11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03           2. Maurer Bettina, Maisprach           73 LC Basel                      37.19,4      0.09,5  (1361)  
13           6. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                      35.39,4      3.19,7  (1264)  
56           5. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                          6.26,1      0.28,2  (3438)  
55           6. Kaelin Florian, Marly               92 CA Marly                       6.48,7      0.59,0  (3437)  
22           5. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                         21.12,8      1.49,4  (2174)  
53           1. Kaelin Nicolas, Marly               96 CA Marly                       6.54,3       -----  (3439)  
14          13. Scala André, Marly                  63 CA Marly                      38.10,7      5.15,6  (1309)  
51          28. Hirsch Shawn                        00 Meikirch                       6.20,4      1.27,8  (3065)  
32          18. Schneider Stefan                    74 Meikirch                      19.28,0      3.11,9  (2111)  
03          17. Moor Ruth                           70 Meiringen                     50.55,9     13.46,0  (1305)  
42           1. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        4.19,3       -----  (3412)  
32          29. Reusser Adrian, Mirchel             68 Dachdecker-Team               20.41,6      4.25,5  (2094)  
41          10. Reusser Anja                        00 Mirchel                        5.31,4      0.44,2  (3021)  
42          42. Reusser Livia                       97 Mirchel                        6.01,5      1.42,2  (3354)  
41          23. Freiburghaus  Ellen                 00 Möhlin                         6.26,3      1.39,1  (3007)  
13          70. Freiburghaus Roger                  71 Möhlin                        50.40,5     18.20,8  (1038)  
41          22. Freiburghaus Wynonna                00 Möhlin                         6.23,1      1.35,9  (3008)  
42          24. Grünenwald Laura                    98 Moosseedorf                    5.13,6      0.54,3  (3397)  
45           3. Grünenwald Sarina                   92 Moosseedorf                    7.57,3      1.20,3  (3792)  
32          19. Grünenwald Sepp                     64 Moosseedorf                   19.29,0      3.12,9  (2157)  
05          14. Maffiozi Susanne, Mühleberg         52 Lauftreff Mühleberg           56.32,0     14.47,7  (1286)  
04           4. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                     41.31,6      4.20,4  (1199)  
22           7. Minder Esther                       66 Mühledorf BE                  21.55,9      2.32,5  (2068)  
53          20. Minder Matthias                     95 Mühledorf BE                   8.19,2      1.24,9  (3693)  
42          13. Minder Simone                       97 Mühledorf BE                   4.50,4      0.31,1  (3341)  
14          68. Minder Walter                       64 Mühledorf BE                  47.08,3     14.13,2  (1117)  
22          41. Wyder Manuela                       69 Mühlethurnen                  27.55,7      8.32,3  (2138)  
15          34. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee                50.21,5     15.18,8  (1355)  
56           6. Hügli Manuel                        90 Münchenbuchsee                 6.38,1      0.40,2  (3670)  
14          47. Hügli Markus                        58 Münchenbuchsee                43.32,0     10.36,9  (1075)  
54           3. Reber Colin, Münchenbuchsee         93 TV Münchenbuchsee              6.51,7      0.32,8  (3704)  
14          32. Reber Hans-Peter                    62 Münchenbuchsee                40.44,4      7.49,3  (1142)  
44          14. Reber Janina, Münchenbuchsee        93 TV Münchenbuchsee              8.35,6      1.27,5  (3705)  
44          20. Aebersold Sarah, Münsingen          93 Schulklasse 8f                10.29,2      3.21,1  (3777)  
52           6. Aebi Janic, Münsingen               97 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          4.15,0      0.22,1  (3300)  
55          25. Aegerter Manuel                     92 Münsingen                      9.44,4      3.54,7  (3766)  
42          35. Allemann Tess, Münsingen            98 Schulklasse 2 b                5.37,5      1.18,2  (3302)  
42          38. Anderhalden Annina, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.40,6      1.21,3  (3303)  
04          16. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     48.26,8     11.15,6  (1006)  
41          17. Anderhalden Elena                   00 Münsingen                      6.03,3      1.16,1  (3000)  
32          69. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     26.19,7     10.03,6  (2001)  
