Overall Herren 5km

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - Overall Herren 5km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks 2                  16.16,1       -----  (2007)  32       1.   
    2. Reinmann Jörg, Wiedlisbach          61 UOV Wiedlisbach               16.53,7      0.37,6  (2191)  32       2.   
    3. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                     16.56,1      0.40,0  (2185)  31       1.   
    4. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       17.03,4      0.47,3  (2197)  32       3.   
    5. Stocker Manuel                      81 Flurlingen                    17.06,0      0.49,9  (2128)  32       4.   
    6. Schlüchter Roland, Schüpfen         78 Tri Club Seeland              17.06,6      0.50,5  (2108)  32       5.   
    7. Howald Stephane, Tavannes           71 CA Courtelary                 17.21,0      1.04,9  (2172)  32       6.   
    8. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                   17.27,1      1.11,0  (2018)  32       7.   
    9. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                       17.44,6      1.28,5  (2173)  32       8.   
   10. Anderegg Tobias                     79 Bern                          17.47,3      1.31,2  (2175)  32       9.   
   11. Schenk Patric                       78 Thun                          17.54,6      1.38,5  (2165)  32       10.  
   12. Hausammann Emanuel, Rubigen         83 Dachdecker-Team               18.21,2      2.05,1  (2039)  32       11.  
   13. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             65 LG Niederbipp                 18.26,3      2.10,2  (2178)  32       12.  
   14. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 18.36,5      2.20,4  (2192)  32       13.  
   15. Laska Benedikt                      91 Belp                          18.44,7      2.28,6  (2058)  31       2.   
   16. Reinmann Jakob                      57 Ortschwaben                   18.46,1      2.30,0  (2183)  32       14.  
   17. Becker Thoma, Rüschegg Gambach      65 Team Extra-Bike               18.49,5      2.33,4  (2196)  32       15.  
   18. Pauchard Alain                      75 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.59,1      2.43,0  (2189)  32       16.  
   19. Hänni Simon                         75 Bern                          19.04,0      2.47,9  (2038)  32       17.  
   20. Kaeser Dominic                      89 Münsingen                     19.11,3      2.55,2  (2149)  31       3.   
   21. Schneider Stefan                    74 Meikirch                      19.28,0      3.11,9  (2111)  32       18.  
   22. Grünenwald Sepp                     64 Moosseedorf                   19.29,0      3.12,9  (2157)  32       19.  
   23. Ganeshamoorthy Sasikumar, Münsingen 89 Schulklasse 9 c               19.30,0      3.13,9  (2030)  31       4.   
   24. Fontana Mario                       87 Rüegsbach                     19.42,1      3.26,0  (2194)  31       5.   
   25. Niklaus Florian, Toffen             85 Niklaus Brothers              19.43,8      3.27,7  (2081)  32       20.  
   26. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks 1                  19.47,1      3.31,0  (2023)  32       21.  
   27. Rhyn Roman, Seedorf BE              77 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         20.02,9      3.46,8  (2096)  32       22.  
   28. Krebs Christian, Niederstocken      83 Dachdecker-Team               20.04,0      3.47,9  (2054)  32       23.  
   29. Dellenbach Simon, Wichtrach         90 Dachdecker-Team               20.07,6      3.51,5  (2019)  31       6.   
   30. Scheidegger Fritz                   67 Münsingen                     20.08,1      3.52,0  (2104)  32       24.  
   31. Mathys Beat                         89 Münsingen                     20.17,5      4.01,4  (2065)  31       7.   
   32. Glauser Christoph, Oberdiessbach    81 Stocke-Hase                   20.21,7      4.05,6  (2033)  32       25.  
   33. Bichsel Nicolas, Bern               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        20.22,1      4.06,0  (2141)  32       26.  
   34. Schwendimann Roger, Niederstocken   89 Stocke-Hase                   20.24,9      4.08,8  (2120)  31       8.   
   35. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks 2                  20.25,5      4.09,4  (2016)  32       27.  
