11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
52          31. Tanner Basil                        98 Muri b. Bern                   5.09,3      1.16,4  (3375)  
14          87. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  52.57,8     20.02,7  (1198)  
51          37. Tanner Colin                        02 Muri b. Bern                   7.50,7      2.58,1  (3031)  
51           5. Tanner Fabian, Münsingen            99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.04,5      0.11,9  (3032)  
51          18. Tanner Giulin                       00 Muri b. Bern                   5.36,2      0.43,6  (3033)  
52          30. Tanner Sandro, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse 2 b                5.08,3      1.15,4  (3376)  
14          51. Terlouw Cor, NL-Holland             63 AVAMTRI                       44.43,4     11.48,3  (1413)  
Walk       ---  Teuscher Charles                    36 Münsingen                     46.07,8       -----  (2646)  
Walk       ---  Teuscher Trudi                      38 Münsingen                     46.06,9       -----  (2647)  
42          36. Thalmann Jasmine, Münsingen         98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.38,3      1.19,0  (3377)  
14          79. Thalmann Peter                      59 Trimstein                     50.14,6     17.19,5  (1323)  
04           4. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                     41.31,6      4.20,4  (1199)  
42          29. Thomi Michelle, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.26,2      1.06,9  (3378)  
15          24. Thönen Ulrich                       56 Reutigen                      46.14,2     11.11,5  (1200)  
16          12. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 48.51,3     10.20,9  (1201)  
13          34. Tonetto Daniel                      ?? Dornach                       40.43,3      8.23,6  (1314)  
02          15. Torriani Kay                        79 Ittigen                       53.50,0     18.51,7  (1202)  
14          50. Tretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                          44.13,3     11.18,2  (1382)  
42          10. Tringaniello Joana                  97 Münsingen                      4.45,7      0.26,4  (3379)  
Walk       ---  Tringaniello Monika                 68 Münsingen                     38.57,1       -----  (2648)  
51           6. Tringaniello Rico, Münsingen        99 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.06,2      0.13,6  (3034)  
51          29. Truffer Shandra                     00 Heimberg                       6.21,9      1.29,3  (3055)  
22          26. Trüssel Franziska                   59 Reutigen                      24.34,3      5.10,9  (2131)  
42          31. Tschumi Carina                      98 Thierachern                    5.29,3      1.10,0  (3411)  
22          17. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   23.17,0      3.53,6  (2163)  
13          52. Tschumi Felix                       71 Thierachern                   43.40,3     11.20,6  (1257)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.