22          25. Baechtold Regula                    60 Münsingen                     24.33,4      5.10,0  (2193)  
42          40. Bartlome Ronja, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.50,1      1.30,8  (3304)  
Walk       ---  Bärtschi Silvia                     58 Münsingen                     48.51,9       -----  (2602)  
53          31. Baumann Jannick, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.48,3      1.54,0  (3606)  
52          11. Belz Luca, Münsingen                97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.27,2      0.34,3  (3305)  
51          26. Belz Mattia                         01 Münsingen                      6.08,4      1.15,8  (3044)  
44          17. Belz Sarah, Münsingen               94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.48,1      2.40,0  (3607)  
32          36. Beyeler Patrick                     75 Münsingen                     21.54,6      5.38,5  (2156)  
45          23. Bieri Stefanie                      92 Münsingen                     10.53,9      4.16,9  (3757)  
12          17. Bigler Philipp                      85 Münsingen                     41.00,7     10.41,8  (1252)  
55          22. Blaser Jonas, Münsingen             91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.46,0      2.56,3  (3612)  
52          15. Blunschi Janik                      98 Münsingen                      4.44,0      0.51,1  (3306)  
41          27. Böni Flurina                        99 Münsingen                      6.33,9      1.46,7  (3060)  
41          30. Böni Luisa                          01 Münsingen                      7.16,4      2.29,2  (3057)  
54          17. Born Alexander, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.53,6      1.34,7  (3614)  
14          53. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                     44.53,3     11.58,2  (1249)  
13          43. Brand Philipp, Münsingen            67 Haueter Sports Team           42.45,3     10.25,6  (1255)  
Walk       ---  Brauchli Fabienne                   95 Münsingen                     44.28,8       -----  (2605)  
45          21. Brauchli Nadine, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c               10.26,6      3.49,6  (3615)  
Walk       ---  Brauchli Silvia                     64 Münsingen                     44.27,6       -----  (2606)  
14           4. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                     35.47,3      2.52,2  (1020)  
53          32. Brönnimann Lukas, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.49,9      1.55,6  (3616)  
52          16. Brückel Manuel, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      4.46,9      0.54,0  (3307)  
32          71. Brueckel Andreas                    60 Münsingen                     27.30,8     11.14,7  (2008)  
53          22. Brueckel Julian                     95 Münsingen                      8.32,2      1.37,9  (3617)  
15          17. Brügger Franz                       54 Münsingen                     43.30,6      8.27,9  (1243)  
52          25. Brunner Philippe                    98 Münsingen                      4.58,5      1.05,6  (3308)  
52          13. Buchser Simon, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      4.35,8      0.42,9  (3309)  
13          71. Bürge Andreas                       68 Münsingen                     51.10,2     18.50,5  (1247)  
22          21. Buri Eveline                        82 Münsingen                     24.06,2      4.42,8  (2148)  
32          33. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        21.36,3      5.20,2  (2013)  
42          25. Burr Yael, Münsingen                98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.15,0      0.55,7  (3310)  
55          10. Cavin Lukas, Münsingen              91 Schulklasse 9 c                7.06,7      1.17,0  (3622)  
44          18. Christener Anna                     94 Münsingen                     10.03,3      2.55,2  (3799)  
51           7. Cosic Fabian, Münsingen             99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.11,3      0.18,7  (3004)  
05           9. Denkinger Helen                     52 Münsingen                     53.11,0     11.26,7  (1237)  
56           7. Deplano Valentino, Münsingen        90 Schulklasse 9 c                7.33,8      1.35,9  (3626)  
54          24. Diep Julien, Münsingen              93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.43,9      2.25,0  (3767)  
42           2. Draxler Lucrezia, Münsingen         97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.25,4      0.06,1  (3313)  
41           6. Draxler Patrizia                    99 Münsingen                      5.13,2      0.26,0  (3005)  