   36. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS                20.37,6      4.21,5  (2195)  32       28.  
   37. Reusser Adrian, Mirchel             68 Dachdecker-Team               20.41,6      4.25,5  (2094)  32       29.  
   38. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       54 All Blacks1                   21.05,5      4.49,4  (2028)  32       30.  
   39. Niklaus Manuel, Toffen              95 Niklaus Brothers              21.18,5      5.02,4  (2082)  31       9.   
   40. Moser Nils                          93 Gerzensee                     21.25,8      5.09,7  (2181)  31       10.  
   41. Muster Jürg, Münsingen              64 Suuri Gurke                   21.26,5      5.10,4  (2076)  32       31.  
   42. Würsten Bernhard, Worb              ?? Merz-Brothers                 21.33,8      5.17,7  (2136)  32       32.  
   43. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        21.36,3      5.20,2  (2013)  32       33.  
   44. Schmutz Florian                     90 Rubigen                       21.39,5      5.23,4  (2171)  31       11.  
   45. Schmutz Jürg                        60 Rubigen                       21.40,5      5.24,4  (2170)  32       34.  
   46. Oswald Mattias                      88 Kirchberg BE                  21.45,2      5.29,1  (2190)  31       12.  
   47. Poschung Manfred, Worb              60 Merz-Brothers                 21.46,7      5.30,6  (2088)  32       35.  
   48. Röthlisberger Lucas, Münsingen      90 Lucky Runners                 21.48,3      5.32,2  (2102)  31       13.  
   49. Beyeler Patrick                     75 Münsingen                     21.54,6      5.38,5  (2156)  32       36.  
   50. Nienhüser Denis                     66 Belp                          21.55,1      5.39,0  (2080)  32       37.  
   51. Koster Pascal, Rüfenacht BE         61 Koster                        21.59,7      5.43,6  (2169)  32       38.  
   52. Kämpf Thomas                        69 Konolfingen                   22.03,8      5.47,7  (2153)  32       39.  
   53. Niklaus Vinzenz, Toffen             92 Niklaus Brothers              22.06,4      5.50,3  (2083)  31       14.  
   54. Müller Stefan                       87 Wichtrach                     22.07,9      5.51,8  (2075)  31       15.  
   55. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli                 22.13,9      5.57,8  (2011)  32       40.  
   56. Perracini Andreas                   67 Kehrsatz                      22.21,5      6.05,4  (2085)  32       41.  
   57. Grossenbacher Sven, Münsingen       91 Schulklasse 9 c               22.33,6      6.17,5  (2035)  31       16.  
   58. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Belp                          22.43,8      6.27,7  (2026)  32       42.  
   59. Bürki Patrick, Bern                 75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        22.48,2      6.32,1  (2014)  32       43.  
