11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          16. Pauchard Alain                      75 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.59,1      2.43,0  (2189)  
14          43. Pauli Christoph                     66 Jaberg                        43.09,3     10.14,2  (1134)  
53          36. Pauli Thomas                        96 Jaberg                         9.07,2      2.12,9  (3700)  
22          22. Pedersen  Marianne                  71 Gwatt (Thun)                  24.06,6      4.43,2  (2084)  
13          20. Percoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg      68 SP Camignolo                  38.46,5      6.26,8  (1373)  
32          41. Perracini Andreas                   67 Kehrsatz                      22.21,5      6.05,4  (2085)  
42           9. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       4.41,8      0.22,5  (3349)  
42          11. Perret Celine                       98 Münsingen                      4.47,9      0.28,6  (3350)  
51           9. Perret Joel                         00 Münsingen                      5.15,8      0.23,2  (3018)  
03          30. Peter Nicole                        76 Allschwil                   1:06.25,2     29.15,3  (1383)  
13          36. Peter Stefan                        67 Basel                         41.15,5      8.55,8  (1328)  
32          60. Peter Willi                         44 Münsingen                     24.51,9      8.35,8  (2086)  
22          28. Pfaller Andrea, Münsingen           71 Schüschapfa                   24.48,7      5.25,3  (2152)  
Walk       ---  Pfister Ursula                      52 Münsingen                     39.56,6       -----  (2666)  
Walk       ---  Philippin Heidi                     55 Münsingen                     46.21,0       -----  (2635)  
46           2. Photi Wasna, Münsingen              90 Schulklasse 9 c               10.41,8      2.53,4  (3701)  
03           3. Pivato Esther, Hünenberg            69 Triteam Zugerland             39.50,1      2.40,2  (1391)  
14          83. Portner Markus                      59 Münsingen                     50.54,3     17.59,2  (1244)  
03          12. Poschung Annarös                    67 Zäziwil                       44.59,5      7.49,6  (1136)  
31          24. Poschung Christof, Worb             92 Merz-Brothers                 27.14,9     10.18,8  (2087)  
32          35. Poschung Manfred, Worb              60 Merz-Brothers                 21.46,7      5.30,6  (2088)  
13           1. Ppapat Dumitru Bogusch, Zürich      71 SCMT                          32.19,7       -----  (1315)  
16          20. Puccinno Dionigi                    41 Bern                          53.56,0     15.25,6  (1137)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.