Overall 1.8 km Knaben

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - Overall 1.8 km Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fahrni Jonas, Heimberg              91 All Blacks                     5.49,7       -----  (3634)  55       1.   
    2. Severlin Sager                      91 Seon                           5.51,5      0.01,8  (3447)  55       2.   
    3. Kämpf Raphael                       89 Sempach Stadt                  5.57,9      0.08,2  (3675)  56       1.   
    4. Sempach Jörn                        90 Grosshöchstetten               6.05,2      0.15,5  (3448)  56       2.   
    5. Sterchi Simon, Ringgenberg BE       91 TV Unterseen                   6.13,3      0.23,6  (3441)  55       3.   
    6. Castrischer Adrian, Köniz           90 STBern                         6.16,3      0.26,6  (3436)  56       3.   
    7. Sempach Kai, Grosshöchstetten       92 Jugi Grosshöchstetten          6.17,0      0.27,3  (3725)  55       4.   
    8. Müller Michel                       92 Uttigen                        6.17,8      0.28,1  (3432)  55       5.   
    9. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                      6.18,9      0.29,2  (3689)  54       1.   
   10. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 Bowil                          6.21,1      0.31,4  (3603)  56       4.   
   11. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                          6.26,1      0.36,4  (3438)  56       5.   
   12. Hügli Manuel                        90 Münchenbuchsee                 6.38,1      0.48,4  (3670)  56       6.   
   13. Grossen Michael, Kandergrund        93 NWT-Bircher                    6.43,0      0.53,3  (3652)  54       2.   
   14. Kaelin Florian, Marly               92 CA Marly                       6.48,7      0.59,0  (3437)  55       6.   
   15. Reber Colin, Münchenbuchsee         93 TV Münchenbuchsee              6.51,7      1.02,0  (3704)  54       3.   
   16. Kaelin Nicolas, Marly               96 CA Marly                       6.54,3      1.04,6  (3439)  53       1.   
   17. Wäfler Dario                        92 Frutigen                       6.59,0      1.09,3  (3739)  55       7.   
   18. Harnisch Sebastian, Münsingen       92 Schulklasse 8f                 7.00,1      1.10,4  (3771)  55       8.   
   19. Laville Hervé Dominique             96 Münsingen                      7.00,9      1.11,2  (3681)  53       2.   
   20. Rosser Lars                         92 Uetendorf                      7.05,7      1.16,0  (3713)  55       9.   
   21. Cavin Lukas, Münsingen              91 Schulklasse 9 c                7.06,7      1.17,0  (3622)  55       10.  
   22. Castrischer Matthias, Köniz         94 STBern                         7.07,9      1.18,2  (3435)  54       4.   
   23. Fekete Thomas Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  7.08,4      1.18,7  (3791)  53       3.   
   24. Laville Rémy Benjamin               94 Münsingen                      7.09,0      1.19,3  (3682)  54       5.   
   25. Freiburghaus Nicola                 95 Studen BE                      7.10,7      1.21,0  (3642)  53       4.   
   26. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   7.13,8      1.24,1  (3737)  54       6.   
   27. Blau Ueli                           93 Grünen                         7.18,4      1.28,7  (3429)  54       7.   
   28. Scülfort Marc                       95 Niederscherli                  7.20,1      1.30,4  (3722)  53       5.   
   29. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.22,2      1.32,5  (3630)  53       6.   
   30. Lüdi Nicola                         94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  7.23,3      1.33,6  (3444)  54       8.   
   31. Kirchhofer Andreas                  93 Zäziwil                        7.24,1      1.34,4  (3431)  54       9.   
   32. Flückiger Simon                     94 Busswil b. Büren               7.25,8      1.36,1  (3638)  54       10.  
   33. Imboden Michael, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                7.27,4      1.37,7  (3672)  55       11.  