   60. Rothenbühler Hans, Langnau i. E.    55 Rothenbühler                  22.55,6      6.39,5  (2097)  32       44.  
   61. Gut Thomas                          62 Wichtrach                     23.08,7      6.52,6  (2036)  32       45.  
   62. Schweizer Martin                    69 Münsingen                     23.13,3      6.57,2  (2154)  32       46.  
   63. Neuenschwander Rolf                 67 Rubigen                       23.14,8      6.58,7  (2079)  32       47.  
   64. Messner Joel                        90 Vinelz                        23.21,8      7.05,7  (2187)  31       17.  
   65. Röthlisberger Marc-André, Münsingen 55 Lucky Runners                 23.23,1      7.07,0  (2103)  32       48.  
   66. Landolf Daniel                      59 Münsingen                     23.24,7      7.08,6  (2057)  32       49.  
   67. Merky Thomas                        53 Münsingen                     23.25,3      7.09,2  (2067)  32       50.  
   68. Wenger Jürg                         59 Münsingen                     23.44,9      7.28,8  (2151)  32       51.  
   69. Beggiato Heinz                      59 Bäriswil BE                   23.49,1      7.33,0  (2199)  32       52.  
   70. Hilfike Max                         57 Bern                          23.55,9      7.39,8  (2166)  32       53.  
   71. Röthlisberger David Olivier, Münsin 91 Lucky Runners                 23.57,6      7.41,5  (2101)  31       18.  
   72. Haldimann Willy                     55 Kiesen                        24.14,1      7.58,0  (2144)  32       54.  
   73. Mani Beat, Niederstocken            66 Stocke-Hase                   24.24,5      8.08,4  (2063)  32       55.  
   74. Leuenberger Adrian                  75 Münsingen                     24.29,9      8.13,8  (2176)  32       56.  
   75. Steffen Hans-Peter                  43 Hilterfingen                  24.42,2      8.26,1  (2125)  32       57.  
   76. Schaefer Hannes                     64 Gerzensee                     24.44,8      8.28,7  (2147)  32       58.  
   77. Bründler-Krebs Jürg                 67 Wattenwil                     24.50,5      8.34,4  (2010)  32       59.  
   78. Peter Willi                         44 Münsingen                     24.51,9      8.35,8  (2086)  32       60.  
   79. Kern Olivier, Ostermundigen         72 Lucky Runners                 24.52,6      8.36,5  (2047)  32       61.  
   80. Dällenbach Bruno, Safnern           78 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         25.22,1      9.06,0  (2017)  32       62.  
   81. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                  25.22,8      9.06,7  (2198)  32       63.  
   82. Bigler Hans, Boll                   ?? Merz-Brothers                 25.32,3      9.16,2  (2006)  32       64.  
   83. Moser Nicolas                       94 Seftigen                      25.36,1      9.20,0  (2070)  31       19.  
   84. Donohoe Paul                        64 Bern                          25.38,4      9.22,3  (2022)  32       65.  
   85. Bigler Daniel                       66 Ostermundigen                 25.38,9      9.22,8  (2005)  32       66.  
   86. Kohler Dominic                      86 Allschwil                     25.51,5      9.35,4  (2048)  32       67.  
   87. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    25.55,5      9.39,4  (2090)  32       68.  
   88. Reber Pascal, Wichtrach             96 Reconipa                      26.00,0      9.43,9  (2093)  31       20.  
   89. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     26.19,7     10.03,6  (2001)  32       69.  
   90. Jahn Ben Scott, Rubigen             97 Ben & Co                      26.39,9     10.23,8  (2044)  31       21.  
   91. Ritter Ernst                        49 Ittigen                       26.43,2     10.27,1  (2201)  32       70.  
   92. Wolleb Vu An, Rubigen               91 Schulklasse 9 c               27.00,1     10.44,0  (2135)  31       22.  
   93. Steffenon Simon                     90 Thun                          27.08,1     10.52,0  (2168)  31       23.  
   94. Poschung Christof, Worb             92 Merz-Brothers                 27.14,9     10.58,8  (2087)  31       24.  
   95. Kietz Kajus                         93 Wichtrach                     27.27,9     11.11,8  (2146)  31       25.  
   96. Brueckel Andreas                    60 Münsingen                     27.30,8     11.14,7  (2008)  32       71.  
   97. Spielmann Peter                     41 Spiez                         27.49,2     11.33,1  (2188)  32       72.  
   98. Moser Yves                          67 Gerzensee                     28.09,5     11.53,4  (2180)  32       73.  
   99. Schray Werner                       34 Münsingen                     28.20,3     12.04,2  (2114)  32       74.  
  100. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     29.36,8     13.20,7  (2133)  32       75.  
  101. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               31.56,6     15.40,5  (2159)  32       76.  
  102. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      32.30,9     16.14,8  (2031)  32       77.  
  103. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      33.43,5     17.27,4  (2032)  32       78.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.