11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
54           8. Lüdi Nicola                         94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  7.23,3      1.04,4  (3444)  
32          13. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 18.36,5      2.20,4  (2192)  
54          14. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  7.48,4      1.29,5  (3445)  
14          52. Schüpbach Hans                      60 Hasle-Rüegsau                 44.51,0     11.55,9  (1254)  
52          32. Schüpbach Noel                      98 Hasle-Rüegsau                  5.09,9      1.17,0  (3400)  
53          19. Schüpbach Remo                      96 Hasle-Rüegsau                  8.18,2      1.23,9  (3794)  
16          18. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                     53.15,2     14.44,8  (1003)  
22          32. Graf Marianne                       67 Häutligen                     25.39,4      6.16,0  (2142)  
02          19. Messerli Brigit                     78 Häutligen                     58.37,7     23.39,4  (1114)  
13          57. Messerli Tobias                     73 Häutligen                     44.40,4     12.20,7  (1115)  
13          32. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                      40.32,8      8.13,1  (1307)  
55           1. Fahrni Jonas, Heimberg              91 All Blacks                     5.49,7       -----  (3634)  
14          44. Lüthi Hanspeter                     59 Heimberg                      43.18,2     10.23,1  (1108)  
51          29. Truffer Shandra                     00 Heimberg                       6.21,9      1.29,3  (3055)  
04          14. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                      48.00,2     10.49,0  (1224)  
05          18. Feuz Rösli                          54 Heimenschwand               1:00.19,1     18.34,8  (1031)  
05           4. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 48.30,2      6.45,9  (1090)  
11           2. Wüthrich Simon                      88 Heimisbach                    39.33,6      2.44,6  (1368)  
13          47. Zbinden Andreas                     70 Helgisried                    43.19,8     11.00,1  (1227)  
22          57. Reusser Hanni                       41 Herbligen                     32.32,9     13.09,5  (2167)  
16          11. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                     48.33,8     10.03,4  (1262)  
13          74. Freiburghaus Daniel                 67 Herzogenbuchsee               54.09,4     21.49,7  (1037)  
32          57. Steffen Hans-Peter                  43 Hilterfingen                  24.42,2      8.26,1  (2125)  
13          42. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen                41.57,1      9.37,4  (1410)  
Walk       ---  Minod Silvia                        58 Hinterkappelen                37.07,0       -----  (2631)  
14          26. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen                39.59,9      7.04,8  (1139)  
13          31. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                40.17,6      7.57,9  (1365)  
14          82. Schüpbach Ruedi                     66 Hinterkappelen                50.53,6     17.58,5  (1234)  
12          22. Hammer Jörg                         82 Hohenrain                     45.58,2     15.39,3  (1293)  
04          28. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     62 SC Homberg                    55.36,1     18.24,9  (1140)  
04          31. Schiffmann Franziska, Homberg b. Th 63 SC Homberg                    59.31,2     22.20,0  (1162)  
11           4. Schiffmann Roman, Homberg b. Thun   90 SC Homberg                    43.07,2      6.18,2  (1163)  
51          19. Mani Jan                            99 Horboden                       5.37,5      0.44,9  (3428)  
14          99. Winter Martin                       ?? Horboden                    1:02.58,1     30.03,0  (1217)  
12          27. Wittmer Michael                     79 Horw                          51.06,1     20.47,2  (1292)  
03           3. Pivato Esther, Hünenberg            69 Triteam Zugerland             39.50,1      2.40,2  (1391)  
44           8. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        8.06,6      0.58,5  (3609)  
43           6. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        8.19,9      0.49,9  (3611)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.