11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51          24. Bado Mika                           99 Wabern                         6.07,5      1.14,9  (3001)  
15          12. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                        42.19,7      7.17,0  (1013)  
22          13. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       22.41,5      3.18,1  (2100)  
22          42. Bründler-Krebs Cornelia             68 Wattenwil                     28.42,2      9.18,8  (2009)  
32          59. Bründler-Krebs Jürg                 67 Wattenwil                     24.50,5      8.34,4  (2010)  
22          29. Käser Barbara                       72 Weier im Emmental             24.51,4      5.28,0  (2046)  
51          21. Käser Luca                          99 Weier im Emmental              5.38,9      0.46,3  (3011)  
51          17. Buchicchio Daniele                  01 Wichtrach                      5.35,0      0.42,4  (3050)  
42          33. Buchicchio Lisa                     98 Wichtrach                      5.36,2      1.16,9  (3393)  
31           6. Dellenbach Simon, Wichtrach         90 Dachdecker-Team               20.07,6      3.11,5  (2019)  
22          20. Dolder Anita                        67 Wichtrach                     24.01,9      4.38,5  (2021)  
51          36. Gut Nils Manuel                     01 Wichtrach                      6.54,1      2.01,5  (3009)  
32          45. Gut Thomas                          62 Wichtrach                     23.08,7      6.52,6  (2036)  
14          95. Kietz Kai                           61 Wichtrach                     54.58,7     22.03,6  (1239)  
31          25. Kietz Kajus                         93 Wichtrach                     27.27,9     10.31,8  (2146)  
21           9. Kietz Kiara                         95 Wichtrach                     27.04,3      7.29,4  (2145)  
12          21. Linder Thomas                       77 Wichtrach                     44.10,8     13.51,9  (1258)  
14          28. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                     40.18,7      7.23,6  (1121)  
31          15. Müller Stefan                       87 Wichtrach                     22.07,9      5.11,8  (2075)  
52          40. Nogueira Felipe                     98 Wichtrach                      5.24,9      1.32,0  (3346)  
22          53. Reber Corina, Wichtrach             69 Reconipa                      31.47,8     12.24,4  (2091)  
21          11. Reber Nicole, Wichtrach             94 Reconipa                      31.47,3     12.12,4  (2092)  
31          20. Reber Pascal, Wichtrach             96 Reconipa                      26.00,0      9.03,9  (2093)  
13          35. Strahm Christof                     75 Wichtrach                     40.53,3      8.33,6  (1246)  
32          75. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     29.36,8     13.20,7  (2133)  
41          31. Wälti Vanessa                       99 Wichtrach                      7.26,8      2.39,6  (3035)  
22           2. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             79 All Blacks 1                  19.39,2      0.15,8  (2139)  
13          56. Zettwoch Martin                     68 Wichtrach                     44.34,3     12.14,6  (1229)  
52          20. Zurbuchen Elias                     98 Wichtrach                      4.52,3      0.59,4  (3406)  
53          15. Zurbuchen Fabian                    95 Wichtrach                      8.10,1      1.15,8  (3796)  
41          26. Zurbuchen Leonie                    00 Wichtrach                      6.32,4      1.45,2  (3063)  
13          75. D'Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                        54.51,2     22.31,5  (1024)  
04           7. Reinmann Anita, Wiedlisbach         64 STB                           42.35,8      5.24,6  (1274)  
32           2. Reinmann Jörg, Wiedlisbach          61 UOV Wiedlisbach               16.53,7      0.37,6  (2191)  
12          25. Muff Simon                          81 Willisau                      48.30,7     18.11,8  (1335)  
52          48. Reist Joris                         98 Wimmis                         5.33,7      1.40,8  (3353)  
43          17. Reist Melina                        96 Wimmis                         9.51,0      2.21,0  (3707)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       60 Jogging Club BE               40.25,1       -----  (2669)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Reto, Wohlen b. Bern          57 Jogging Club Bern             35.56,0       -----  (2668)  
Walk       ---  Käser Susanne                       69 Wohlen b. Bern                43.19,1       -----  (2621)  
13          14. Dembowski Lutz, Wolfisberg          69 UOV Wiedlisbach               37.51,1      5.31,4  (1272)  
42          16. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           4.56,0      0.36,7  (3301)  
44          13. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           8.30,9      1.22,8  (3600)  
13          40. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                          41.54,3      9.34,6  (1232)  
02          14. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                          53.12,3     18.14,0  (1088)  
31          24. Poschung Christof, Worb             92 Merz-Brothers                 27.14,9     10.18,8  (2087)  
32          35. Poschung Manfred, Worb              60 Merz-Brothers                 21.46,7      5.30,6  (2088)  
42           7. Riedweg Damaris                     97 Worb                           4.40,0      0.20,7  (3356)  
41          13. Riedweg Livia                       00 Worb                           5.49,6      1.02,4  (3064)  
Walk       ---  Riesen Marlies                      63 Worb                          42.32,1       -----  (2637)  
Walk       ---  Ryter Margeritha                    56 Worb                          42.32,9       -----  (2640)  
16          14. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                          50.06,5     11.36,1  (1164)  
05          12. Wiederkehr Beatrice                 47 Worb                          55.13,1     13.28,8  (1215)  
32          32. Würsten Bernhard, Worb              ?? Merz-Brothers                 21.33,8      5.17,7  (2136)  
13          19. Zbinden Thomas                      72 Worb                          38.43,1      6.23,4  (1228)  
13          50. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                      43.36,5     11.16,8  (1040)  

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.