   34. Kohler Nils, Vinelz                 92 Lag Vinelz                     7.29,5      1.39,8  (3443)  55       12.  
   35. Holzer Steve                        96 Muri b. Bern                   7.30,1      1.40,4  (3449)  53       7.   
   36. Schranz Thierry                     95 Konolfingen                    7.31,8      1.42,1  (3721)  53       8.   
   37. Hänecke Christoph                   93 Ittigen                        7.32,6      1.42,9  (3659)  54       11.  
   38. Deplano Valentino, Münsingen        90 Schulklasse 9 c                7.33,8      1.44,1  (3626)  56       7.   
   39. von Bergen Jan                      92 Münsingen                      7.37,6      1.47,9  (3760)  55       13.  
   40. Eggenschwiler Matthias, Bern        96 STB                            7.43,2      1.53,5  (3798)  53       9.   
   41. Kammermann  Marco                   96 Thun                           7.44,1      1.54,4  (3674)  53       10.  
   42. Aeschimann Fabian                   94 Toffen                         7.44,6      1.54,9  (3601)  54       12.  
   43. Wiedmer Jonas, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 7.45,2      1.55,5  (3776)  54       13.  
   44. Stalder Patrick, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                7.47,7      1.58,0  (3729)  55       14.  
   45. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  7.48,4      1.58,7  (3445)  54       14.  
   46. Wenger Philipp, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.49,2      1.59,5  (3743)  54       15.  
   47. Gutknecht David, Münsingen          94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.50,0      2.00,3  (3656)  54       16.  
   48. Beukeboom Sjors, NL-Paterswolde     96 ATC75                          7.51,2      2.01,5  (3763)  53       11.  
   49. Born Alexander, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.53,6      2.03,9  (3614)  54       17.  
   50. Stalder Jeremy                      95 Frutigen                       7.54,3      2.04,6  (3433)  53       12.  
   51. Strebel David, Münsingen            96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      7.54,9      2.05,2  (3733)  53       13.  
   52. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                         7.55,9      2.06,2  (3602)  55       15.  
   53. Spring Luca                         95 Münsingen                      7.57,8      2.08,1  (3786)  53       14.  
   54. Kipfer Nils, Münsingen              93 Pluess                         7.58,9      2.09,2  (3442)  54       18.  
   55. Niththiyahantharja Kirusan, Münsing 90 Schulklasse 9 c                8.02,6      2.12,9  (3446)  56       8.   
   56. Fankhauser Marco, Münsingen         94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       8.07,0      2.17,3  (3635)  54       19.  
   57. Hinni Patrick, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.07,6      2.17,9  (3772)  54       20.  
   58. Hilfiker Cyrill                     94 Bern                           8.09,2      2.19,5  (3668)  54       21.  
   59. Zurbuchen Fabian                    95 Wichtrach                      8.10,1      2.20,4  (3796)  53       15.  
   60. Zwahlen Raphael                     95 Grosshöchstetten               8.11,1      2.21,4  (3756)  53       16.  
   61. Gerber Thomas Michel                96 Jens                           8.11,5      2.21,8  (3649)  53       17.  
   62. Hänni Dominic, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.13,2      2.23,5  (3770)  55       16.  
   63. Harder Dominik, Münsingen           96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.15,0      2.25,3  (3662)  53       18.  
   64. Schüpbach Remo                      96 Hasle-Rüegsau                  8.18,2      2.28,5  (3794)  53       19.  
   65. Minder Matthias                     95 Mühledorf BE                   8.19,2      2.29,5  (3693)  53       20.  
   66. Fässler Oliver                      96 Münsingen                      8.19,6      2.29,9  (3637)  53       21.  
   67. Erzinger Michael, Münsingen         92 Schulklasse 8 c                8.21,5      2.31,8  (3632)  55       17.  
   68. Müller Claude, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.22,8      2.33,1  (3694)  55       18.  
   69. Strebel Matthias, Münsingen         92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.23,8      2.34,1  (3774)  55       19.  
   70. Muster Tim, Münsingen               94 Suuri Gurke                    8.24,3      2.34,6  (3696)  54       22.  
   71. Fuchs Pascal, Münsingen             92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.30,1      2.40,4  (3769)  55       20.  
