11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          50. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  30.39,8     11.16,4  (2132)  
14          85. Waeber René                         59 Schmitten FR                  51.16,7     18.21,6  (1209)  
04          23. Waelti Ines                         58 Burgdorf                      51.15,3     14.04,1  (1261)  
43          18. Wäfler Celestine                    96 Münsingen                     10.05,0      2.35,0  (3738)  
55           7. Wäfler Dario                        92 Frutigen                       6.59,0      1.09,3  (3739)  
53          24. Wäfler Nathanael                    95 Münsingen                      8.35,7      1.41,4  (3740)  
54          23. Wäfler Sivan                        94 Frutigen                       8.38,5      2.19,6  (3741)  
51          32. Wagner Tim                          00 Münsingen                      6.31,3      1.38,7  (3048)  
Walk       ---  Wälchi Susanne                      59 Münsingen                     48.49,8       -----  (2649)  
05           1. Waldmeyer Yana, Cottens FR          56 CA Belfaux                    41.44,3       -----  (1386)  
52          41. Walser Simon, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.25,8      1.32,9  (3382)  
32          75. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     29.36,8     13.20,7  (2133)  
Walk       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   46.09,2       -----  (2650)  
41          31. Wälti Vanessa                       99 Wichtrach                      7.26,8      2.39,6  (3035)  
15          41. Wälti Viktor                        56 Burgdorf                      53.37,3     18.34,6  (1210)  
15          28. Wegmüller Otto                      49 Bern                          48.05,9     13.03,2  (1211)  
42          32. Wenger Anina                        98 Schwarzenegg                   5.31,5      1.12,2  (3399)  
15          16. Wenger Fritz                        53 Münsingen                     43.26,1      8.23,4  (1212)  
32          51. Wenger Jürg                         59 Münsingen                     23.44,9      7.28,8  (2151)  
52          49. Wenger Kaspar                       98 Münsingen                      5.34,6      1.41,7  (3390)  
15          11. Wenger Markus                       53 Münsingen                     41.46,3      6.43,6  (1213)  
54          15. Wenger Philipp, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.49,2      1.30,3  (3743)  
22           4. Wenger Regula                       72 Schwarzenegg                  20.54,9      1.31,5  (2158)  
53          42. Werder Dennis, Münsingen            95 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.51,8      3.57,5  (3072)  
14          38. Werlen Damian                       66 Münsingen                     42.39,3      9.44,2  (1214)  
22          52. Wernli  Muster Irene, Münsingen     63 Suuri Gurke                   31.46,7     12.23,3  (2134)  
53          28. Widmer David                        95 Münsingen                      8.40,0      1.45,7  (3745)  
51          33. Widmer Josha                        00 Münsingen                      6.35,7      1.43,1  (3036)  
16           4. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten AG                 41.35,7      3.05,3  (1329)  
52           8. Widmer Lukas, Münsingen             97 Schulklasse 2 e                4.17,7      0.24,8  (3383)  
14          36. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   42.11,8      9.16,7  (1406)  
05          12. Wiederkehr Beatrice                 47 Worb                          55.13,1     13.28,8  (1215)  
54          13. Wiedmer Jonas, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 7.45,2      1.26,3  (3776)  
Walk       ---  Wiedmer Marianne                    66 Münsingen                     46.56,1       -----  (2651)  
13          69. Wiesendanger Marcel                 73 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.22,2     18.02,5  (1330)  
14          99. Winter Martin                       ?? Horboden                    1:02.58,1     30.03,0  (1217)  
14          19. Wirthner Stephan, Birsfelden        62 LC Basel                      39.23,5      6.28,4  (1362)  
04           3. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                   38.14,5      1.03,3  (1218)  
12          27. Wittmer Michael                     79 Horw                          51.06,1     20.47,2  (1292)  
04          26. Wittwer Annamarie, Gwatt (Thun)     60 All Blacks                    52.28,6     15.17,4  (1219)  
14          66. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.46,3     13.51,2  (1220)  
Walk       ---  Wittwer Corinne                     68 Thun                          42.24,2       -----  (2652)  
43           5. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         8.00,8      0.30,8  (3747)  
55          26. Wittwer Slvio, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      11.17,7      5.28,0  (3748)  
31          22. Wolleb Vu An, Rubigen               91 Schulklasse 9 c               27.00,1     10.04,0  (2135)  
32          32. Würsten Bernhard, Worb              ?? Merz-Brothers                 21.33,8      5.17,7  (2136)  
53          27. Wüthrich Michael, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.39,0      1.44,7  (3749)  
14          96. Wüthrich Peter, Rubigen             60 Aare Runners                  55.49,0     22.53,9  (1238)  
22          37. Wüthrich Rita                       58 Schwarzenburg                 26.25,8      7.02,4  (2137)  
11           2. Wüthrich Simon                      88 Heimisbach                    39.33,6      2.44,6  (1368)  
15          31. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             54 Läbegi Tägermatt              48.40,5     13.37,8  (1221)  
22          41. Wyder Manuela                       69 Mühlethurnen                  27.55,7      8.32,3  (2138)  
43          27. Wyss Isabelle                       95 Münsingen                     11.20,6      3.50,6  (3751)  
22           2. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             79 All Blacks 1                  19.39,2      0.15,8  (2139)  
13          65. Wyss Kurt                           67 Uttigen                       47.35,5     15.15,8  (1222)  
52          33. Wyss Lorenz                         97 Bern                           5.10,8      1.17,9  (3405)  
15          10. Wyss Martin                         49 Dekingen                      41.16,4      6.13,7  (1404)  
14          86. Wyss Rolf                           61 Münsingen                     51.58,0     19.02,9  (1223)  
41           9. Wyss Vera                           99 Bern                           5.28,4      0.41,2  (3062)  
04          14. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                      48.00,2     10.49,0  (1224)  

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.