Overall Frauen 10km

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - Overall Frauen 10km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Naters                        34.58,3       -----  (1079)  02       1.   
    2. Lauber Josianne, Steffisburg        81 Thun all Blacks               36.54,8      1.56,5  (1321)  02       2.   
    3. Cisarovska Ladislava                72 Zürich                        37.09,9      2.11,6  (1278)  03       1.   
    4. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          37.11,2      2.12,9  (1116)  04       1.   
    5. Maurer Bettina, Maisprach           73 LC Basel                      37.19,4      2.21,1  (1361)  03       2.   
    6. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Brenles                       37.42,9      2.44,6  (1345)  04       2.   
    7. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                   38.14,5      3.16,2  (1218)  04       3.   
    8. Pivato Esther, Hünenberg            69 Triteam Zugerland             39.50,1      4.51,8  (1391)  03       3.   
    9. Hauert Celine                       89 Schwarzenburg                 40.37,1      5.38,8  (1063)  01       1.   
   10. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                    40.41,1      5.42,8  (1021)  03       4.   
   11. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                        40.56,1      5.57,8  (1125)  02       3.   
   12. Holzer Evelyne                      67 Muri b. Bern                  40.59,8      6.01,5  (1297)  03       5.   
   13. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                      41.05,2      6.06,9  (1118)  03       6.   
   14. Aeschlimann Karin                   71 Faulensee                     41.08,4      6.10,1  (1004)  03       7.   
   15. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                     41.31,6      6.33,3  (1199)  04       4.   
   16. Waldmeyer Yana, Cottens FR          56 CA Belfaux                    41.44,3      6.46,0  (1386)  05       1.   
   17. Balsiger Martina                    80 Oberwangen b. Bern            42.05,3      7.07,0  (1010)  02       4.   
   18. Grass Nicole, Lohn-Ammannsegg       78 LG Niederbipp                 42.08,5      7.10,2  (1056)  02       5.   
   19. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Gwatt (Thun)                  42.12,9      7.14,6  (1377)  04       5.   
   20. Erni Helena, Ueberstorf             60 TV Bösingen                   42.14,3      7.16,0  (1405)  04       6.   
   21. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       82 LC Uzwil                      42.21,4      7.23,1  (1285)  02       6.   
   22. Reinmann Anita, Wiedlisbach         64 STB                           42.35,8      7.37,5  (1274)  04       7.   
   23. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Straumann Running Team        42.36,5      7.38,2  (1395)  04       8.   
   24. Zehnder Monica                      68 Bern                          42.51,2      7.52,9  (1408)  03       8.   
   25. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       42.57,2      7.58,9  (1364)  05       2.   
   26. Gerber Gränicher Karin              75 Steffisburg                   43.00,1      8.01,8  (1049)  03       9.   
   27. von Felten Stefanie                 77 Trimbach                      43.04,8      8.06,5  (1346)  02       7.   
   28. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                     43.08,5      8.10,2  (1358)  03       10.  
   29. Remy-Devito Giuseppina, Fribourg    59 CA Belfaux                    44.35,2      9.36,9  (1384)  04       9.   
   30. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                  44.36,0      9.37,7  (1001)  05       3.   
   31. Becker Elisabeth, Rüschegg Gambach  62 Extra-Bike                    44.37,6      9.39,3  (1280)  04       10.  
   32. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                          44.47,3      9.49,0  (1093)  03       11.  
   33. Poschung Annarös                    67 Zäziwil                       44.59,5     10.01,2  (1136)  03       12.  
   34. Meer Cécile                         81 Thun                          45.17,1     10.18,8  (1276)  02       8.   
   35. Gut Viviane                         82 Bern                          45.21,4     10.23,1  (1317)  02       9.   
   36. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  46.13,0     11.14,7  (1296)  03       13.  
   37. Frey Yvonne                         67 Oberdiessbach                 46.17,3     11.19,0  (1306)  03       14.  
   38. Reusser Sonja                       85 Aeschlen                      46.36,8     11.38,5  (1376)  02       10.  
   39. Grossen Ursula                      63 Kandergrund                   47.00,9     12.02,6  (1058)  04       11.  
   40. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE                 47.24,9     12.26,6  (1127)  04       12.  
   41. Schär Linda                         81 Belp                          47.28,1     12.29,8  (1159)  02       11.  
   42. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Münsingen                     47.34,3     12.36,0  (1167)  04       13.  
   43. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                      48.00,2     13.01,9  (1224)  04       14.  
   44. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                     48.03,8     13.05,5  (1187)  03       15.  
   45. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                     48.25,7     13.27,4  (1138)  04       15.  
   46. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     48.26,8     13.28,5  (1006)  04       16.  
   47. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 48.30,2     13.31,9  (1090)  05       4.   
   48. Rohrbach Maria                      84 Lanzenhäusern                 48.34,2     13.35,9  (1152)  02       12.  
   49. Roth Dora                           53 Zäziwil                       48.39,9     13.41,6  (1153)  05       5.   
   50. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                          48.54,6     13.56,3  (1026)  03       16.  
   51. Mathys Claudia                      64 Münsingen                     48.57,8     13.59,5  (1109)  04       17.  
   52. Jost Ursula                         57 Grosshöchstetten              49.05,5     14.07,2  (1082)  04       18.  
   53. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                          49.11,6     14.13,3  (1077)  04       19.  
   54. Colombo Christine                   61 Bern                          49.16,3     14.18,0  (1352)  04       20.  
   55. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   49.22,2     14.23,9  (1016)  04       21.  