   72. Marti Jan, Münsingen                92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.31,2      2.41,5  (3688)  55       21.  
   73. Brueckel Julian                     95 Münsingen                      8.32,2      2.42,5  (3617)  53       22.  
   74. Leuthod Timo, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.34,5      2.44,8  (3684)  53       23.  
   75. Wäfler Nathanael                    95 Münsingen                      8.35,7      2.46,0  (3740)  53       24.  
   76. Rothenbühler Michael                95 Tägertschi                     8.36,3      2.46,6  (3795)  53       25.  
   77. Zwahlen Michael, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.38,0      2.48,3  (3754)  53       26.  
   78. Wäfler Sivan                        94 Frutigen                       8.38,5      2.48,8  (3741)  54       23.  
   79. Wüthrich Michael, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.39,0      2.49,3  (3749)  53       27.  
   80. Widmer David                        95 Münsingen                      8.40,0      2.50,3  (3745)  53       28.  
   81. Diep Julien, Münsingen              93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.43,9      2.54,2  (3767)  54       24.  
   82. Stalder Nick, Frutigen              93 LT Niesen                      8.44,9      2.55,2  (3434)  54       25.  
   83. Blaser Jonas, Münsingen             91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.46,0      2.56,3  (3612)  55       22.  
   84. Zink Christian                      96 Münsingen                      8.47,0      2.57,3  (3440)  53       29.  
   85. Forster Timon, Münsingen            91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.47,5      2.57,8  (3639)  55       23.  
   86. Neuenschwander Nicola, Münsingen    96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.47,9      2.58,2  (3698)  53       30.  
   87. Baumann Jannick, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.48,3      2.58,6  (3606)  53       31.  
   88. Brönnimann Lukas, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.49,9      3.00,2  (3616)  53       32.  
   89. Ruch Joel                           95 Sumiswald                      8.51,1      3.01,4  (3714)  53       33.  
   90. Vogel Daniel, Tägertschi            95 LTU                            8.51,7      3.02,0  (3790)  53       34.  
   91. Geiser Michel                       95 Münsingen                      8.55,9      3.06,2  (3646)  53       35.  
   92. Pauli Thomas                        96 Jaberg                         9.07,2      3.17,5  (3700)  53       36.  
   93. Esaltato Danilo                     94 Münsingen                      9.12,1      3.22,4  (3633)  54       26.  
   94. Goldschmid Matteo, Münsingen        92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       9.13,4      3.23,7  (3650)  55       24.  
   95. Oberli Roger, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.16,4      3.26,7  (3699)  54       27.  
   96. Grossenbacher Jeff, Münsingen       96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       9.18,8      3.29,1  (3654)  53       37.  
   97. Kohler Julian                       94 Münsingen                      9.22,7      3.33,0  (3678)  54       28.  
   98. Hess Rouven, Münsingen              96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       9.34,8      3.45,1  (3667)  53       38.  
   99. Schmutz Martial, Münsingen          95 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.36,8      3.47,1  (3720)  53       39.  
  100. Grossenbacher Dan, Münsingen        95 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      9.38,1      3.48,4  (3653)  53       40.  
  101. Aegerter Manuel                     92 Münsingen                      9.44,4      3.54,7  (3766)  55       25.  
  102. Rogg Patrick, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.55,4      4.05,7  (3712)  54       29.  
  103. Kramer Pascal, Münsingen            96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.13,7      4.24,0  (3679)  53       41.  
  104. Dussex Joel, Münsingen              94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      10.33,8      4.44,1  (3628)  54       30.  
  105. Soltermann Kilian, Münsingen        94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      10.43,3      4.53,6  (3726)  54       31.  
  106. Werder Dennis, Münsingen            95 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.51,8      5.02,1  (3072)  53       42.  
  107. Michel Nils                         95 Münsingen                     11.16,3      5.26,6  (3787)  53       43.  
  108. Wittwer Slvio, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      11.17,7      5.28,0  (3748)  55       26.  
  109. Lehner Stephan                      95 Kiesen                        14.37,5      8.47,8  (3683)  53       44.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.