(42) Pumas 1km

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (42) Pumas 1km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        4.19,3       -----  (3412)  
    2. Draxler Lucrezia, Münsingen         97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.25,4      0.06,1  (3313)  
    3. Bodenmann Robine, Bern              97 STB                            4.28,1      0.08,8  (3068)  
    4. Suter Nicole                        97 Frutigen                       4.34,7      0.15,4  (3395)  
    5. Schüpbach Céline                    98 Biembach                       4.36,3      0.17,0  (3401)  
    6. Stöckli Ariane                      97 Bern                           4.39,1      0.19,8  (3372)  
    7. Riedweg Damaris                     97 Worb                           4.40,0      0.20,7  (3356)  
    8. Schneiter Flavia                    97 Schliern b. Köniz              4.40,6      0.21,3  (3366)  
    9. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       4.41,8      0.22,5  (3349)  
   10. Tringaniello Joana                  97 Münsingen                      4.45,7      0.26,4  (3379)  
   11. Perret Celine                       98 Münsingen                      4.47,9      0.28,6  (3350)  
   12. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       4.49,4      0.30,1  (3402)  
   13. Minder Simone                       97 Mühledorf BE                   4.50,4      0.31,1  (3341)  
   14. Mast Cora                           97 Münsingen                      4.51,9      0.32,6  (3407)  
   15. Ueberwasser Nadine                  98 Münsingen                      4.52,8      0.33,5  (3389)  
   16. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           4.56,0      0.36,7  (3301)  
   17. Klinger Selina, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 2 b                4.56,9      0.37,6  (3333)  
   18. Gretz Andrea, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.00,2      0.40,9  (3325)  
   19. Eichelsberger Lara, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 2 e                5.00,8      0.41,5  (3315)  
   20. Vogel Salome, Tägertschi            98 LTU                            5.02,5      0.43,2  (3396)  
   21. Ueberwasser Rahel, Münsingen        97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.05,7      0.46,4  (3380)  
   22. Kummer Sheryl, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.06,2      0.46,9  (3335)  
   23. Fusaro Veronika                     97 Gwatt (Thun)                   5.06,7      0.47,4  (3321)  
   24. Grünenwald Laura                    98 Moosseedorf                    5.13,6      0.54,3  (3397)  
   25. Burr Yael, Münsingen                98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.15,0      0.55,7  (3310)  
   26. Krebs Tanja                         97 Niederwangen BE                5.23,1      1.03,8  (3334)  
   27. Sommer Tabea                        98 Münsingen                      5.23,7      1.04,4  (3369)  
   28. Rothenbüler Christina               97 Tägertschi                     5.25,5      1.06,2  (3403)  
   29. Thomi Michelle, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.26,2      1.06,9  (3378)  
   30. Mast Noa, Münsingen                 98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.27,5      1.08,2  (3340)  
   31. Tschumi Carina                      98 Thierachern                    5.29,3      1.10,0  (3411)  
   32. Wenger Anina                        98 Schwarzenegg                   5.31,5      1.12,2  (3399)  
   33. Buchicchio Lisa                     98 Wichtrach                      5.36,2      1.16,9  (3393)  
   34. Mühlethaler Alena                   97 Jegenstorf                     5.36,8      1.17,5  (3404)  
   35. Allemann Tess, Münsingen            98 Schulklasse 2 b                5.37,5      1.18,2  (3302)  
   36. Thalmann Jasmine, Münsingen         98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.38,3      1.19,0  (3377)  
   37. Rolli  Michelle Lara, Münsingen     97 Schulklasse 2 e                5.38,9      1.19,6  (3359)  
   38. Anderhalden Annina, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.40,6      1.21,3  (3303)  
   39. Kilchenmann Muriel                  97 Münsingen                      5.41,1      1.21,8  (3332)  
   40. Bartlome Ronja, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.50,1      1.30,8  (3304)  
   41. Läderach Lea                        97 Münsingen                      5.59,0      1.39,7  (3387)  
   42. Reusser Livia                       97 Mirchel                        6.01,5      1.42,2  (3354)  
   43. Vogel Mirjam                        98 Konolfingen                    6.08,9      1.49,6  (3381)  
   44. Gurtner Nadine                      97 Münsingen                      6.16,3      1.57,0  (3410)  
   45. Maibach Seraina, Münsingen          97 Schulklasse 2 e                6.23,9      2.04,6  (3339)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.