11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05          10. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     53.54,1     12.09,8  (1089)  
03          14. Frey Yvonne                         67 Oberdiessbach                 46.17,3      9.07,4  (1306)  
32          25. Glauser Christoph, Oberdiessbach    81 Stocke-Hase                   20.21,7      4.05,6  (2033)  
22          10. Schmid Romana, Oberdorf SO          79 Tropical Team                 22.23,3      2.59,9  (2179)  
11           1. Gafner Lukas                        91 Oberhofen Thun'see            36.49,0       -----  (1043)  
02           4. Balsiger Martina                    80 Oberwangen b. Bern            42.05,3      7.07,0  (1010)  
13          30. Schumacher Erich                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern            39.59,1      7.39,4  (1169)  
51           1. Kunz Delio                          99 Oey                            4.52,6       -----  (3069)  
51          10. Kunz Florian                        00 Oey                            5.19,0      0.26,4  (3070)  
13          10. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     36.43,5      4.23,8  (1072)  
11           5. Haldimann Nicolas                   92 Oppligen                      46.12,3      9.23,3  (1235)  
02           3. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                        40.56,1      5.57,8  (1125)  
32          14. Reinmann Jakob                      57 Ortschwaben                   18.46,1      2.30,0  (2183)  
22          14. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       70 ST-Bern                       22.56,4      3.33,0  (2182)  
03          20. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                   51.55,5     14.45,6  (1225)  
32          66. Bigler Daniel                       66 Ostermundigen                 25.38,9      9.22,8  (2005)  
Walk       ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 32.23,2       -----  (2608)  
03          28. Freiburghaus Ursula                 73 Ostermundigen                 56.35,9     19.26,0  (1039)  
15          44. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen                 59.35,7     24.33,0  (1062)  
15          23. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen                 45.54,1     10.51,4  (1074)  
32          61. Kern Olivier, Ostermundigen         72 Lucky Runners                 24.52,6      8.36,5  (2047)  
41           4. Roggli Luana                        99 Ostermundigen                  5.05,5      0.18,3  (3054)  
43           2. Roggli Michelle, Ostermundigen      95 TVO                            7.41,9      0.11,9  (3789)  
13          29. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 39.56,8      7.37,1  (1250)  
15          19. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen                 44.08,2      9.05,5  (1155)  
16          12. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 48.51,3     10.20,9  (1201)  
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Georg                    45 Ostermundigen                 48.41,9       -----  (2655)  
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Kathrin                  62 Ostermundigen                 48.42,9       -----  (2656)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.