54          30. Dussex Joel, Münsingen              94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      10.33,8      4.14,9  (3628)  
44          22. Eggimann Naemi, Münsingen           93 Schulklasse 8 c               10.49,3      3.41,2  (3629)  
42          19. Eichelsberger Lara, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 2 e                5.00,8      0.41,5  (3315)  
41           3. Eichelsberger Leoni                 99 Münsingen                      4.53,9      0.06,7  (3043)  
55          17. Erzinger Michael, Münsingen         92 Schulklasse 8 c                8.21,5      2.31,8  (3632)  
54          26. Esaltato Danilo                     94 Münsingen                      9.12,1      2.53,2  (3633)  
52          34. Etzensperger Basil, Münsingen       98 Schulklasse 2 b                5.12,2      1.19,3  (3316)  
54          19. Fankhauser Marco, Münsingen         94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       8.07,0      1.48,1  (3635)  
43          15. Fässler Aline                       95 Münsingen                      9.40,3      2.10,3  (3636)  
21           8. Fässler Celina                      92 Münsingen                     24.59,7      5.24,8  (2024)  
14          35. Fässler Frank                       65 Münsingen                     41.47,8      8.52,7  (1028)  
53          21. Fässler Oliver                      96 Münsingen                      8.19,6      1.25,3  (3637)  
41          15. Fischer Sina, Münsingen             99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.58,4      1.11,2  (3318)  
55          23. Forster Timon, Münsingen            91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.47,5      2.57,8  (3639)  
44          21. Franz Désirée, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      10.35,1      3.27,0  (3640)  
52          44. Franz Stefan, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse 2 b                5.28,0      1.35,1  (3319)  
55          20. Fuchs Pascal, Münsingen             92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.30,1      2.40,4  (3769)  
31           4. Ganeshamoorthy Sasikumar, Münsingen 89 Schulklasse 9 c               19.30,0      2.33,9  (2030)  
43          16. Gautschi Anja                       96 Münsingen                      9.46,5      2.16,5  (3645)  
52          24. Gautschi David, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse 2 b                4.57,7      1.04,8  (3322)  
16          19. Gehri Hanspeter                     42 Münsingen                     53.53,1     15.22,7  (1242)  
Walk       ---  Gehri Monika                        72 Münsingen                     46.14,2       -----  (2664)  
52          38. Geiser Martial, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.22,7      1.29,8  (3323)  
53          35. Geiser Michel                       95 Münsingen                      8.55,9      2.01,6  (3646)  
45           9. Gerber Simone, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.21,7      1.44,7  (3648)  
55          24. Goldschmid Matteo, Münsingen        92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       9.13,4      3.23,7  (3650)  
42          18. Gretz Andrea, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.00,2      0.40,9  (3325)  
53          40. Grossenbacher Dan, Münsingen        95 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      9.38,1      2.43,8  (3653)  
53          37. Grossenbacher Jeff, Münsingen       96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       9.18,8      2.24,5  (3654)  
31          16. Grossenbacher Sven, Münsingen       91 Schulklasse 9 c               22.33,6      5.37,5  (2035)  
42          44. Gurtner Nadine                      97 Münsingen                      6.16,3      1.57,0  (3410)  
52          35. Gurtner Nicola, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.21,0      1.28,1  (3409)  
54          16. Gutknecht David, Münsingen          94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.50,0      1.31,1  (3656)  
45          12. Habegger Ylenia, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                9.12,8      2.35,8  (3657)  
52          55. Häberli Michael, Münsingen          97 Schulklasse 2 e                6.06,5      2.13,6  (3327)  
51          13. Hadorn Remo                         99 Münsingen                      5.29,2      0.36,6  (3010)  
55          16. Hänni Dominic, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.13,2      2.23,5  (3770)  
43           9. Hänni Jasmin, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.43,5      1.13,5  (3660)  
44           7. Hänni Salima, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       8.01,5      0.53,4  (3661)  
