Overall Frauen 5km

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - Overall Frauen 5km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                   19.23,4       -----  (2002)  22       1.   
    2. Rothenbühler Martina, Langnau i. E. 87 Rothenbühler                  19.34,9      0.11,5  (2098)  21       1.   
    3. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             79 All Blacks 1                  19.39,2      0.15,8  (2139)  22       2.   
    4. Koster Carole, Rüfenacht BE         89 Koster                        19.55,8      0.32,4  (2050)  21       2.   
    5. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks 2                  20.28,4      1.05,0  (2015)  22       3.   
    6. Wenger Regula                       72 Schwarzenegg                  20.54,9      1.31,5  (2158)  22       4.   
    7. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                         21.12,8      1.49,4  (2174)  22       5.   
    8. Aepli Elsenbeer Marie-F.            62 Bern                          21.27,2      2.03,8  (2000)  22       6.   
    9. Mathys Pia, Münsingen               91 Schulklasse 9 c               21.43,8      2.20,4  (2066)  21       3.   
   10. Minder Esther                       66 Mühledorf BE                  21.55,9      2.32,5  (2068)  22       7.   
   11. Sommer Eliane                       90 Münsingen                     21.57,6      2.34,2  (2123)  21       4.   
   12. Schwendimann Carole, Niederstocken  82 Stocke-Hase                   22.14,9      2.51,5  (2119)  22       8.   
   13. Mangold Nadia                       77 Bern                          22.16,1      2.52,7  (2062)  22       9.   
   14. Buri Sarina, Bolligen               91 olnorska                      22.19,3      2.55,9  (2177)  21       5.   
   15. Schmid Romana, Oberdorf SO          79 Tropical Team                 22.23,3      2.59,9  (2179)  22       10.  
   16. Isler Rahel, Bern                   80 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         22.23,9      3.00,5  (2043)  22       11.  
   17. Koster Ursula, Rüfenacht BE         59 Koster                        22.28,4      3.05,0  (2052)  22       12.  
   18. Schenk Nadja                        90 Gysenstein                    22.34,2      3.10,8  (2105)  21       6.   
   19. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       22.41,5      3.18,1  (2100)  22       13.  
   20. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       70 ST-Bern                       22.56,4      3.33,0  (2182)  22       14.  
   21. Schüpbach Seraina, Münsingen        91 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      22.56,9      3.33,5  (2117)  21       7.   
   22. Stämpfli Kathrin                    58 Langnau i. E.                 22.57,3      3.33,9  (2124)  22       15.  
   23. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                       23.12,2      3.48,8  (2160)  22       16.  
   24. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   23.17,0      3.53,6  (2163)  22       17.  
   25. Laville Silvie                      70 Münsingen                     23.36,0      4.12,6  (2059)  22       18.  
   26. Riesen Anita                        67 Biglen                        23.40,9      4.17,5  (2164)  22       19.  
   27. Dolder Anita                        67 Wichtrach                     24.01,9      4.38,5  (2021)  22       20.  
   28. Buri Eveline                        82 Münsingen                     24.06,2      4.42,8  (2148)  22       21.  
   29. Pedersen  Marianne                  71 Gwatt (Thun)                  24.06,6      4.43,2  (2084)  22       22.  
   30. Yuille Catherine                    70 Ittigen                       24.30,4      5.07,0  (2140)  22       23.  
   31. Schneider Denise                    79 Diemtigen                     24.31,8      5.08,4  (2161)  22       24.  
   32. Baechtold Regula                    60 Münsingen                     24.33,4      5.10,0  (2193)  22       25.  
   33. Trüssel Franziska                   59 Reutigen                      24.34,3      5.10,9  (2131)  22       26.  
   34. Mani Denise                         79 Latterbach                    24.40,4      5.17,0  (2162)  22       27.  
   35. Pfaller Andrea, Münsingen           71 Schüschapfa                   24.48,7      5.25,3  (2152)  22       28.  
   36. Käser Barbara                       72 Weier im Emmental             24.51,4      5.28,0  (2046)  22       29.  
   37. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      24.57,9      5.34,5  (2130)  22       30.  
