(4) Frauen 10km (Jg.57-66)

11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - (4) Frauen 10km (Jg.57-66)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          37.11,2       -----  (1116)  10km F   4.   
    2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Brenles                       37.42,9      0.31,7  (1345)  10km F   6.   
    3. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                   38.14,5      1.03,3  (1218)  10km F   7.   
    4. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                     41.31,6      4.20,4  (1199)  10km F   15.  
    5. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Gwatt (Thun)                  42.12,9      5.01,7  (1377)  10km F   19.  
    6. Erni Helena, Ueberstorf             60 TV Bösingen                   42.14,3      5.03,1  (1405)  10km F   20.  
    7. Reinmann Anita, Wiedlisbach         64 STB                           42.35,8      5.24,6  (1274)  10km F   22.  
    8. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Straumann Running Team        42.36,5      5.25,3  (1395)  10km F   23.  
    9. Remy-Devito Giuseppina, Fribourg    59 CA Belfaux                    44.35,2      7.24,0  (1384)  10km F   29.  
   10. Becker Elisabeth, Rüschegg Gambach  62 Extra-Bike                    44.37,6      7.26,4  (1280)  10km F   31.  
   11. Grossen Ursula                      63 Kandergrund                   47.00,9      9.49,7  (1058)  10km F   39.  
   12. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE                 47.24,9     10.13,7  (1127)  10km F   40.  
   13. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Münsingen                     47.34,3     10.23,1  (1167)  10km F   42.  
   14. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                      48.00,2     10.49,0  (1224)  10km F   43.  
   15. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                     48.25,7     11.14,5  (1138)  10km F   45.  
   16. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     48.26,8     11.15,6  (1006)  10km F   46.  
   17. Mathys Claudia                      64 Münsingen                     48.57,8     11.46,6  (1109)  10km F   51.  
   18. Jost Ursula                         57 Grosshöchstetten              49.05,5     11.54,3  (1082)  10km F   52.  
   19. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                          49.11,6     12.00,4  (1077)  10km F   53.  
   20. Colombo Christine                   61 Bern                          49.16,3     12.05,1  (1352)  10km F   54.  
   21. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   49.22,2     12.11,0  (1016)  10km F   55.  
   22. Gafner Ana                          65 Thun                          50.29,9     13.18,7  (1042)  10km F   56.  
   23. Waelti Ines                         58 Burgdorf                      51.15,3     14.04,1  (1261)  10km F   58.  
   24. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          51.24,6     14.13,4  (1111)  10km F   59.  
   25. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          52.02,6     14.51,4  (1144)  10km F   65.  
   26. Wittwer Annamarie, Gwatt (Thun)     60 All Blacks                    52.28,6     15.17,4  (1219)  10km F   67.  
   27. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                     54.39,5     17.28,3  (1178)  10km F   78.  
   28. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     62 SC Homberg                    55.36,1     18.24,9  (1140)  10km F   82.  
   29. Fraefel Gisela                      58 Schliern b. Köniz             55.47,7     18.36,5  (1035)  10km F   84.  
   30. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Schlosswil                    56.40,2     19.29,0  (1046)  10km F   93.  
   31. Schiffmann Franziska, Homberg b. Th 63 SC Homberg                    59.31,2     22.20,0  (1162)  10km F   101. 
   32. Leutert Marion                      57 Uttigen                     1:06.52,1     29.40,9  (1104)  10km F   106. 
   33. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 57 All Blacks                  1:06.53,9     29.42,7  (1008)  10km F   108. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.