53          18. Harder Dominik, Münsingen           96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.15,0      1.20,7  (3662)  
44          12. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      8.23,7      1.15,6  (3663)  
55           8. Harnisch Sebastian, Münsingen       92 Schulklasse 8f                 7.00,1      1.10,4  (3771)  
22          56. Herrmann Sonja                      51 Münsingen                     32.30,3     13.06,9  (2040)  
52          54. Hess Oliver, Münsingen              98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.43,3      1.50,4  (3328)  
53          38. Hess Rouven, Münsingen              96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       9.34,8      2.40,5  (3667)  
54          20. Hinni Patrick, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.07,6      1.48,7  (3772)  
44          15. Hutmacher Michelle, Münsingen       94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.19,8      2.11,7  (3671)  
55          11. Imboden Michael, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                7.27,4      1.37,7  (3672)  
31           3. Kaeser Dominic                      89 Münsingen                     19.11,3      2.15,2  (2149)  
15          40. Kämpf Erhard                        56 Münsingen                     52.55,9     17.53,2  (1251)  
51          12. Kämpfer Janik                       99 Münsingen                      5.26,3      0.33,7  (3058)  
51          20. Kämpfer Luca                        01 Münsingen                      5.38,0      0.45,4  (3059)  
06           2. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                     57.49,9      3.12,8  (1085)  
Walk       ---  Kaufmann Urs                        45 Münsingen                     46.22,1       -----  (2622)  
14          67. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Münsingen                     46.56,8     14.01,7  (1086)  
42          39. Kilchenmann Muriel                  97 Münsingen                      5.41,1      1.21,8  (3332)  
51           4. Kilchenmann Tobias                  00 Münsingen                      5.03,7      0.11,1  (3012)  
54          18. Kipfer Nils, Münsingen              93 Pluess                         7.58,9      1.40,0  (3442)  
42          17. Klinger Selina, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 2 b                4.56,9      0.37,6  (3333)  
14          73. Knutti Kurt                         58 Münsingen                     48.22,9     15.27,8  (1092)  
54          28. Kohler Julian                       94 Münsingen                      9.22,7      3.03,8  (3678)  
03          26. Kohler Maggie                       74 Münsingen                     56.24,7     19.14,8  (2049)  
31           1. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                     16.56,1       -----  (2185)  
53          41. Kramer Pascal, Münsingen            96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.13,7      3.19,4  (3679)  
43          21. Kruger Emanuela, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.27,2      2.57,2  (3680)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Agnes                         66 Münsingen                     48.46,3       -----  (2624)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Sabrina                       95 Münsingen                     48.45,4       -----  (2625)  
42          22. Kummer Sheryl, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.06,2      0.46,9  (3335)  
44          16. Kupferschmid Chantal, Münsingen     93 Schulklasse 8f                 9.44,0      2.35,9  (3779)  
42          41. Läderach Lea                        97 Münsingen                      5.59,0      1.39,7  (3387)  
32          49. Landolf Daniel                      59 Münsingen                     23.24,7      7.08,6  (2057)  
13          58. Läng Jürg                           73 Münsingen                     44.40,8     12.21,1  (1097)  
53           2. Laville Hervé Dominique             96 Münsingen                      7.00,9      0.06,6  (3681)  
52           2. Laville Régis Joél, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 2 e                4.03,8      0.10,9  (3336)  
54           5. Laville Rémy Benjamin               94 Münsingen                      7.09,0      0.50,1  (3682)  
22          18. Laville Silvie                      70 Münsingen                     23.36,0      4.12,6  (2059)  
52          23. Ledermann Kevin, Münsingen          98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      4.55,2      1.02,3  (3337)  
41          19. Lehmann Adriana, Münsingen          99 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          6.06,8      1.19,6  (3013)  
