(13) Herren 10km (Jg.67-76)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (13) Herren 10km (Jg.67-76)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ppapat Dumitru Bogusch, Zürich      71 SCMT                          32.19,7       -----  (1315)  10km M   4.   
    2. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          32.22,1      0.02,4  (1248)  10km M   5.   
    3. Herger René, Bern                   68 ST Bern                       33.08,6      0.48,9  (1363)  10km M   9.   
    4. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                          34.34,3      2.14,6  (1333)  10km M   13.  
    5. Stettler Marco, Langenthal          74 Team Fadegrad LVL             34.37,3      2.17,6  (1393)  10km M   14.  
    6. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                      35.39,4      3.19,7  (1264)  10km M   19.  
    7. Kobel Ueli, Affoltern BE            70 TV Oberburg                   35.56,1      3.36,4  (1348)  10km M   21.  
    8. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Team Rischl                   36.21,1      4.01,4  (1392)  10km M   22.  
    9. Vallade Didier, Genève              73 Groupe Berney                 36.24,4      4.04,7  (1281)  10km M   23.  
   10. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     36.43,5      4.23,8  (1072)  10km M   25.  
   11. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Bern                          36.45,0      4.25,3  (1409)  10km M   26.  
   12. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                         37.05,2      4.45,5  (1060)  10km M   28.  
   13. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                       37.26,2      5.06,5  (1065)  10km M   33.  
   14. Dembowski Lutz, Wolfisberg          69 UOV Wiedlisbach               37.51,1      5.31,4  (1272)  10km M   37.  
   15. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                  37.52,1      5.32,4  (1041)  10km M   38.  
   16. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Münsingen                     38.18,7      5.59,0  (1260)  10km M   45.  
   17. Balmer Patrick                      68 Unterägeri                    38.20,7      6.01,0  (1319)  10km M   46.  
   18. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Frauenkappelen                38.27,3      6.07,6  (1403)  10km M   47.  
   19. Zbinden Thomas                      72 Worb                          38.43,1      6.23,4  (1228)  10km M   52.  
   20. Percoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg      68 SP Camignolo                  38.46,5      6.26,8  (1373)  10km M   53.  
   21. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                          38.48,5      6.28,8  (1014)  10km M   54.  
   22. Kreyenbühl Thomas                   71 Zürich                        38.59,9      6.40,2  (1277)  10km M   56.  
   23. Schumacher Beat                     69 Buchrain                      39.09,9      6.50,2  (1271)  10km M   59.  
   24. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                     39.24,4      7.04,7  (1339)  10km M   65.  
   25. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   39.32,3      7.12,6  (1196)  10km M   67.  
   26. Bähler Beat                         73 Langnau i. E.                 39.34,5      7.14,8  (1303)  10km M   70.  
   27. Gerig Raymun                        72 Thun                          39.35,7      7.16,0  (1287)  10km M   71.  
   28. Gfeller Christoph                   75 Ittigen                       39.48,1      7.28,4  (1268)  10km M   76.  
   29. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 39.56,8      7.37,1  (1250)  10km M   81.  
   30. Schumacher Erich                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern            39.59,1      7.39,4  (1169)  10km M   82.  
   31. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                40.17,6      7.57,9  (1365)  10km M   85.  
   32. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                      40.32,8      8.13,1  (1307)  10km M   91.  
   33. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                      40.39,6      8.19,9  (1190)  10km M   93.  
   34. Tonetto Daniel                      ?? Dornach                       40.43,3      8.23,6  (1314)  10km M   94.  
   35. Strahm Christof                     75 Wichtrach                     40.53,3      8.33,6  (1246)  10km M   98.  
   36. Peter Stefan                        67 Basel                         41.15,5      8.55,8  (1328)  10km M   103. 
   37. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                  41.18,3      8.58,6  (1052)  10km M   105. 
   38. Luginbuehl Urs                      67 Uetendorf                     41.40,3      9.20,6  (1107)  10km M   108. 
   39. Linder Urs                          75 Utzigen                       41.47,0      9.27,3  (1259)  10km M   110. 
   40. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                          41.54,3      9.34,6  (1232)  10km M   112. 