   38. Fässler Celina                      92 Münsingen                     24.59,7      5.36,3  (2024)  21       8.   
   39. Müller Merky Andrea                 65 Münsingen                     25.11,0      5.47,6  (2074)  22       31.  
   40. Graf Marianne                       67 Häutligen                     25.39,4      6.16,0  (2142)  22       32.  
   41. Schranz Edith                       66 Freimettigen                  26.02,9      6.39,5  (2113)  22       33.  
   42. Moser Rosmarie                      63 Seftigen                      26.07,2      6.43,8  (2072)  22       34.  
   43. Friedli Corinne, Rubigen            64 Ben & Co                      26.23,8      7.00,4  (2029)  22       35.  
   44. Häberli Erika                       52 Belp                          26.24,4      7.01,0  (2037)  22       36.  
   45. Wüthrich Rita                       58 Schwarzenburg                 26.25,8      7.02,4  (2137)  22       37.  
   46. Jahn-Gerber Corinne, Rubigen        71 Ben & Co                      26.41,8      7.18,4  (2045)  22       38.  
   47. Kietz Kiara                         95 Wichtrach                     27.04,3      7.40,9  (2145)  21       9.   
   48. Moser Franziska                     82 Rubigen                       27.30,2      8.06,8  (2069)  22       39.  
   49. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                          27.35,2      8.11,8  (2186)  22       40.  
   50. Wyder Manuela                       69 Mühlethurnen                  27.55,7      8.32,3  (2138)  22       41.  
   51. Schüpbach Lara, Trimstein           91 Schüschapfa                   28.38,0      9.14,6  (2116)  21       10.  
   52. Bründler-Krebs Cornelia             68 Wattenwil                     28.42,2      9.18,8  (2009)  22       42.  
   53. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Stettlen                      28.42,8      9.19,4  (2155)  22       43.  
   54. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    28.48,2      9.24,8  (2095)  22       44.  
   55. Moser Rahel                         84 Münsingen                     28.49,1      9.25,7  (2071)  22       45.  
   56. Stettler Sandra                     86 Münsingen                     29.06,9      9.43,5  (2126)  22       46.  
   57. Rickhaus Anna                       65 Bäriswil BE                   29.07,4      9.44,0  (2200)  22       47.  
   58. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE               29.29,9     10.06,5  (2055)  22       48.  
   59. Stettler Tamara                     74 Münsingen                     29.59,0     10.35,6  (2127)  22       49.  
   60. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  30.39,8     11.16,4  (2132)  22       50.  
   61. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          31.28,6     12.05,2  (2089)  22       51.  
   62. Wernli  Muster Irene, Münsingen     63 Suuri Gurke                   31.46,7     12.23,3  (2134)  22       52.  
   63. Reber Nicole, Wichtrach             94 Reconipa                      31.47,3     12.23,9  (2092)  21       11.  
   64. Reber Corina, Wichtrach             69 Reconipa                      31.47,8     12.24,4  (2091)  22       53.  
   65. Muster Samira                       98 Gunzgen                       31.55,1     12.31,7  (2078)  21       12.  
   66. Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                       31.58,0     12.34,6  (2077)  22       54.  
   67. Burkhalter Sarah Manuela            79 Kirchlindach                  32.08,0     12.44,6  (2012)  22       55.  
   68. Herrmann Sonja                      51 Münsingen                     32.30,3     13.06,9  (2040)  22       56.  
   69. Reusser Hanni                       41 Herbligen                     32.32,9     13.09,5  (2167)  22       57.  
   70. Kilchenmann Anita, Köniz            77 STB                           33.39,4     14.16,0  (2184)  22       58.  
   71. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  33.45,2     14.21,8  (2112)  22       59.  
   72. Sommer Christa                      87 Bern                          33.45,9     14.22,5  (2122)  21       13.  
   73. Schafroth Tanja, Trimstein          91 Schüschapfa                   35.21,9     15.58,5  (2150)  21       14.  
   74. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      35.41,8     16.18,4  (2020)  22       60.  
   75. Strahm Andrea                       83 Lützelflüh-Goldb              41.15,9     21.52,5  (2129)  22       61.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.