(15) Herren 10km (Jg.47-56)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (15) Herren 10km (Jg.47-56)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stuber Robert                       55 Kriegstetten                  35.02,7       -----  (1193)  10km M   17.  
    2. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                    37.16,1      2.13,4  (1354)  10km M   30.  
    3. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Berömünster                37.34,1      2.31,4  (1304)  10km M   34.  
    4. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            53 LSV Uetendorf                 38.33,7      3.31,0  (1342)  10km M   49.  
    5. Rüegsegger Fritz, Krauchthal        50 LR Wohlen                     38.37,1      3.34,4  (1401)  10km M   50.  
    6. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                      39.20,5      4.17,8  (1366)  10km M   62.  
    7. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli                 39.49,4      4.46,7  (1064)  10km M   77.  
    8. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht BE                  40.31,3      5.28,6  (1184)  10km M   89.  
    9. Dux Xaver                           53 Stein am Rhein                40.34,6      5.31,9  (1025)  10km M   92.  
   10. Wyss Martin                         49 Dekingen                      41.16,4      6.13,7  (1404)  10km M   104. 
   11. Wenger Markus                       53 Münsingen                     41.46,3      6.43,6  (1213)  10km M   109. 
   12. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                        42.19,7      7.17,0  (1013)  10km M   117. 
   13. Aebersold Kurt, Thun                49 LSV Uetendorf                 42.30,5      7.27,8  (1343)  10km M   119. 
   14. Seiler Hansruedi                    53 Ittigen                       42.37,3      7.34,6  (1176)  10km M   121. 
   15. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          42.55,1      7.52,4  (1096)  10km M   127. 
   16. Wenger Fritz                        53 Münsingen                     43.26,1      8.23,4  (1212)  10km M   139. 
   17. Brügger Franz                       54 Münsingen                     43.30,6      8.27,9  (1243)  10km M   142. 
   18. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                         43.42,4      8.39,7  (1313)  10km M   148. 
   19. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen                 44.08,2      9.05,5  (1155)  10km M   153. 
   20. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                   44.18,1      9.15,4  (1166)  10km M   156. 
   21. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                          45.04,5     10.01,8  (1059)  10km M   165. 
   22. Riedener Roland, Thun               52 All Blacks                    45.50,8     10.48,1  (1148)  10km M   173. 
   23. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen                 45.54,1     10.51,4  (1074)  10km M   175. 
   24. Thönen Ulrich                       56 Reutigen                      46.14,2     11.11,5  (1200)  10km M   181. 
   25. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    47.04,5     12.01,8  (1158)  10km M   192. 
   26. Altermatt Jorg                      52 Belp                          47.06,4     12.03,7  (1005)  10km M   193. 
   27. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       47.59,6     12.56,9  (1036)  10km M   202. 
   28. Wegmüller Otto                      49 Bern                          48.05,9     13.03,2  (1211)  10km M   203. 
   29. Derron François                     53 Rubigen                       48.26,2     13.23,5  (1245)  10km M   207. 
   30. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                      48.31,5     13.28,8  (1080)  10km M   210. 
   31. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             54 Läbegi Tägermatt              48.40,5     13.37,8  (1221)  10km M   214. 
   32. Frieden Werner                      55 Solothurn                     49.15,2     14.12,5  (1340)  10km M   219. 
   33. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks                    50.19,7     15.17,0  (1022)  10km M   226. 
   34. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee                50.21,5     15.18,8  (1355)  10km M   227. 
   35. Bucher Reto                         47 Grosshöchstetten              51.39,3     16.36,6  (1359)  10km M   241. 
   36. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                   51.45,5     16.42,8  (1194)  10km M   242. 
   37. Gammeter Hansulrich                 53 Zweisimmen                    51.55,1     16.52,4  (1353)  10km M   243. 
   38. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                      52.12,3     17.09,6  (1338)  10km M   246. 
   39. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                      52.24,7     17.22,0  (1233)  10km M   247. 
   40. Kämpf Erhard                        56 Münsingen                     52.55,9     17.53,2  (1251)  10km M   248. 
   41. Wälti Viktor                        56 Burgdorf                      53.37,3     18.34,6  (1210)  10km M   253. 
   42. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                          54.31,0     19.28,3  (1099)  10km M   262. 
   43. Leutert Roger                       56 Uttigen                       56.08,7     21.06,0  (1105)  10km M   270. 
   44. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen                 59.35,7     24.33,0  (1062)  10km M   273. 
   45. Griessen Roland                     56 Richigen                    1:01.47,7     26.45,0  (1057)  10km M   276. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.