   41. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                          41.55,0      9.35,3  (1015)  10km M   113. 
   42. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen                41.57,1      9.37,4  (1410)  10km M   114. 
   43. Brand Philipp, Münsingen            67 Haueter Sports Team           42.45,3     10.25,6  (1255)  10km M   125. 
   44. Neri Filippo                        74 Lonay                         42.47,1     10.27,4  (1302)  10km M   126. 
   45. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                       43.02,8     10.43,1  (1378)  10km M   129. 
   46. Berger Stefan                       72 Thun                          43.14,5     10.54,8  (1371)  10km M   134. 
   47. Zbinden Andreas                     70 Helgisried                    43.19,8     11.00,1  (1227)  10km M   136. 
   48. Cosimo Staffieri                    75 Bern                          43.29,3     11.09,6  (1023)  10km M   141. 
   49. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                      43.35,3     11.15,6  (1195)  10km M   144. 
   50. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                      43.36,5     11.16,8  (1040)  10km M   145. 
   51. Steffen Reto                        69 Kirchdorf BE                  43.39,1     11.19,4  (1188)  10km M   146. 
   52. Tschumi Felix                       71 Thierachern                   43.40,3     11.20,6  (1257)  10km M   147. 
   53. Fankhauser Raymond                  67 Tägertschi                    44.03,7     11.44,0  (1256)  10km M   151. 
   54. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                     44.06,6     11.46,9  (1179)  10km M   152. 
   55. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                          44.30,3     12.10,6  (1030)  10km M   157. 
   56. Zettwoch Martin                     68 Wichtrach                     44.34,3     12.14,6  (1229)  10km M   158. 
   57. Messerli Tobias                     73 Häutligen                     44.40,4     12.20,7  (1115)  10km M   159. 
   58. Läng Jürg                           73 Münsingen                     44.40,8     12.21,1  (1097)  10km M   160. 
   59. Malvestio Fabrizio, ITA-Italien     68 Nuova Atletica                45.39,3     13.19,6  (1341)  10km M   169. 
   60. Kummer Rolf                         67 Utzenstorf                    46.05,8     13.46,1  (1327)  10km M   178. 
   61. Joss Micha                          74 Konolfingen                   46.11,7     13.52,0  (1081)  10km M   179. 
   62. Humphris Richard                    72 Rubigen                       46.42,1     14.22,4  (1076)  10km M   187. 
   63. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Niederhünigen                 46.48,2     14.28,5  (1189)  10km M   189. 
   64. Baker Julian                        72 Bern                          46.56,0     14.36,3  (1009)  10km M   190. 
   65. Wyss Kurt                           67 Uttigen                       47.35,5     15.15,8  (1222)  10km M   199. 
   66. Siegrist Reto                       71 Allschwil                     48.08,1     15.48,4  (1381)  10km M   204. 
   67. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                   48.45,3     16.25,6  (1240)  10km M   215. 
   68. Kneubühl Thomas                     70 Kirchdorf BE                  48.50,4     16.30,7  (1360)  10km M   216. 
   69. Wiesendanger Marcel                 73 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.22,2     18.02,5  (1330)  10km M   228. 
   70. Freiburghaus Roger                  71 Möhlin                        50.40,5     18.20,8  (1038)  10km M   231. 
   71. Bürge Andreas                       68 Münsingen                     51.10,2     18.50,5  (1247)  10km M   237. 
   72. Schopfer Urs                        71 Bern                          51.26,9     19.07,2  (1318)  10km M   240. 
   73. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Bern                          54.08,2     21.48,5  (1332)  10km M   257. 
   74. Freiburghaus Daniel                 67 Herzogenbuchsee               54.09,4     21.49,7  (1037)  10km M   258. 
   75. D'Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                        54.51,2     22.31,5  (1024)  10km M   263. 
   76. Meili Ueli                          74 Thun                          57.07,6     24.47,9  (1112)  10km M   272. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.