11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           5. Stettler Marco, Langenthal          74 Team Fadegrad LVL             34.37,3      2.17,6  (1393)  
13          26. Bähler Beat                         73 Langnau i. E.                 39.34,5      7.14,8  (1303)  
32          44. Rothenbühler Hans, Langnau i. E.    55 Rothenbühler                  22.55,6      6.39,5  (2097)  
21           1. Rothenbühler Martina, Langnau i. E. 87 Rothenbühler                  19.34,9       -----  (2098)  
22          15. Stämpfli Kathrin                    58 Langnau i. E.                 22.57,3      3.33,9  (2124)  
02          12. Rohrbach Maria                      84 Lanzenhäusern                 48.34,2     13.35,9  (1152)  
22          27. Mani Denise                         79 Latterbach                    24.40,4      5.17,0  (2162)  
12           5. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Latterbach                    32.58,6      2.39,7  (1145)  
05           6. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              50 SLVS                          51.57,3     10.13,0  (1002)  
14          17. Grandjean Raphael                   61 Le Locle                      39.07,0      6.11,9  (1275)  
03           4. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                    40.41,1      3.31,2  (1021)  
Walk       ---  Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                      37.21,8       -----  (2665)  
12           2. Joly Stephane, Les Breuleux         83 Stade Geneve                  30.54,3      0.35,4  (1300)  
Walk       ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                   33.23,8       -----  (2601)  
22           1. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                   19.23,4       -----  (2002)  
Walk       ---  Somma Stella, Liebefeld             48 Joggiclub Bern                47.21,5       -----  (2121)  
15          27. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       47.59,6     12.56,9  (1036)  
14          94. Gianpaolo Nicola                    66 Littau                        54.56,4     22.01,3  (1054)  
02           5. Grass Nicole, Lohn-Ammannsegg       78 LG Niederbipp                 42.08,5      7.10,2  (1056)  
13          44. Neri Filippo                        74 Lonay                         42.47,1     10.27,4  (1302)  
22          61. Strahm Andrea                       83 Lützelflüh-Goldb              41.15,9     21.52,5  (2129)  
12          14. Studer Peter                        78 Luzern                        39.32,8      9.13,9  (1367)  
14          70. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                          47.26,0     14.30,9  (1411)  
16          16. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          50.46,6     12.16,2  (1347)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.