(14) Herren 10km (Jg.57-66)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (14) Herren 10km (Jg.57-66)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knuchel Martin, Nidau               65 LSV Biel                      32.55,1       -----  (1091)  10km M   7.   
    2. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Lauf Team Thun                34.12,8      1.17,7  (1356)  10km M   12.  
    3. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   35.26,1      2.31,0  (1019)  10km M   18.  
    4. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                     35.47,3      2.52,2  (1020)  10km M   20.  
    5. Schüpbach Markus, Kallnach          64 Tri Club Seeland              36.41,2      3.46,1  (1369)  10km M   24.  
    6. Schertenleib Thomas, Uetendorf      62 All Black                     37.09,2      4.14,1  (1161)  10km M   29.  
    7. Casanova Silvano                    64 Pratteln                      37.23,8      4.28,7  (1399)  10km M   32.  
    8. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   62 LC Kirchberg                  37.35,7      4.40,6  (1326)  10km M   35.  
    9. Kammermann Markus                   61 Thun                          37.48,4      4.53,3  (1084)  10km M   36.  
   10. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                   37.52,6      4.57,5  (1100)  10km M   39.  
   11. Kammer Heinz, Konolfingen           61 Sportsteam Haueter            37.56,9      5.01,8  (1310)  10km M   40.  
   12. Gervasini Gino, Courgevaux          60 ACM Murten                    38.08,5      5.13,4  (1394)  10km M   42.  
   13. Scala André, Marly                  63 CA Marly                      38.10,7      5.15,6  (1309)  10km M   43.  
   14. Maillard Eric, Siviriez             62 CARC                          38.40,4      5.45,3  (1334)  10km M   51.  
   15. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                       38.59,1      6.04,0  (1083)  10km M   55.  
   16. Löffler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                  39.03,3      6.08,2  (1106)  10km M   57.  
   17. Grandjean Raphael                   61 Le Locle                      39.07,0      6.11,9  (1275)  10km M   58.  
   18. Handschin Rodolphe                  63 Dittingen                     39.11,9      6.16,8  (1402)  10km M   60.  
   19. Wirthner Stephan, Birsfelden        62 LC Basel                      39.23,5      6.28,4  (1362)  10km M   64.  
   20. Nyffengegger Lorenz                 63 Burgdorf                      39.30,6      6.35,5  (1130)  10km M   66.  
   21. Ruprecht Rolf                       63 Bern                          39.38,0      6.42,9  (1156)  10km M   73.  
   22. Schranz Fred, Thun                  59 LSV Uetendorf                 39.42,0      6.46,9  (1389)  10km M   74.  
   23. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                  39.51,2      6.56,1  (1204)  10km M   78.  
   24. Sterchi Hansruedi                   64 Ringgenberg BE                39.51,7      6.56,6  (1265)  10km M   79.  
   25. Becker Thomas                       65 Rüschegg Gambach              39.54,5      6.59,4  (1279)  10km M   80.  
   26. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen                39.59,9      7.04,8  (1139)  10km M   83.  
   27. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE                  40.02,4      7.07,3  (1324)  10km M   84.  
   28. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                     40.18,7      7.23,6  (1121)  10km M   86.  
   29. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Thun                          40.27,9      7.32,8  (1066)  10km M   88.  
   30. Moser Rudolf                        60 Belp                          40.31,9      7.36,8  (1119)  10km M   90.  
   31. Niederhäuser Beat                   63 Gurzelen                      40.43,9      7.48,8  (1407)  10km M   95.  
   32. Reber Hans-Peter                    62 Münchenbuchsee                40.44,4      7.49,3  (1142)  10km M   96.  
   33. Schranz Markus                      66 Münsingen                     40.58,7      8.03,6  (1253)  10km M   99.  
   34. Dederichs Andreas                   64 Thun                          41.30,3      8.35,2  (1320)  10km M   106. 
   35. Fässler Frank                       65 Münsingen                     41.47,8      8.52,7  (1028)  10km M   111. 
   36. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   42.11,8      9.16,7  (1406)  10km M   116. 
   37. Moser Werner                        60 Riggisberg                    42.25,1      9.30,0  (1120)  10km M   118. 
   38. Werlen Damian                       66 Münsingen                     42.39,3      9.44,2  (1214)  10km M   122. 
   39. Schranz Heinz                       63 Freimettigen                  42.43,5      9.48,4  (1168)  10km M   123. 
   40. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten              42.59,3     10.04,2  (1011)  10km M   128. 
   41. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 43.06,3     10.11,2  (1126)  10km M   130. 
   42. Kellerhals Christoph                65 Muri b. Bern                  43.08,1     10.13,0  (1390)  10km M   132. 
   43. Pauli Christoph                     66 Jaberg                        43.09,3     10.14,2  (1134)  10km M   133. 
   44. Lüthi Hanspeter                     59 Heimberg                      43.18,2     10.23,1  (1108)  10km M   135. 
   45. Marty Arnold                        61 Susten                        43.22,0     10.26,9  (1291)  10km M   137. 
   46. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  43.27,2     10.32,1  (1349)  10km M   140. 
   47. Hügli Markus                        58 Münchenbuchsee                43.32,0     10.36,9  (1075)  10km M   143. 
   48. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                          43.45,9     10.50,8  (1263)  10km M   149. 
   49. Gnaegi Erhard, Jens                 59 Aare Runners                  44.01,6     11.06,5  (1398)  10km M   150. 
   50. Tretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                          44.13,3     11.18,2  (1382)  10km M   155. 
