(22) Frauen 5km (Jg. 86 u. älter)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (22) Frauen 5km (Jg. 86 u. älter)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                   19.23,4       -----  (2002)  5km F    1.   
    2. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             79 All Blacks 1                  19.39,2      0.15,8  (2139)  5km F    3.   
    3. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks 2                  20.28,4      1.05,0  (2015)  5km F    5.   
    4. Wenger Regula                       72 Schwarzenegg                  20.54,9      1.31,5  (2158)  5km F    6.   
    5. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                         21.12,8      1.49,4  (2174)  5km F    7.   
    6. Aepli Elsenbeer Marie-F.            62 Bern                          21.27,2      2.03,8  (2000)  5km F    8.   
    7. Minder Esther                       66 Mühledorf BE                  21.55,9      2.32,5  (2068)  5km F    10.  
    8. Schwendimann Carole, Niederstocken  82 Stocke-Hase                   22.14,9      2.51,5  (2119)  5km F    12.  
    9. Mangold Nadia                       77 Bern                          22.16,1      2.52,7  (2062)  5km F    13.  
   10. Schmid Romana, Oberdorf SO          79 Tropical Team                 22.23,3      2.59,9  (2179)  5km F    15.  
   11. Isler Rahel, Bern                   80 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         22.23,9      3.00,5  (2043)  5km F    16.  
   12. Koster Ursula, Rüfenacht BE         59 Koster                        22.28,4      3.05,0  (2052)  5km F    17.  
   13. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       22.41,5      3.18,1  (2100)  5km F    19.  
   14. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       70 ST-Bern                       22.56,4      3.33,0  (2182)  5km F    20.  
   15. Stämpfli Kathrin                    58 Langnau i. E.                 22.57,3      3.33,9  (2124)  5km F    22.  
   16. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                       23.12,2      3.48,8  (2160)  5km F    23.  
   17. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   23.17,0      3.53,6  (2163)  5km F    24.  
   18. Laville Silvie                      70 Münsingen                     23.36,0      4.12,6  (2059)  5km F    25.  
   19. Riesen Anita                        67 Biglen                        23.40,9      4.17,5  (2164)  5km F    26.  
   20. Dolder Anita                        67 Wichtrach                     24.01,9      4.38,5  (2021)  5km F    27.  
   21. Buri Eveline                        82 Münsingen                     24.06,2      4.42,8  (2148)  5km F    28.  
   22. Pedersen  Marianne                  71 Gwatt (Thun)                  24.06,6      4.43,2  (2084)  5km F    29.  
   23. Yuille Catherine                    70 Ittigen                       24.30,4      5.07,0  (2140)  5km F    30.  
   24. Schneider Denise                    79 Diemtigen                     24.31,8      5.08,4  (2161)  5km F    31.  
   25. Baechtold Regula                    60 Münsingen                     24.33,4      5.10,0  (2193)  5km F    32.  
   26. Trüssel Franziska                   59 Reutigen                      24.34,3      5.10,9  (2131)  5km F    33.  
   27. Mani Denise                         79 Latterbach                    24.40,4      5.17,0  (2162)  5km F    34.  
   28. Pfaller Andrea, Münsingen           71 Schüschapfa                   24.48,7      5.25,3  (2152)  5km F    35.  
   29. Käser Barbara                       72 Weier im Emmental             24.51,4      5.28,0  (2046)  5km F    36.  
   30. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      24.57,9      5.34,5  (2130)  5km F    37.  
   31. Müller Merky Andrea                 65 Münsingen                     25.11,0      5.47,6  (2074)  5km F    39.  
   32. Graf Marianne                       67 Häutligen                     25.39,4      6.16,0  (2142)  5km F    40.  
   33. Schranz Edith                       66 Freimettigen                  26.02,9      6.39,5  (2113)  5km F    41.  
   34. Moser Rosmarie                      63 Seftigen                      26.07,2      6.43,8  (2072)  5km F    42.  
   35. Friedli Corinne, Rubigen            64 Ben & Co                      26.23,8      7.00,4  (2029)  5km F    43.  
   36. Häberli Erika                       52 Belp                          26.24,4      7.01,0  (2037)  5km F    44.  
   37. Wüthrich Rita                       58 Schwarzenburg                 26.25,8      7.02,4  (2137)  5km F    45.  
   38. Jahn-Gerber Corinne, Rubigen        71 Ben & Co                      26.41,8      7.18,4  (2045)  5km F    46.  
   39. Moser Franziska                     82 Rubigen                       27.30,2      8.06,8  (2069)  5km F    48.  
   40. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                          27.35,2      8.11,8  (2186)  5km F    49.  
   41. Wyder Manuela                       69 Mühlethurnen                  27.55,7      8.32,3  (2138)  5km F    50.  
   42. Bründler-Krebs Cornelia             68 Wattenwil                     28.42,2      9.18,8  (2009)  5km F    52.  
   43. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Stettlen                      28.42,8      9.19,4  (2155)  5km F    53.  
   44. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    28.48,2      9.24,8  (2095)  5km F    54.  
   45. Moser Rahel                         84 Münsingen                     28.49,1      9.25,7  (2071)  5km F    55.  
   46. Stettler Sandra                     86 Münsingen                     29.06,9      9.43,5  (2126)  5km F    56.  
   47. Rickhaus Anna                       65 Bäriswil BE                   29.07,4      9.44,0  (2200)  5km F    57.  
   48. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE               29.29,9     10.06,5  (2055)  5km F    58.  
   49. Stettler Tamara                     74 Münsingen                     29.59,0     10.35,6  (2127)  5km F    59.  
   50. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  30.39,8     11.16,4  (2132)  5km F    60.  
   51. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          31.28,6     12.05,2  (2089)  5km F    61.  
   52. Wernli  Muster Irene, Münsingen     63 Suuri Gurke                   31.46,7     12.23,3  (2134)  5km F    62.  
   53. Reber Corina, Wichtrach             69 Reconipa                      31.47,8     12.24,4  (2091)  5km F    64.  
   54. Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                       31.58,0     12.34,6  (2077)  5km F    66.  
   55. Burkhalter Sarah Manuela            79 Kirchlindach                  32.08,0     12.44,6  (2012)  5km F    67.  
   56. Herrmann Sonja                      51 Münsingen                     32.30,3     13.06,9  (2040)  5km F    68.  
   57. Reusser Hanni                       41 Herbligen                     32.32,9     13.09,5  (2167)  5km F    69.  
   58. Kilchenmann Anita, Köniz            77 STB                           33.39,4     14.16,0  (2184)  5km F    70.  
   59. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  33.45,2     14.21,8  (2112)  5km F    71.  
   60. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      35.41,8     16.18,4  (2020)  5km F    74.  
   61. Strahm Andrea                       83 Lützelflüh-Goldb              41.15,9     21.52,5  (2129)  5km F    75.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.