11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           8. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Team Rischl                   36.21,1      4.01,4  (1392)  
32          52. Beggiato Heinz                      59 Bäriswil BE                   23.49,1      7.33,0  (2199)  
22          47. Rickhaus Anna                       65 Bäriswil BE                   29.07,4      9.44,0  (2200)  
13          36. Peter Stefan                        67 Basel                         41.15,5      8.55,8  (1328)  
Walk       ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                  46.29,9       -----  (2667)  
13          20. Percoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg      68 SP Camignolo                  38.46,5      6.26,8  (1373)  
15          26. Altermatt Jorg                      52 Belp                          47.06,4     12.03,7  (1005)  
Walk       ---  Bürki Susanne                       64 Belp                          46.55,2       -----  (2607)  
14          80. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          50.31,3     17.36,2  (1027)  
14          75. Fehr Thomas                         58 Belp                          48.32,0     15.36,9  (1322)  
32          42. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Belp                          22.43,8      6.27,7  (2026)  
22          36. Häberli Erika                       52 Belp                          26.24,4      7.01,0  (2037)  
31           2. Laska Benedikt                      91 Belp                          18.44,7      1.48,6  (2058)  
14          60. Laska Heinz                         60 Belp                          45.52,5     12.57,4  (1098)  
14          30. Moser Rudolf                        60 Belp                          40.31,9      7.36,8  (1119)  
32          37. Nienhüser Denis                     66 Belp                          21.55,1      5.39,0  (2080)  
12          18. Reusser Stefan                      77 Belp                          41.04,7     10.45,8  (1146)  
02          11. Schär Linda                         81 Belp                          47.28,1     12.29,8  (1159)  
41          12. Schneider Selina                    99 Belp                           5.41,3      0.54,1  (3024)  
22           6. Aepli Elsenbeer Marie-F.            62 Bern                          21.27,2      2.03,8  (2000)  
Walk       ---  Affolter Therese                    65 Bern                          42.52,2       -----  (2600)  
16           6. Allenbach Albert                    43 Bern                          42.44,4      4.14,0  (1269)  
32           9. Anderegg Tobias                     79 Bern                          17.47,3      1.31,2  (2175)  
13          64. Baker Julian                        72 Bern                          46.56,0     14.36,3  (1009)  
32          26. Bichsel Nicolas, Bern               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        20.22,1      4.06,0  (2141)  
13          21. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                          38.48,5      6.28,8  (1014)  
13          41. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                          41.55,0      9.35,3  (1015)  
42           3. Bodenmann Robine, Bern              97 STB                            4.28,1      0.08,8  (3068)  
13           4. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                          34.34,3      2.14,6  (1333)  
13          73. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Bern                          54.08,2     21.48,5  (1332)  
Walk       ---  Brügger Rosita                      45 Bern                          43.02,3       -----  (2660)  
32          43. Bürki Patrick, Bern                 75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        22.48,2      6.32,1  (2014)  
04          20. Colombo Christine                   61 Bern                          49.16,3     12.05,1  (1352)  
13          48. Cosimo Staffieri                    75 Bern                          43.29,3     11.09,6  (1023)  
32          65. Donohoe Paul                        64 Bern                          25.38,4      9.22,3  (2022)  
53           9. Eggenschwiler Matthias, Bern        96 STB                            7.43,2      0.48,9  (3798)  
Walk       ---  Ferencz Marlies, Bern               44 Jogging-Club Bern             42.23,4       -----  (2671)  
13          55. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                          44.30,3     12.10,6  (1030)  
13          11. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Bern                          36.45,0      4.25,3  (1409)  
12          19. Gerber Niklaus                      80 Bern                          41.12,0     10.53,1  (1050)  
02           9. Gut Viviane                         82 Bern                          45.21,4     10.23,1  (1317)  
15          21. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                          45.04,5     10.01,8  (1059)  
32          17. Hänni Simon                         75 Bern                          19.04,0      2.47,9  (2038)  
13           3. Herger René, Bern                   68 ST Bern                       33.08,6      0.48,9  (1363)  
32          53. Hilfike Max                         57 Bern                          23.55,9      7.39,8  (2166)  
54          21. Hilfiker Cyrill                     94 Bern                           8.09,2      1.50,3  (3668)  
52          10. Hilfiker Fabio                      97 Bern                           4.26,1      0.33,2  (3329)  
52          14. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           4.41,1      0.48,2  (3330)  
04          19. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                          49.11,6     12.00,4  (1077)  
14          61. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                          46.03,7     13.08,6  (1078)  
Walk       ---  Imsand Gabriela                     70 Bern                          43.18,4       -----  (2620)  
22          11. Isler Rahel, Bern                   80 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         22.23,9      3.00,5  (2043)  
12          12. Jufer Michael                       82 Bern                          38.17,7      7.58,8  (1241)  
03          11. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                          44.47,3      7.37,4  (1093)  
05          19. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                        1:02.47,4     21.03,1  (1094)  
41          21. Lüpold Nina                         99 Bern                           6.11,5      1.24,3  (3045)  
Walk       ---  Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                          37.01,1       -----  (2629)  
Walk       ---  Lüthi Therese                       48 Bern                          48.50,9       -----  (2630)  
22           9. Mangold Nadia                       77 Bern                          22.16,1      2.52,7  (2062)  
22          40. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                          27.35,2      8.11,8  (2186)  
