11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16           8. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                          45.47,1      7.16,7  (1312)  
52          37. Mäder Nick, Münsingen               98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.21,9      1.29,0  (3338)  
05          14. Maffiozi Susanne, Mühleberg         52 Lauftreff Mühleberg           56.32,0     14.47,7  (1286)  
42          45. Maibach Seraina, Münsingen          97 Schulklasse 2 e                6.23,9      2.04,6  (3339)  
14          14. Maillard Eric, Siviriez             62 CARC                          38.40,4      5.45,3  (1334)  
13          59. Malvestio Fabrizio, ITA-Italien     68 Nuova Atletica                45.39,3     13.19,6  (1341)  
22           9. Mangold Nadia                       77 Bern                          22.16,1      2.52,7  (2062)  
32          55. Mani Beat, Niederstocken            66 Stocke-Hase                   24.24,5      8.08,4  (2063)  
22          27. Mani Denise                         79 Latterbach                    24.40,4      5.17,0  (2162)  
51          19. Mani Jan                            99 Horboden                       5.37,5      0.44,9  (3428)  
55          21. Marti Jan, Münsingen                92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.31,2      2.41,5  (3688)  
14          45. Marty Arnold                        61 Susten                        43.22,0     10.26,9  (1291)  
42          14. Mast Cora                           97 Münsingen                      4.51,9      0.32,6  (3407)  
42          30. Mast Noa, Münsingen                 98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.27,5      1.08,2  (3340)  
31           7. Mathys Beat                         89 Münsingen                     20.17,5      3.21,4  (2065)  
04          17. Mathys Claudia                      64 Münsingen                     48.57,8     11.46,6  (1109)  
12           7. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                      33.43,9      3.25,0  (1282)  
54           1. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                      6.18,9       -----  (3689)  
05           2. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       42.57,2      1.12,9  (1364)  
21           3. Mathys Pia, Münsingen               91 Schulklasse 9 c               21.43,8      2.08,9  (2066)  
43          26. Matteazzi Lara, Münsingen           96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.49,9      3.19,9  (3690)  
03           2. Maurer Bettina, Maisprach           73 LC Basel                      37.19,4      0.09,5  (1361)  
14          62. Mazzoleni Claudio                   64 Münsingen                     46.18,3     13.23,2  (1110)  
02           8. Meer Cécile                         81 Thun                          45.17,1     10.18,8  (1276)  
04          24. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          51.24,6     14.13,4  (1111)  
13           2. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          32.22,1      0.02,4  (1248)  
22          40. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                          27.35,2      8.11,8  (2186)  
13          76. Meili Ueli                          74 Thun                          57.07,6     24.47,9  (1112)  
12           3. Menzi Christoph                     84 Forch                         31.42,1      1.23,2  (1113)  
15          39. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                      52.24,7     17.22,0  (1233)  
32          50. Merky Thomas                        53 Münsingen                     23.25,3      7.09,2  (2067)  
02          19. Messerli Brigit                     78 Häutligen                     58.37,7     23.39,4  (1114)  
13          57. Messerli Tobias                     73 Häutligen                     44.40,4     12.20,7  (1115)  
31          17. Messner Joel                        90 Vinelz                        23.21,8      6.25,7  (2187)  
16           9. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                        46.29,1      7.58,7  (1270)  
04           1. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          37.11,2       -----  (1116)  
32          76. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               31.56,6     15.40,5  (2159)  
45           8. Michel Linda, Münsingen             92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.17,6      1.40,6  (3692)  
53          43. Michel Nils                         95 Münsingen                     11.16,3      4.22,0  (3787)  
22           7. Minder Esther                       66 Mühledorf BE                  21.55,9      2.32,5  (2068)  
53          20. Minder Matthias                     95 Mühledorf BE                   8.19,2      1.24,9  (3693)  
42          13. Minder Simone                       97 Mühledorf BE                   4.50,4      0.31,1  (3341)  
14          68. Minder Walter                       64 Mühledorf BE                  47.08,3     14.13,2  (1117)  
Walk       ---  Minod Silvia                        58 Hinterkappelen                37.07,0       -----  (2631)  
44          19. Mockenhaupt Carolin, Münsingen      93 Schulklasse 8f                10.07,6      2.59,5  (3781)  
16          21. Molfese Giuseppe                    36 Zäziwil                       54.51,9     16.21,5  (1308)  
03          17. Moor Ruth                           70 Meiringen                     50.55,9     13.46,0  (1305)  
03           6. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                      41.05,2      3.55,3  (1118)  
22          39. Moser Franziska                     82 Rubigen                       27.30,2      8.06,8  (2069)  
31          19. Moser Nicolas                       94 Seftigen                      25.36,1      8.40,0  (2070)  
31          10. Moser Nils                          93 Gerzensee                     21.25,8      4.29,7  (2181)  
22          45. Moser Rahel                         84 Münsingen                     28.49,1      9.25,7  (2071)  
22          34. Moser Rosmarie                      63 Seftigen                      26.07,2      6.43,8  (2072)  
14          30. Moser Rudolf                        60 Belp                          40.31,9      7.36,8  (1119)  
14          37. Moser Werner                        60 Riggisberg                    42.25,1      9.30,0  (1120)  
32          73. Moser Yves                          67 Gerzensee                     28.09,5     11.53,4  (2180)  
12          25. Muff Simon                          81 Willisau                      48.30,7     18.11,8  (1335)  
22          43. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Stettlen                      28.42,8      9.19,4  (2155)  
52          46. Mühlemann Janik                     98 Stettlen                       5.30,9      1.38,0  (3343)  
42          34. Mühlethaler Alena                   97 Jegenstorf                     5.36,8      1.17,5  (3404)  
51          11. Mühlethaler Lucien                  ?? Jegenstorf                     5.22,2      0.29,6  (3061)  
52          56. Müller Aaron, Münsingen             98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      7.03,2      3.10,3  (3344)  
55          18. Müller Claude, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen       8.22,8      2.33,1  (3694)  
14          28. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                     40.18,7      7.23,6  (1121)  
03          21. Müller Marlise                      70 Seftigen                      53.13,7     16.03,8  (1122)  
22          31. Müller Merky Andrea                 65 Münsingen                     25.11,0      5.47,6  (2074)  
55           5. Müller Michel                       92 Uttigen                        6.17,8      0.28,1  (3432)  
51          34. Müller Noé                          00 Münsingen                      6.49,1      1.56,5  (3052)  
14          54. Müller Pedro                        63 Seftigen                      44.56,1     12.01,0  (1290)  
43          22. Müller Sarah, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger     10.28,0      2.58,0  (3695)  
31          15. Müller Stefan                       87 Wichtrach                     22.07,9      5.11,8  (2075)  
32          31. Muster Jürg, Münsingen              64 Suuri Gurke                   21.26,5      5.10,4  (2076)  
52          19. Muster Lars, Münsingen              98 Schulklasse 2 e                4.51,1      0.58,2  (3345)  
22          54. Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                       31.58,0     12.34,6  (2077)  
14          92. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                       54.21,5     21.26,4  (1123)  
21          12. Muster Samira                       98 Gunzgen                       31.55,1     12.20,2  (2078)  
11           7. Muster Simon                        94 Gunzgen                       54.21,1     17.32,1  (1124)  
54          22. Muster Tim, Münsingen               94 Suuri Gurke                    8.24,3      2.05,4  (3696)  
02           3. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                        40.56,1      5.57,8  (1125)  
16          13. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                       49.45,3     11.14,9  (1370)  

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.