11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          62. Dällenbach Bruno, Safnern           78 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         25.22,1      9.06,0  (2017)  
13          24. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                     39.24,4      7.04,7  (1339)  
52          53. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              5.43,0      1.50,1  (3312)  
04          29. Fraefel Gisela                      58 Schliern b. Köniz             55.47,7     18.36,5  (1035)  
42           8. Schneiter Flavia                    97 Schliern b. Köniz              4.40,6      0.21,3  (3366)  
41          14. Schneiter Rahel Lisa                00 Schliern b. Köniz              5.52,3      1.05,1  (3025)  
04          30. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Schlosswil                    56.40,2     19.29,0  (1046)  
22          50. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  30.39,8     11.16,4  (2132)  
14          85. Waeber René                         59 Schmitten FR                  51.16,7     18.21,6  (1209)  
32           5. Schlüchter Roland, Schüpfen         78 Tri Club Seeland              17.06,6      0.50,5  (2108)  
15           2. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                    37.16,1      2.13,4  (1354)  
53           3. Fekete Thomas Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  7.08,4      0.14,1  (3791)  
01           1. Hauert Celine                       89 Schwarzenburg                 40.37,1       -----  (1063)  
22          37. Wüthrich Rita                       58 Schwarzenburg                 26.25,8      7.02,4  (2137)  
42          32. Wenger Anina                        98 Schwarzenegg                   5.31,5      1.12,2  (3399)  
22           4. Wenger Regula                       72 Schwarzenegg                  20.54,9      1.31,5  (2158)  
51           8. Eichenberger Felix                  01 Schwendibach                   5.12,6      0.20,0  (3006)  
53           6. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.22,2      0.27,9  (3630)  
46           1. Eichenberger Verena                 90 Schwendibach                   7.48,4       -----  (3631)  
32          22. Rhyn Roman, Seedorf BE              77 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         20.02,9      3.46,8  (2096)  
31          19. Moser Nicolas                       94 Seftigen                      25.36,1      8.40,0  (2070)  
22          34. Moser Rosmarie                      63 Seftigen                      26.07,2      6.43,8  (2072)  
03          21. Müller Marlise                      70 Seftigen                      53.13,7     16.03,8  (1122)  
14          54. Müller Pedro                        63 Seftigen                      44.56,1     12.01,0  (1290)  
12          11. Nyffenegger Marc                    82 Seftigen                      37.59,7      7.40,8  (1129)  
03          18. Zaugg Marianne                      76 Seftigen                      51.29,7     14.19,8  (1226)  
56           1. Kämpf Raphael                       89 Sempach Stadt                  5.57,9       -----  (3675)  
55           2. Severlin Sager                      91 Seon                           5.51,5      0.01,8  (3447)  
16          17. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       51.58,7     13.28,3  (1380)  
14          14. Maillard Eric, Siviriez             62 CARC                          38.40,4      5.45,3  (1334)  
15          32. Frieden Werner                      55 Solothurn                     49.15,2     14.12,5  (1340)  
32          76. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               31.56,6     15.40,5  (2159)  
52           9. von Känel Robin                     98 Spiegel b. Bern                4.18,2      0.25,3  (3413)  
14          81. Baumgartner Beat                    63 Spiez                         50.32,1     17.37,0  (1012)  
15          18. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                         43.42,4      8.39,7  (1313)  
12          16. Hofer Rolf                          77 Spiez                         40.49,0     10.30,1  (1067)  
32          72. Spielmann Peter                     41 Spiez                         27.49,2     11.33,1  (2188)  
32          28. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS                20.37,6      4.21,5  (2195)  
32           7. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                   17.27,1      1.11,0  (2018)  
32          21. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks 1                  19.47,1      3.31,0  (2023)  
03           9. Gerber Gränicher Karin              75 Steffisburg                   43.00,1      5.50,2  (1049)  
02           2. Lauber Josianne, Steffisburg        81 Thun all Blacks               36.54,8      1.56,5  (1321)  
14          10. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                   37.52,6      4.57,5  (1100)  
51          14. Nyffeler Yannik                     99 Steffisburg                    5.29,7      0.37,1  (3392)  
15           4. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            53 LSV Uetendorf                 38.33,7      3.31,0  (1342)  
14           2. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Lauf Team Thun                34.12,8      1.17,7  (1356)  
15          36. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                   51.45,5     16.42,8  (1194)  
04           3. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                   38.14,5      1.03,3  (1218)  
15           9. Dux Xaver                           53 Stein am Rhein                40.34,6      5.31,9  (1025)  
15          39. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                      52.24,7     17.22,0  (1233)  
03           6. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                      41.05,2      3.55,3  (1118)  
22          43. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Stettlen                      28.42,8      9.19,4  (2155)  
52          46. Mühlemann Janik                     98 Stettlen                       5.30,9      1.38,0  (3343)  
22          30. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      24.57,9      5.34,5  (2130)  
13          33. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                      40.39,6      8.19,9  (1190)  
12          10. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            80 Thömus Veloshop               37.21,8      7.02,9  (1357)  
44           2. Freiburghaus Irina                  93 Studen BE                      7.17,3      0.09,2  (3641)  
53           4. Freiburghaus Nicola                 95 Studen BE                      7.10,7      0.16,4  (3642)  
53          33. Ruch Joel                           95 Sumiswald                      8.51,1      1.56,8  (3714)  
52          52. Ruch Jonas                          98 Sumiswald                      5.42,2      1.49,3  (3362)  
14          45. Marty Arnold                        61 Susten                        43.22,0     10.26,9  (1291)  

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.