11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14           5. Schüpbach Markus, Kallnach          64 Tri Club Seeland              36.41,2      3.46,1  (1369)  
54           2. Grossen Michael, Kandergrund        93 NWT-Bircher                    6.43,0      0.24,1  (3652)  
04          11. Grossen Ursula                      63 Kandergrund                   47.00,9      9.49,7  (1058)  
32          30. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       54 All Blacks1                   21.05,5      4.49,4  (2028)  
16          15. Bolliger Fritz                      44 Kehrsatz                      50.07,9     11.37,5  (1018)  
22          60. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      35.41,8     16.18,4  (2020)  
14          65. Lehmann Lorenz                      66 Kehrsatz                      46.41,1     13.46,0  (1299)  
32          41. Perracini Andreas                   67 Kehrsatz                      22.21,5      6.05,4  (2085)  
42           9. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       4.41,8      0.22,5  (3349)  
42          12. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       4.49,4      0.30,1  (3402)  
44          10. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                        8.16,0      1.07,9  (3730)  
16           3. Funk Toni                           46 Kerzers                       39.37,1      1.06,7  (1337)  
32          54. Haldimann Willy                     55 Kiesen                        24.14,1      7.58,0  (2144)  
14          98. Lehner Franz                        62 Kiesen                        56.14,9     23.19,8  (1101)  
Walk       ---  Lehner Sonja                        64 Kiesen                        43.48,4       -----  (2626)  
53          44. Lehner Stephan                      95 Kiesen                        14.37,5      7.43,2  (3683)  
14          90. Leuenberger Kurt                    58 Kiesen                        54.07,3     21.12,2  (1102)  
14          77. Ulmer Heinz                         60 Kiesen                        49.33,6     16.38,5  (1203)  
03          13. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  46.13,0      9.03,1  (1296)  
14          27. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE                  40.02,4      7.07,3  (1324)  
Walk       ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  32.47,5       -----  (2628)  
31          12. Oswald Mattias                      88 Kirchberg BE                  21.45,2      4.49,1  (2190)  
14           8. Rindlisbacher Willi, Kirchberg BE   62 LC Kirchberg                  37.35,7      4.40,6  (1326)  
52          47. Gerber Sandro                       98 Kirchdorf BE                   5.32,8      1.39,9  (3324)  
13          37. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                  41.18,3      8.58,6  (1052)  
13          68. Kneubühl Thomas                     70 Kirchdorf BE                  48.50,4     16.30,7  (1360)  
13          51. Steffen Reto                        69 Kirchdorf BE                  43.39,1     11.19,4  (1188)  
54           6. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   7.13,8      0.54,9  (3737)  
14          23. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                  39.51,2      6.56,1  (1204)  
22          55. Burkhalter Sarah Manuela            79 Kirchlindach                  32.08,0     12.44,6  (2012)  
14          46. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  43.27,2     10.32,1  (1349)  
56           3. Castrischer Adrian, Köniz           90 STBern                         6.16,3      0.18,4  (3436)  
54           4. Castrischer Matthias, Köniz         94 STBern                         7.07,9      0.49,0  (3435)  
03          19. Herren Susanne                      69 Köniz                         51.46,7     14.36,8  (1351)  
22          58. Kilchenmann Anita, Köniz            77 STB                           33.39,4     14.16,0  (2184)  
16          25. Schüpbach Eduard                    46 Köniz                       1:05.09,0     26.38,6  (1170)  
41          11. Dolder Cheryl                       99 Konolfingen                    5.36,7      0.49,5  (3042)  
13          67. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                   48.45,3     16.25,6  (1240)  
12           9. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                   34.51,6      4.32,7  (1032)  
Walk       ---  Hagmann Lilo                        44 Konolfingen                   46.24,6       -----  (2619)  
13          61. Joss Micha                          74 Konolfingen                   46.11,7     13.52,0  (1081)  
14          11. Kammer Heinz, Konolfingen           61 Sportsteam Haueter            37.56,9      5.01,8  (1310)  
32          39. Kämpf Thomas                        69 Konolfingen                   22.03,8      5.47,7  (2153)  
53           8. Schranz Thierry                     95 Konolfingen                    7.31,8      0.37,5  (3721)  
42          43. Vogel Mirjam                        98 Konolfingen                    6.08,9      1.49,6  (3381)  
03          25. Vogel Susi                          68 Konolfingen                   55.37,3     18.27,4  (1205)  
14          36. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   42.11,8      9.16,7  (1406)  
15           5. Rüegsegger Fritz, Krauchthal        50 LR Wohlen                     38.37,1      3.34,4  (1401)  
15           1. Stuber Robert                       55 Kriegstetten                  35.02,7       -----  (1193)  

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.