(16) Herren 10km (Jg.46 u. älter)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (16) Herren 10km (Jg.46 u. älter)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                   38.30,4       -----  (1397)  10km M   48.  
    2. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     39.18,7      0.48,3  (1165)  10km M   61.  
    3. Funk Toni                           46 Kerzers                       39.37,1      1.06,7  (1337)  10km M   72.  
    4. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten AG                 41.35,7      3.05,3  (1329)  10km M   107. 
    5. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          42.32,1      4.01,7  (1316)  10km M   120. 
    6. Allenbach Albert                    43 Bern                          42.44,4      4.14,0  (1269)  10km M   124. 
    7. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          43.24,6      4.54,2  (1375)  10km M   138. 
    8. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                          45.47,1      7.16,7  (1312)  10km M   172. 
    9. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                        46.29,1      7.58,7  (1270)  10km M   185. 
   10. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     48.33,3     10.02,9  (1186)  10km M   212. 
   11. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                     48.33,8     10.03,4  (1262)  10km M   213. 
   12. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 48.51,3     10.20,9  (1201)  10km M   217. 
   13. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                       49.45,3     11.14,9  (1370)  10km M   221. 
   14. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                          50.06,5     11.36,1  (1164)  10km M   223. 
   15. Bolliger Fritz                      44 Kehrsatz                      50.07,9     11.37,5  (1018)  10km M   224. 
   16. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          50.46,6     12.16,2  (1347)  10km M   233. 
   17. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       51.58,7     13.28,3  (1380)  10km M   245. 
   18. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                     53.15,2     14.44,8  (1003)  10km M   251. 
   19. Gehri Hanspeter                     42 Münsingen                     53.53,1     15.22,7  (1242)  10km M   254. 
   20. Puccinno Dionigi                    41 Bern                          53.56,0     15.25,6  (1137)  10km M   255. 
   21. Molfese Giuseppe                    36 Zäziwil                       54.51,9     16.21,5  (1308)  10km M   264. 
   22. Oertli Hanspeter                    42 Bern                          59.36,6     21.06,2  (1131)  10km M   274. 
   23. Howald Peter                        45 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.30,6     22.00,2  (1071)  10km M   275. 
   24. Niederhäuser Hansruedi              26 Münsingen                   1:05.02,4     26.32,0  (1331)  10km M   278. 
   25. Schüpbach Eduard                    46 Köniz                       1:05.09,0     26.38,6  (1170)  10km M   279. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.