52           1. Noti Franco, Bern                   97 STB                            3.52,9       -----  (3408)  
16          22. Oertli Hanspeter                    42 Bern                          59.36,6     21.06,2  (1131)  
16          20. Puccinno Dionigi                    41 Bern                          53.56,0     15.25,6  (1137)  
22          51. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          31.28,6     12.05,2  (2089)  
03          23. Reber Christine                     67 Bern                          55.21,9     18.12,0  (1344)  
04          25. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          52.02,6     14.51,4  (1144)  
14          48. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                          43.45,9     10.50,8  (1263)  
05           8. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          52.47,5     11.03,2  (1150)  
14          21. Ruprecht Rolf                       63 Bern                          39.38,0      6.42,9  (1156)  
05          16. Schärer Julia                       51 Bern                          57.26,9     15.42,6  (1160)  
13          72. Schopfer Urs                        71 Bern                          51.26,9     19.07,2  (1318)  
21          13. Sommer Christa                      87 Bern                          33.45,9     14.11,0  (2122)  
51          22. Stalder Nick                        01 Bern                           5.59,3      1.06,7  (3046)  
52          28. Stalder Tim                         98 Bern                           5.03,7      1.10,8  (3371)  
16           5. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          42.32,1      4.01,7  (1316)  
42           6. Stöckli Ariane                      97 Bern                           4.39,1      0.19,8  (3372)  
41           1. Stöckli Isabelle                    99 Bern                           4.47,2       -----  (3030)  
14          50. Tretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                          44.13,3     11.18,2  (1382)  
15          28. Wegmüller Otto                      49 Bern                          48.05,9     13.03,2  (1211)  
52          33. Wyss Lorenz                         97 Bern                           5.10,8      1.17,9  (3405)  
41           9. Wyss Vera                           99 Bern                           5.28,4      0.41,2  (3062)  
41           2. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           4.48,5      0.01,3  (3049)  
43           4. Zambaldi Lena                       95 Bern                           7.56,8      0.26,8  (3788)  
03           8. Zehnder Monica                      68 Bern                          42.51,2      5.41,3  (1408)  
15           3. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Berömünster                37.34,1      2.31,4  (1304)  
Walk       ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      31.08,1       -----  (2616)  
14          58. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       66 CC Nidau                      45.41,7     12.46,6  (1301)  
Walk       ---  Christinet Ursula                   37 Biel/Bienne                   42.25,0       -----  (2609)  
43          12. Ferreira Sarah, Biel/Bienne         95 LAC Biel                       8.59,0      1.29,0  (3797)  
Walk       ---  Gerber Denise                       54 Biel/Bienne                   45.37,6       -----  (2615)  
16          23. Howald Peter                        45 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.30,6     22.00,2  (1071)  
14          56. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                   45.32,5     12.37,4  (1294)  
13          25. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   39.32,3      7.12,6  (1196)  
Walk       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   46.09,2       -----  (2650)  
42           5. Schüpbach Céline                    98 Biembach                       4.36,3      0.17,0  (3401)  
03          15. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                     48.03,8     10.53,9  (1187)  
43           8. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         8.41,2      1.11,2  (3620)  
01           3. Reber Stefanie                      89 Biglen                      1:04.39,2     24.02,1  (1396)  
22          19. Riesen Anita                        67 Biglen                        23.40,9      4.17,5  (2164)  
43          13. Riesen Eveline                      95 Biglen                         9.06,5      1.36,5  (3711)  
52           7. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         4.17,2      0.24,3  (3357)  
43          24. Schär Michèle                       95 Biglen                        10.45,5      3.15,5  (3716)  
43           5. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         8.00,8      0.30,8  (3747)  
14          19. Wirthner Stephan, Birsfelden        62 LC Basel                      39.23,5      6.28,4  (1362)  
22          16. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                       23.12,2      3.48,8  (2160)  
14          69. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach      47.15,5     14.20,4  (1412)  
32          64. Bigler Hans, Boll                   ?? Merz-Brothers                 25.32,3      9.16,2  (2006)  
13           2. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          32.22,1      0.02,4  (1248)  
21           5. Buri Sarina, Bolligen               91 olnorska                      22.19,3      2.44,4  (2177)  
56           4. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 Bowil                          6.21,1      0.23,2  (3603)  
16           4. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten AG                 41.35,7      3.05,3  (1329)  
32          16. Pauchard Alain                      75 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.59,1      2.43,0  (2189)  
04           2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Brenles                       37.42,9      0.31,7  (1345)  
04          21. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   49.22,2     12.11,0  (1016)  
13          23. Schumacher Beat                     69 Buchrain                      39.09,9      6.50,2  (1271)  
12           7. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                      33.43,9      3.25,0  (1282)  
05           7. Lüthi Katharina                     53 Burgdorf                      52.06,4     10.22,1  (1289)  
14          20. Nyffengegger Lorenz                 63 Burgdorf                      39.30,6      6.35,5  (1130)  
14          84. Rauch Wilhelm                       61 Burgdorf                      51.16,0     18.20,9  (1141)  
04          23. Waelti Ines                         58 Burgdorf                      51.15,3     14.04,1  (1261)  
15          41. Wälti Viktor                        56 Burgdorf                      53.37,3     18.34,6  (1210)  
54          10. Flückiger Simon                     94 Busswil b. Büren               7.25,8      1.06,9  (3638)  

Total 122



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.