32          56. Leuenberger Adrian                  75 Münsingen                     24.29,9      8.13,8  (2176)  
53          23. Leuthod Timo, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.34,5      1.40,2  (3684)  
45          14. Lüthi Martina, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 8f                 9.30,8      2.53,8  (3780)  
52          37. Mäder Nick, Münsingen               98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.21,9      1.29,0  (3338)  
42          45. Maibach Seraina, Münsingen          97 Schulklasse 2 e                6.23,9      2.04,6  (3339)  
55          21. Marti Jan, Münsingen                92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.31,2      2.41,5  (3688)  
42          14. Mast Cora                           97 Münsingen                      4.51,9      0.32,6  (3407)  
42          30. Mast Noa, Münsingen                 98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.27,5      1.08,2  (3340)  
31           7. Mathys Beat                         89 Münsingen                     20.17,5      3.21,4  (2065)  
04          17. Mathys Claudia                      64 Münsingen                     48.57,8     11.46,6  (1109)  
54           1. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                      6.18,9       -----  (3689)  
21           3. Mathys Pia, Münsingen               91 Schulklasse 9 c               21.43,8      2.08,9  (2066)  
43          26. Matteazzi Lara, Münsingen           96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.49,9      3.19,9  (3690)  
14          62. Mazzoleni Claudio                   64 Münsingen                     46.18,3     13.23,2  (1110)  
32          50. Merky Thomas                        53 Münsingen                     23.25,3      7.09,2  (2067)  
45           8. Michel Linda, Münsingen             92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.17,6      1.40,6  (3692)  
53          43. Michel Nils                         95 Münsingen                     11.16,3      4.22,0  (3787)  
44          19. Mockenhaupt Carolin, Münsingen      93 Schulklasse 8f                10.07,6      2.59,5  (3781)  
22          45. Moser Rahel                         84 Münsingen                     28.49,1      9.25,7  (2071)  
52          56. Müller Aaron, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      7.03,2      3.10,3  (3344)  
55          18. Müller Claude, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.22,8      2.33,1  (3694)  
22          31. Müller Merky Andrea                 65 Münsingen                     25.11,0      5.47,6  (2074)  
51          34. Müller Noé                          00 Münsingen                      6.49,1      1.56,5  (3052)  
43          22. Müller Sarah, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.28,0      2.58,0  (3695)  
32          31. Muster Jürg, Münsingen              64 Suuri Gurke                   21.26,5      5.10,4  (2076)  
52          19. Muster Lars, Münsingen              98 Schulklasse 2 e                4.51,1      0.58,2  (3345)  
54          22. Muster Tim, Münsingen               94 Suuri Gurke                    8.24,3      2.05,4  (3696)  
45           4. Neuenschwander Janina               92 Münsingen                      8.09,0      1.32,0  (3758)  
53          30. Neuenschwander Nicola, Münsingen    96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.47,9      1.53,6  (3698)  
16          24. Niederhäuser Hansruedi              26 Münsingen                   1:05.02,4     26.32,0  (1331)  
56           8. Niththiyahantharja Kirusan, Münsing 90 Schulklasse 9 c                8.02,6      2.04,7  (3446)  
54          27. Oberli Roger, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.16,4      2.57,5  (3699)  
42          11. Perret Celine                       98 Münsingen                      4.47,9      0.28,6  (3350)  
51           9. Perret Joel                         00 Münsingen                      5.15,8      0.23,2  (3018)  
32          60. Peter Willi                         44 Münsingen                     24.51,9      8.35,8  (2086)  
22          28. Pfaller Andrea, Münsingen           71 Schüschapfa                   24.48,7      5.25,3  (2152)  
Walk       ---  Pfister Ursula                      52 Münsingen                     39.56,6       -----  (2666)  
Walk       ---  Philippin Heidi                     55 Münsingen                     46.21,0       -----  (2635)  
46           2. Photi Wasna, Münsingen              90 Schulklasse 9 c               10.41,8      2.53,4  (3701)  
14          83. Portner Markus                      59 Münsingen                     50.54,3     17.59,2  (1244)  
