(101) Teams

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (101) Teams

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. All Blacks 2                                   57.10,0
         2007 Blumenstein Stefan             Reichenbach i. K.         32           16.16,1    1.
         2016 Dähler Stefan                  Thun                      32           20.25,5   27.
         2015 Dähler Barbara                 Thun                      22           20.28,4    3.
   2. Dachdecker-Team                                58.32,8
         2039 Hausammann Emanuel             Rubigen                   32           18.21,2   11.
         2054 Krebs Christian                Niederstocken             32           20.04,0   23.
         2019 Dellenbach Simon               Wichtrach                 31           20.07,6    6.
         2094 Reusser Adrian                 Mirchel                   32           20.41,6   29.
   3. "Tripple-R feat. 007"                          59.33,4
         2108 Schlüchter Roland              Schüpfen                  32           17.06,6    5.
         2096 Rhyn Roman                     Seedorf BE                32           20.02,9   22.
         2043 Isler Rahel                    Bern                      22           22.23,9   11.
         2017 Dällenbach Bruno               Safnern                   32           25.22,1   62.
   4. All Blacks 1                                 1:00.31,8
         2139 Wyss Kathrin                   Wichtrach                 22           19.39,2    2.
         2023 Downey Denis                   Steffisburg               32           19.47,1   21.
         2028 Freiburghaus René              Kandersteg                32           21.05,5   30.
   5. Suuri Gurke                                  1:01.37,5
         3696 Muster Tim                     Münsingen                 54            8.24,3   22.
         2076 Muster Jürg                    Münsingen                 32           21.26,5   31.
         2134 Wernli  Muster Irene           Münsingen                 22           31.46,7   52.
   6. Stocke-Hase                                  1:03.01,5
         2033 Glauser Christoph              Oberdiessbach             32           20.21,7   25.
         2120 Schwendimann Roger             Niederstocken             31           20.24,9    8.
         2119 Schwendimann Carole            Niederstocken             22           22.14,9    8.
         2063 Mani Beat                      Niederstocken             32           24.24,5   55.
   7. Niklaus Brothers                             1:03.08,7
         2081 Niklaus Florian                Toffen                    32           19.43,8   20.
         2082 Niklaus Manuel                 Toffen                    31           21.18,5    9.
         2083 Niklaus Vinzenz                Toffen                    31           22.06,4   14.
   8. Koster                                       1:04.23,9
         2050 Koster Carole                  Rüfenacht BE              21           19.55,8    2.
         2169 Koster Pascal                  Rüfenacht BE              32           21.59,7   38.
         2052 Koster Ursula                  Rüfenacht BE              22           22.28,4   12.
   9. Tenniscracks verstärkt                       1:04.46,6
         2141 Bichsel Nicolas                Bern                      32           20.22,1   26.
         2013 Bürki Marc                     Münsingen                 32           21.36,3   33.
         2014 Bürki Patrick                  Bern                      32           22.48,2   43.
  10. Merz-Brothers                                1:08.52,8
         2136 Würsten Bernhard               Worb                      32           21.33,8   32.
         2088 Poschung Manfred               Worb                      32           21.46,7   35.
         2006 Bigler Hans                    Boll                      32           25.32,3   64.
         2087 Poschung Christof              Worb                      31           27.14,9   24.
  11. Lucky Runners                                1:09.09,0
         2102 Röthlisberger Lucas            Münsingen                 31           21.48,3   13.
         2103 Röthlisberger Marc-André       Münsingen                 32           23.23,1   48.
         2101 Röthlisberger David Olivier    Münsingen                 31           23.57,6   18.
         2047 Kern Olivier                   Ostermundigen             32           24.52,6   61.
  12. Ben & Co                                     1:19.45,5
         2029 Friedli Corinne                Rubigen                   22           26.23,8   35.
         2044 Jahn Ben Scott                 Rubigen                   31           26.39,9   21.
         2045 Jahn-Gerber Corinne            Rubigen                   22           26.41,8   38.
  13. Schüschapfa                                  1:28.48,6
         2152 Pfaller Andrea                 Münsingen                 22           24.48,7   28.
         2116 Schüpbach Lara                 Trimstein                 21           28.38,0   10.
         2150 Schafroth Tanja                Trimstein                 21           35.21,9   14.
  14. Reconipa                                     1:29.35,1
         2093 Reber Pascal                   Wichtrach                 31           26.00,0   20.
         2092 Reber Nicole                   Wichtrach                 21           31.47,3   11.
         2091 Reber Corina                   Wichtrach                 22           31.47,8   53.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.