   51. Terlouw Cor, NL-Holland             63 AVAMTRI                       44.43,4     11.48,3  (1413)  10km M   161. 
   52. Schüpbach Hans                      60 Hasle-Rüegsau                 44.51,0     11.55,9  (1254)  10km M   162. 
   53. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                     44.53,3     11.58,2  (1249)  10km M   163. 
   54. Müller Pedro                        63 Seftigen                      44.56,1     12.01,0  (1290)  10km M   164. 
   55. Howald Paul                         63 Uetendorf                     45.07,7     12.12,6  (1070)  10km M   166. 
   56. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                   45.32,5     12.37,4  (1294)  10km M   167. 
   57. Beukeboom Leo, NL-Paterswolde       62 ATC75                         45.37,0     12.41,9  (1236)  10km M   168. 
   58. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       66 CC Nidau                      45.41,7     12.46,6  (1301)  10km M   170. 
   59. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Thun                          45.45,1     12.50,0  (1053)  10km M   171. 
   60. Laska Heinz                         60 Belp                          45.52,5     12.57,4  (1098)  10km M   174. 
   61. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                          46.03,7     13.08,6  (1078)  10km M   177. 
   62. Mazzoleni Claudio                   64 Münsingen                     46.18,3     13.23,2  (1110)  10km M   182. 
   63. Sommer Hanspeter                    64 Münsingen                     46.19,7     13.24,6  (1182)  10km M   183. 
   64. Flückiger Peter                     57 Zollikofen                    46.24,0     13.28,9  (1034)  10km M   184. 
   65. Lehmann Lorenz                      66 Kehrsatz                      46.41,1     13.46,0  (1299)  10km M   186. 
   66. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.46,3     13.51,2  (1220)  10km M   188. 
   67. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Münsingen                     46.56,8     14.01,7  (1086)  10km M   191. 
   68. Minder Walter                       64 Mühledorf BE                  47.08,3     14.13,2  (1117)  10km M   194. 
   69. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach      47.15,5     14.20,4  (1412)  10km M   195. 
   70. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                          47.26,0     14.30,9  (1411)  10km M   196. 
   71. Sollberger Bernhard                 64 Münsingen                     47.27,0     14.31,9  (1181)  10km M   197. 
   72. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   47.32,1     14.37,0  (1273)  10km M   198. 
   73. Knutti Kurt                         58 Münsingen                     48.22,9     15.27,8  (1092)  10km M   206. 
   74. Fischer Roland                      62 Rubigen                       48.29,1     15.34,0  (1033)  10km M   208. 
   75. Fehr Thomas                         58 Belp                          48.32,0     15.36,9  (1322)  10km M   211. 
   76. Kurzo Betrand                       63 Fribourg                      48.55,5     16.00,4  (1379)  10km M   218. 
   77. Ulmer Heinz                         60 Kiesen                        49.33,6     16.38,5  (1203)  10km M   220. 
   78. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          49.46,7     16.51,6  (1069)  10km M   222. 
   79. Thalmann Peter                      59 Trimstein                     50.14,6     17.19,5  (1323)  10km M   225. 
   80. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          50.31,3     17.36,2  (1027)  10km M   229. 
   81. Baumgartner Beat                    63 Spiez                         50.32,1     17.37,0  (1012)  10km M   230. 
   82. Schüpbach Ruedi                     66 Hinterkappelen                50.53,6     17.58,5  (1234)  10km M   234. 
   83. Portner Markus                      59 Münsingen                     50.54,3     17.59,2  (1244)  10km M   235. 
   84. Rauch Wilhelm                       61 Burgdorf                      51.16,0     18.20,9  (1141)  10km M   238. 
   85. Waeber René                         59 Schmitten FR                  51.16,7     18.21,6  (1209)  10km M   239. 
   86. Wyss Rolf                           61 Münsingen                     51.58,0     19.02,9  (1223)  10km M   244. 
   87. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  52.57,8     20.02,7  (1198)  10km M   249. 
   88. Strycker Ulrich                     58 Thun                          53.03,5     20.08,4  (1192)  10km M   250. 
   89. Schuster Philipp                    63 Grosshöchstetten              53.31,8     20.36,7  (1173)  10km M   252. 
   90. Leuenberger Kurt                    58 Kiesen                        54.07,3     21.12,2  (1102)  10km M   256. 
   91. Lin Beat                            66 Ittigen                       54.18,9     21.23,8  (1325)  10km M   259. 
   92. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                       54.21,5     21.26,4  (1123)  10km M   261. 
   93. Zwahlen Peter                       62 Grosshöchstetten              54.54,8     21.59,7  (1230)  10km M   265. 
   94. Gianpaolo Nicola                    66 Littau                        54.56,4     22.01,3  (1054)  10km M   266. 
   95. Kietz Kai                           61 Wichtrach                     54.58,7     22.03,6  (1239)  10km M   267. 
   96. Wüthrich Peter, Rubigen             60 Aare Runners                  55.49,0     22.53,9  (1238)  10km M   268. 
   97. Vonlanten Daniel                    65 Cressier FR                   56.05,4     23.10,3  (1298)  10km M   269. 
   98. Lehner Franz                        62 Kiesen                        56.14,9     23.19,8  (1101)  10km M   271. 
   99. Winter Martin                       ?? Horboden                    1:02.58,1     30.03,0  (1217)  10km M   277. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.