11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           8. Sturny Florian, Tafers              82 LAT Seivse                    34.38,6      4.19,7  (1388)  
45          22. Bühlmann Livia, Tägertschi          92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      10.40,1      4.03,1  (3619)  
13          53. Fankhauser Raymond                  67 Tägertschi                    44.03,7     11.44,0  (1256)  
01           2. Gäumann Andrea                      87 Tägertschi                    55.57,9     15.20,8  (1045)  
45          13. Gäumann Bettina, Tägertschi         92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       9.29,8      2.52,8  (3644)  
Walk       ---  Lerch Caroline                      59 Tägertschi                    48.47,6       -----  (2627)  
22          44. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    28.48,2      9.24,8  (2095)  
52          39. Reusser Noah                        98 Tägertschi                     5.24,3      1.31,4  (3355)  
53          25. Rothenbühler Michael                95 Tägertschi                     8.36,3      1.42,0  (3795)  
42          28. Rothenbüler Christina               97 Tägertschi                     5.25,5      1.06,2  (3403)  
53          34. Vogel Daniel, Tägertschi            95 LTU                            8.51,7      1.57,4  (3790)  
42          20. Vogel Salome, Tägertschi            98 LTU                            5.02,5      0.43,2  (3396)  
32           6. Howald Stephane, Tavannes           71 CA Courtelary                 17.21,0      1.04,9  (2172)  
42          31. Tschumi Carina                      98 Thierachern                    5.29,3      1.10,0  (3411)  
22          17. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   23.17,0      3.53,6  (2163)  
13          52. Tschumi Felix                       71 Thierachern                   43.40,3     11.20,6  (1257)  
15          13. Aebersold Kurt, Thun                49 LSV Uetendorf                 42.30,5      7.27,8  (1343)  
13          46. Berger Stefan                       72 Thun                          43.14,5     10.54,8  (1371)  
15          33. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks                    50.19,7     15.17,0  (1022)  
22           3. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks 2                  20.28,4      1.05,0  (2015)  
32          27. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks 2                  20.25,5      4.09,4  (2016)  
14          34. Dederichs Andreas                   64 Thun                          41.30,3      8.35,2  (1320)  
03          16. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                          48.54,6     11.44,7  (1026)  
Walk       ---  Frutiger Fritz                      38 Thun                          36.08,1       -----  (2662)  
04          22. Gafner Ana                          65 Thun                          50.29,9     13.18,7  (1042)  
13          27. Gerig Raymun                        72 Thun                          39.35,7      7.16,0  (1287)  
14          59. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Thun                          45.45,1     12.50,0  (1053)  
14          29. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Thun                          40.27,9      7.32,8  (1066)  
06           3. Hofer Therese                       41 Thun                          59.29,9      4.52,8  (1068)  
14          78. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          49.46,7     16.51,6  (1069)  
53          10. Kammermann  Marco                   96 Thun                           7.44,1      0.49,8  (3674)  
14           9. Kammermann Markus                   61 Thun                          37.48,4      4.53,3  (1084)  
15          15. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          42.55,1      7.52,4  (1096)  
15          42. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                          54.31,0     19.28,3  (1099)  
02           8. Meer Cécile                         81 Thun                          45.17,1     10.18,8  (1276)  
04          24. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          51.24,6     14.13,4  (1111)  
13          76. Meili Ueli                          74 Thun                          57.07,6     24.47,9  (1112)  
04           1. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          37.11,2       -----  (1116)  
15          22. Riedener Roland, Thun               52 All Blacks                    45.50,8     10.48,1  (1148)  
12          13. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                          39.21,5      9.02,6  (1311)  
Walk       ---  Rohrbach Monika                     80 Thun                          45.38,5       -----  (2639)  
32          10. Schenk Patric                       78 Thun                          17.54,6      1.38,5  (2165)  
14          22. Schranz Fred, Thun                  59 LSV Uetendorf                 39.42,0      6.46,9  (1389)  
06           4. Spiess Josephine, Thun              36 All Black Thun              1:06.53,2     12.16,1  (1185)  
31          23. Steffenon Simon                     90 Thun                          27.08,1     10.12,0  (2168)  
05          17. Strycker Annekäti                   53 Thun                          58.33,9     16.49,6  (1191)  
14          88. Strycker Ulrich                     58 Thun                          53.03,5     20.08,4  (1192)  
16           7. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          43.24,6      4.54,2  (1375)  
03          29. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          57.28,5     20.18,6  (1208)  
Walk       ---  Wittwer Corinne                     68 Thun                          42.24,2       -----  (2652)  
54          12. Aeschimann Fabian                   94 Toffen                         7.44,6      1.25,7  (3601)  
55          15. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                         7.55,9      2.06,2  (3602)  
32          20. Niklaus Florian, Toffen             85 Niklaus Brothers              19.43,8      3.27,7  (2081)  
31           9. Niklaus Manuel, Toffen              95 Niklaus Brothers              21.18,5      4.22,4  (2082)  
31          14. Niklaus Vinzenz, Toffen             92 Niklaus Brothers              22.06,4      5.10,3  (2083)  
02           7. von Felten Stefanie                 77 Trimbach                      43.04,8      8.06,5  (1346)  
21          14. Schafroth Tanja, Trimstein          91 Schüschapfa                   35.21,9     15.47,0  (2150)  
21          10. Schüpbach Lara, Trimstein           91 Schüschapfa                   28.38,0      9.03,1  (2116)  
14          79. Thalmann Peter                      59 Trimstein                     50.14,6     17.19,5  (1323)  
43           3. Hebeisen Sabrina                    96 Trub                           7.44,1      0.14,1  (3664)  
44           9. Hebeisen Stephanie                  94 Trub                           8.12,9      1.04,8  (3665)  

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.