   (384)    5.03
F30         44. Pfrunder Aurelia                    73 Greppen                       57.34,6     19.48,0   (249)    5.45
M40          8. Pileggi Andreas                     64 Luzern                        36.39,0      2.55,5   (353)    3.39
M50         68. Pilotto Pino, Luzern                52 LC Luzern                     52.02,6     15.19,0   (489)    5.12
F30         30. Pleisch Gabi                        68 Kriens                        53.09,2     15.22,6   (623)    5.18
F60          5. Pletzer Marlis, Root                37 LR Ebikon                     57.14,3      7.17,7   (250)    5.43
F30         17. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       49.52,2     12.05,6   (251)    4.59
M9          17. Plüss Yannis                        97 Obernau                        5.28,2      1.14,1   (910)    4.33
M30         45. Portmann André                      69 Ebikon                        42.53,5     10.04,4   (347)    4.17
M30         47. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                     43.18,4     10.29,3   (654)    4.19
M40         42. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                   41.45,3      8.01,8   (455)    4.10
F20         26. Portmann Katja                      83 Unterägeri                    56.12,7     17.47,9   (252)    5.37
F40         32. Portmann Marie-Therese              57 Unterägeri                    56.13,7     17.29,3   (253)    5.37
M30         14. Portmann Zeno, Obernau              70 LSC                           38.13,8      5.24,7   (477)    3.49
F12         12. Püntener Olivia                     94 Ebikon                        10.08,3      2.02,4   (911)    5.20
F12         12. Püntener Patrizia                   94 Ebikon                        10.08,3      2.02,4   (912)    5.20

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.