   56. Gafner Ana                          65 Thun                          50.29,9     15.31,6  (1042)  04       22.  
   57. Moor Ruth                           70 Meiringen                     50.55,9     15.57,6  (1305)  03       17.  
   58. Waelti Ines                         58 Burgdorf                      51.15,3     16.17,0  (1261)  04       23.  
   59. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          51.24,6     16.26,3  (1111)  04       24.  
   60. Zaugg Marianne                      76 Seftigen                      51.29,7     16.31,4  (1226)  03       18.  
   61. Seiler Nicole Mirina                82 Münsingen                     51.42,3     16.44,0  (1177)  02       13.  
   62. Herren Susanne                      69 Köniz                         51.46,7     16.48,4  (1351)  03       19.  
   63. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                   51.55,5     16.57,2  (1225)  03       20.  
   64. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              50 SLVS                          51.57,3     16.59,0  (1002)  05       6.   
   65. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          52.02,6     17.04,3  (1144)  04       25.  
   66. Lüthi Katharina                     53 Burgdorf                      52.06,4     17.08,1  (1289)  05       7.   
   67. Wittwer Annamarie, Gwatt (Thun)     60 All Blacks                    52.28,6     17.30,3  (1219)  04       26.  
   68. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          52.47,5     17.49,2  (1150)  05       8.   
   69. Denkinger Helen                     52 Münsingen                     53.11,0     18.12,7  (1237)  05       9.   
   70. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                          53.12,3     18.14,0  (1088)  02       14.  
   71. Müller Marlise                      70 Seftigen                      53.13,7     18.15,4  (1122)  03       21.  
   72. Torriani Kay                        79 Ittigen                       53.50,0     18.51,7  (1202)  02       15.  
   73. Obrist Daniela                      ?? Reinach BL                    53.50,9     18.52,6  (1400)  02       16.  
   74. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     53.54,1     18.55,8  (1089)  05       10.  
   75. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                      53.58,8     19.00,5  (1372)  03       22.  
   76. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                     54.32,5     19.34,2  (1175)  05       11.  
   77. Zaugg Annemarie                     42 Grosshöchstetten              54.37,1     19.38,8  (1350)  06       1.   
   78. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                     54.39,5     19.41,2  (1178)  04       27.  
   79. Wiederkehr Beatrice                 47 Worb                          55.13,1     20.14,8  (1215)  05       12.  
   80. Reber Christine                     67 Bern                          55.21,9     20.23,6  (1344)  03       23.  
   81. Schuster Heidi                      67 Grosshöchstetten              55.31,5     20.33,2  (1172)  03       24.  
   82. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     62 SC Homberg                    55.36,1     20.37,8  (1140)  04       28.  
   83. Vogel Susi                          68 Konolfingen                   55.37,3     20.39,0  (1205)  03       25.  
   84. Fraefel Gisela                      58 Schliern b. Köniz             55.47,7     20.49,4  (1035)  04       29.  
   85. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                    55.48,3     20.50,0  (1157)  02       17.  
   86. Gäumann Andrea                      87 Tägertschi                    55.57,9     20.59,6  (1045)  01       2.   
   87. Haldemann Erna                      50 Rümligen                      56.15,6     21.17,3  (1336)  05       13.  
   88. Kohler Maggie                       74 Münsingen                     56.24,7     21.26,4  (2049)  03       26.  
   89. Maffiozi Susanne, Mühleberg         52 Lauftreff Mühleberg           56.32,0     21.33,7  (1286)  05       14.  
   90. Hug Pascale, Zürich                 76 City Running                  56.32,8     21.34,5  (1283)  03       27.  
   91. Freiburghaus Ursula                 73 Ostermundigen                 56.35,9     21.37,6  (1039)  03       28.  
   92. Rüegg Margrit                       55 Münsingen                     56.39,7     21.41,4  (1154)  05       15.  
   93. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Schlosswil                    56.40,2     21.41,9  (1046)  04       30.  
   94. Schärer Julia                       51 Bern                          57.26,9     22.28,6  (1160)  05       16.  
   95. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          57.28,5     22.30,2  (1208)  03       29.  
   96. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                     57.49,9     22.51,6  (1085)  06       2.   
   97. Bäthy Kata                          ?? H-Budapest                    57.55,1     22.56,8  (1266)  02       18.  
   98. Strycker Annekäti                   53 Thun                          58.33,9     23.35,6  (1191)  05       17.  
   99. Messerli Brigit                     78 Häutligen                     58.37,7     23.39,4  (1114)  02       19.  
  100. Hofer Therese                       41 Thun                          59.29,9     24.31,6  (1068)  06       3.   
  101. Schiffmann Franziska, Homberg b. Th 63 SC Homberg                    59.31,2     24.32,9  (1162)  04       31.  
  102. Feuz Rösli                          54 Heimenschwand               1:00.19,1     25.20,8  (1031)  05       18.  
  103. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                        1:02.47,4     27.49,1  (1094)  05       19.  
  104. Reber Stefanie                      89 Biglen                      1:04.39,2     29.40,9  (1396)  01       3.   
  105. Peter Nicole                        76 Allschwil                   1:06.25,2     31.26,9  (1383)  03       30.  
  106. Leutert Marion                      57 Uttigen                     1:06.52,1     31.53,8  (1104)  04       32.  
  107. Spiess Josephine, Thun              36 All Black Thun              1:06.53,2     31.54,9  (1185)  06       4.   
  108. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 57 All Blacks                  1:06.53,9     31.55,6  (1008)  04       33.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.