04          15. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                     48.25,7     11.14,5  (1138)  
41          29. Ramseyer Tanja                      01 Münsingen                      7.14,0      2.26,8  (3019)  
Walk       ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     71 Münsingen                     46.57,8       -----  (2636)  
52          45. Reber Kevin, Münsingen              97 Schulklasse 2 e                5.30,1      1.37,2  (3352)  
44           4. Renfer Rebecca, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.31,4      0.23,3  (3708)  
13          16. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Münsingen                     38.18,7      5.59,0  (1260)  
54          29. Rogg Patrick, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.55,4      3.36,5  (3712)  
42          37. Rolli  Michelle Lara, Münsingen     97 Schulklasse 2 e                5.38,9      1.19,6  (3359)  
41          24. Rothebühler Serina, Münsingen       99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      6.26,7      1.39,5  (3360)  
52          50. Rothenbühler Yanik, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 2 b                5.35,3      1.42,4  (3361)  
31          18. Röthlisberger David Olivier, Münsin 91 Lucky Runners                 23.57,6      7.01,5  (2101)  
41          20. Röthlisberger Linda                 00 Münsingen                      6.09,0      1.21,8  (3047)  
31          13. Röthlisberger Lucas, Münsingen      90 Lucky Runners                 21.48,3      4.52,2  (2102)  
32          48. Röthlisberger Marc-André, Münsingen 55 Lucky Runners                 23.23,1      7.07,0  (2103)  
05          15. Rüegg Margrit                       55 Münsingen                     56.39,7     14.55,4  (1154)  
16          10. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     48.33,3     10.02,9  (1186)  
45          24. Schaffer Melanie, Münsingen         92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      11.00,1      4.23,1  (3715)  
45          10. Schauffelberger Nadine, Münsingen   91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.25,0      1.48,0  (3717)  
52          12. Scheidegger Dominic, Münsingen      97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.35,3      0.42,4  (3364)  
32          24. Scheidegger Fritz                   67 Münsingen                     20.08,1      3.52,0  (2104)  
51          16. Scheidegger Jan                     00 Münsingen                      5.34,1      0.41,5  (3023)  
43          25. Schmutz Lea Miranda, Münsingen      96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.48,8      3.18,8  (3719)  
53          39. Schmutz Martial, Münsingen          95 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.36,8      2.42,5  (3720)  
52          17. Schmutz Oliver, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse 2 b                4.47,5      0.54,6  (3365)  
04          13. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Münsingen                     47.34,3     10.23,1  (1167)  
51          25. Schranz Leron                       01 Münsingen                      6.08,0      1.15,4  (3056)  
14          33. Schranz Markus                      66 Münsingen                     40.58,7      8.03,6  (1253)  
52          22. Schranz Micha                       97 Münsingen                      4.54,7      1.01,8  (3398)  
32          74. Schray Werner                       34 Münsingen                     28.20,3     12.04,2  (2114)  
21           7. Schüpbach Seraina, Münsingen        91 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      22.56,9      3.22,0  (2117)  
Walk       ---  Schweizer Johannes                  42 Münsingen                     46.00,0       -----  (2642)  
32          46. Schweizer Martin                    69 Münsingen                     23.13,3      6.57,2  (2154)  
41           5. Schweizer Nora                      99 Münsingen                      5.12,0      0.24,8  (3041)  
51          31. Schweizer Oliver                    02 Münsingen                      6.29,6      1.37,0  (3071)  
43          23. Sebamalai Tamara, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.28,6      2.58,6  (3723)  
05          11. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                     54.32,5     12.48,2  (1175)  
02          13. Seiler Nicole Mirina                82 Münsingen                     51.42,3     16.44,0  (1177)  
45           6. Selliah Ratheban, Münsingen         91 Schulklasse 8f                 8.10,6      1.33,6  (3775)  
Walk       ---  Senn Peter                          41 Münsingen                     45.03,1       -----  (2643)  
