11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03           7. Aeschlimann Karin                   71 Faulensee                     41.08,4      3.58,5  (1004)  
14          15. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                       38.59,1      6.04,0  (1083)  
Walk       ---  Oppliger Madeleine                  60 Flamatt                       37.18,7       -----  (2633)  
32           4. Stocker Manuel                      81 Flurlingen                    17.06,0      0.49,9  (2128)  
12           3. Menzi Christoph                     84 Forch                         31.42,1      1.23,2  (1113)  
13          12. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                         37.05,2      4.45,5  (1060)  
03          10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                     43.08,5      5.58,6  (1358)  
Walk       ---  Graf Edith                          56 Fraubrunnen                   35.58,3       -----  (2618)  
13          18. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Frauenkappelen                38.27,3      6.07,6  (1403)  
13          15. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                  37.52,1      5.32,4  (1041)  
52           4. Fuhrer Joel                         98 Freimettigen                   4.08,9      0.16,0  (3320)  
43          11. Fuhrer Nadine                       96 Freimettigen                   8.55,1      1.25,1  (3643)  
22          33. Schranz Edith                       66 Freimettigen                  26.02,9      6.39,5  (2113)  
14          39. Schranz Heinz                       63 Freimettigen                  42.43,5      9.48,4  (1168)  
14          76. Kurzo Betrand                       63 Fribourg                      48.55,5     16.00,4  (1379)  
04           9. Remy-Devito Giuseppina, Fribourg    59 CA Belfaux                    44.35,2      7.24,0  (1384)  
15           6. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                      39.20,5      4.17,8  (1366)  
53          12. Stalder Jeremy                      95 Frutigen                       7.54,3      1.00,0  (3433)  
54          25. Stalder Nick, Frutigen              93 LT Niesen                      8.44,9      2.26,0  (3434)  
52           3. Suter Joel                          98 Frutigen                       4.06,7      0.13,8  (3394)  
42           4. Suter Nicole                        97 Frutigen                       4.34,7      0.15,4  (3395)  
55           7. Wäfler Dario                        92 Frutigen                       6.59,0      1.09,3  (3739)  
54          23. Wäfler Sivan                        94 Frutigen                       8.38,5      2.19,6  (3741)  
16           1. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                   38.30,4       -----  (1397)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.