Walk       ---  Senn Ursula                         43 Münsingen                     45.59,0       -----  (2644)  
13          54. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                     44.06,6     11.46,9  (1179)  
52          29. Skupola Davide                      97 Münsingen                      5.04,9      1.12,0  (3391)  
14          71. Sollberger Bernhard                 64 Münsingen                     47.27,0     14.31,9  (1181)  
51          30. Sollberger Jonas                    99 Münsingen                      6.27,0      1.34,4  (3028)  
52          26. Sollberger Lévi, Münsingen          98 Schulklasse 2 e                4.59,3      1.06,4  (3367)  
41          28. Sollberger Noémie                   01 Münsingen                      6.48,2      2.01,0  (3029)  
52          27. Soltermann Cyrill, Münsingen        98 Schulklasse 2 e                5.01,6      1.08,7  (3368)  
54          31. Soltermann Kilian, Münsingen        94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      10.43,3      4.24,4  (3726)  
21           4. Sommer Eliane                       90 Münsingen                     21.57,6      2.22,7  (2123)  
14          63. Sommer Hanspeter                    64 Münsingen                     46.19,7     13.24,6  (1182)  
Walk       ---  Sommer Ruth                         64 Münsingen                     46.58,9       -----  (2645)  
42          27. Sommer Tabea                        98 Münsingen                      5.23,7      1.04,4  (3369)  
52          18. Spring Levi, Münsingen              97 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       4.49,9      0.57,0  (3370)  
53          14. Spring Luca                         95 Münsingen                      7.57,8      1.03,5  (3786)  
43          10. Spring Samira                       95 Münsingen                      8.46,9      1.16,9  (3727)  
43          20. Stähli Julia, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.18,1      2.48,1  (3728)  
55          14. Stalder Patrick, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                7.47,7      1.58,0  (3729)  
52          43. Steiner Fabian                      98 Münsingen                      5.27,0      1.34,1  (3388)  
22          46. Stettler Sandra                     86 Münsingen                     29.06,9      9.43,5  (2126)  
22          49. Stettler Tamara                     74 Münsingen                     29.59,0     10.35,6  (2127)  
45          16. Straub Janine, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       9.49,9      3.12,9  (3732)  
53          13. Strebel David, Münsingen            96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      7.54,9      1.00,6  (3733)  
55          19. Strebel Matthias, Münsingen         92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.23,8      2.34,1  (3774)  
52           5. Strebel Micha                       98 Münsingen                      4.13,6      0.20,7  (3373)  
44          23. Studer Somira, Münsingen            94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      11.03,5      3.55,4  (3734)  
51           5. Tanner Fabian, Münsingen            99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.04,5      0.11,9  (3032)  
52          30. Tanner Sandro, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse 2 b                5.08,3      1.15,4  (3376)  
Walk       ---  Teuscher Charles                    36 Münsingen                     46.07,8       -----  (2646)  
Walk       ---  Teuscher Trudi                      38 Münsingen                     46.06,9       -----  (2647)  
42          36. Thalmann Jasmine, Münsingen         98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.38,3      1.19,0  (3377)  
42          29. Thomi Michelle, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.26,2      1.06,9  (3378)  
42          10. Tringaniello Joana                  97 Münsingen                      4.45,7      0.26,4  (3379)  
Walk       ---  Tringaniello Monika                 68 Münsingen                     38.57,1       -----  (2648)  
51           6. Tringaniello Rico, Münsingen        99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.06,2      0.13,6  (3034)  
42          15. Ueberwasser Nadine                  98 Münsingen                      4.52,8      0.33,5  (3389)  
42          21. Ueberwasser Rahel, Münsingen        97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.05,7      0.46,4  (3380)  
55          13. von Bergen Jan                      92 Münsingen                      7.37,6      1.47,9  (3760)  
43          18. Wäfler Celestine                    96 Münsingen                     10.05,0      2.35,0  (3738)  
53          24. Wäfler Nathanael                    95 Münsingen                      8.35,7      1.41,4  (3740)  
51          32. Wagner Tim                          00 Münsingen                      6.31,3      1.38,7  (3048)  
Walk       ---  Wälchi Susanne                      59 Münsingen                     48.49,8       -----  (2649)  
52          41. Walser Simon, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.25,8      1.32,9  (3382)  
15          16. Wenger Fritz                        53 Münsingen                     43.26,1      8.23,4  (1212)  
32          51. Wenger Jürg                         59 Münsingen                     23.44,9      7.28,8  (2151)  
52          49. Wenger Kaspar                       98 Münsingen                      5.34,6      1.41,7  (3390)  
15          11. Wenger Markus                       53 Münsingen                     41.46,3      6.43,6  (1213)  
54          15. Wenger Philipp, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.49,2      1.30,3  (3743)  
53          42. Werder Dennis, Münsingen            95 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.51,8      3.57,5  (3072)  
14          38. Werlen Damian                       66 Münsingen                     42.39,3      9.44,2  (1214)  
22          52. Wernli  Muster Irene, Münsingen     63 Suuri Gurke                   31.46,7     12.23,3  (2134)  
53          28. Widmer David                        95 Münsingen                      8.40,0      1.45,7  (3745)  
51          33. Widmer Josha                        00 Münsingen                      6.35,7      1.43,1  (3036)  
52           8. Widmer Lukas, Münsingen             97 Schulklasse 2 e                4.17,7      0.24,8  (3383)  
54          13. Wiedmer Jonas, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 7.45,2      1.26,3  (3776)  
Walk       ---  Wiedmer Marianne                    66 Münsingen                     46.56,1       -----  (2651)  
55          26. Wittwer Slvio, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      11.17,7      5.28,0  (3748)  
53          27. Wüthrich Michael, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.39,0      1.44,7  (3749)  
15          31. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             54 Läbegi Tägermatt              48.40,5     13.37,8  (1221)  
43          27. Wyss Isabelle                       95 Münsingen                     11.20,6      3.50,6  (3751)  
14          86. Wyss Rolf                           61 Münsingen                     51.58,0     19.02,9  (1223)  
45          25. Zaugg Corina, Münsingen             91 Schulklasse 9 c               12.25,5      5.48,5  (3752)  
52          36. Zaugg Kim, Münsingen                98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.21,5      1.28,6  (3384)  
41          16. Zaugg Leana                         00 Münsingen                      6.02,4      1.15,2  (3051)  
53          29. Zink Christian                      96 Münsingen                      8.47,0      1.52,7  (3440)  
52          42. Zurbuchen Marco                     98 Münsingen                      5.26,7      1.33,8  (3385)  
Walk       ---  Zurbuchen Regula                    65 Münsingen                     39.03,8       -----  (2657)  
Walk       ---  Zwahlen Doris                       65 Münsingen                     42.57,6       -----  (2658)  
Walk       ---  Zwahlen Eeva                        49 Münsingen                     46.23,5       -----  (2659)  
43          14. Zwahlen Isabelle                    96 Münsingen                      9.06,7      1.36,7  (3753)  
51          27. Zwahlen Maurus                      99 Münsingen                      6.19,6      1.27,0  (3039)  
53          26. Zwahlen Michael, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.38,0      1.43,7  (3754)  
12          20. Gempeler Patrick                    79 Muri b. Bern                  42.03,7     11.44,8  (1048)  
03           5. Holzer Evelyne                      67 Muri b. Bern                  40.59,8      3.49,9  (1297)  
53           7. Holzer Steve                        96 Muri b. Bern                   7.30,1      0.35,8  (3449)  
14          42. Kellerhals Christoph                65 Muri b. Bern                  43.08,1     10.13,0  (1390)  
52          31. Tanner Basil                        98 Muri b. Bern                   5.09,3      1.16,4  (3375)  
14          87. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  52.57,8     20.02,7  (1198)  
51          37. Tanner Colin                        02 Muri b. Bern                   7.50,7      2.58,1  (3031)  
51          18. Tanner Giulin                       00 Muri b. Bern                   5.36,2      0.43,6  (3033)  

Total 318



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.