11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
56           5. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                          6.26,1      0.28,2  (3438)  
55           6. Kaelin Florian, Marly               92 CA Marly                       6.48,7      0.59,0  (3437)  
22           5. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                         21.12,8      1.49,4  (2174)  
53           1. Kaelin Nicolas, Marly               96 CA Marly                       6.54,3       -----  (3439)  
31           3. Kaeser Dominic                      89 Münsingen                     19.11,3      2.15,2  (2149)  
14          11. Kammer Heinz, Konolfingen           61 Sportsteam Haueter            37.56,9      5.01,8  (1310)  
53          10. Kammermann  Marco                   96 Thun                           7.44,1      0.49,8  (3674)  
14           9. Kammermann Markus                   61 Thun                          37.48,4      4.53,3  (1084)  
15          40. Kämpf Erhard                        56 Münsingen                     52.55,9     17.53,2  (1251)  
56           1. Kämpf Raphael                       89 Sempach Stadt                  5.57,9       -----  (3675)  
32          39. Kämpf Thomas                        69 Konolfingen                   22.03,8      5.47,7  (2153)  
51          12. Kämpfer Janik                       99 Münsingen                      5.26,3      0.33,7  (3058)  
51          20. Kämpfer Luca                        01 Münsingen                      5.38,0      0.45,4  (3059)  
22          29. Käser Barbara                       72 Weier im Emmental             24.51,4      5.28,0  (2046)  
51          21. Käser Luca                          99 Weier im Emmental              5.38,9      0.46,3  (3011)  
Walk       ---  Käser Susanne                       69 Wohlen b. Bern                43.19,1       -----  (2621)  
06           2. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                     57.49,9      3.12,8  (1085)  
Walk       ---  Kaufmann Urs                        45 Münsingen                     46.22,1       -----  (2622)  
16           1. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                   38.30,4       -----  (1397)  
14          42. Kellerhals Christoph                65 Muri b. Bern                  43.08,1     10.13,0  (1390)  
32          61. Kern Olivier, Ostermundigen         72 Lucky Runners                 24.52,6      8.36,5  (2047)  
14          95. Kietz Kai                           61 Wichtrach                     54.58,7     22.03,6  (1239)  
31          25. Kietz Kajus                         93 Wichtrach                     27.27,9     10.31,8  (2146)  
21           9. Kietz Kiara                         95 Wichtrach                     27.04,3      7.29,4  (2145)  
22          58. Kilchenmann Anita, Köniz            77 STB                           33.39,4     14.16,0  (2184)  
14          67. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Münsingen                     46.56,8     14.01,7  (1086)  
42          39. Kilchenmann Muriel                  97 Münsingen                      5.41,1      1.21,8  (3332)  
51           4. Kilchenmann Tobias                  00 Münsingen                      5.03,7      0.11,1  (3012)  
02          14. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                          53.12,3     18.14,0  (1088)  
54          18. Kipfer Nils, Münsingen              93 Pluess                         7.58,9      1.40,0  (3442)  
54           9. Kirchhofer Andreas                  93 Zäziwil                        7.24,1      1.05,2  (3431)  
42          17. Klinger Selina, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 2 b                4.56,9      0.37,6  (3333)  
05           4. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 48.30,2      6.45,9  (1090)  
05          10. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     53.54,1     12.09,8  (1089)  
13          68. Kneubühl Thomas                     70 Kirchdorf BE                  48.50,4     16.30,7  (1360)  
14           1. Knuchel Martin, Nidau               65 LSV Biel                      32.55,1       -----  (1091)  
14          73. Knutti Kurt                         58 Münsingen                     48.22,9     15.27,8  (1092)  
03          11. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                          44.47,3      7.37,4  (1093)  
13           7. Kobel Ueli, Affoltern BE            70 TV Oberburg                   35.56,1      3.36,4  (1348)  
32          67. Kohler Dominic                      86 Allschwil                     25.51,5      9.35,4  (2048)  
54          28. Kohler Julian                       94 Münsingen                      9.22,7      3.03,8  (3678)  
03          26. Kohler Maggie                       74 Münsingen                     56.24,7     19.14,8  (2049)  
55          12. Kohler Nils, Vinelz                 92 Lag Vinelz                     7.29,5      1.39,8  (3443)  
21           2. Koster Carole, Rüfenacht BE         89 Koster                        19.55,8      0.20,9  (2050)  
32          38. Koster Pascal, Rüfenacht BE         61 Koster                        21.59,7      5.43,6  (2169)  
22          12. Koster Ursula, Rüfenacht BE         59 Koster                        22.28,4      3.05,0  (2052)  
05          19. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                        1:02.47,4     21.03,1  (1094)  
31           1. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                     16.56,1       -----  (2185)  
53          41. Kramer Pascal, Münsingen            96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.13,7      3.19,4  (3679)  
32          23. Krebs Christian, Niederstocken      83 Dachdecker-Team               20.04,0      3.47,9  (2054)  
22          48. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE               29.29,9     10.06,5  (2055)  
42          26. Krebs Tanja                         97 Niederwangen BE                5.23,1      1.03,8  (3334)  
13          22. Kreyenbühl Thomas                   71 Zürich                        38.59,9      6.40,2  (1277)  
11           6. Kropf Andreas                       88 Eriz                          47.55,3     11.06,3  (1095)  
43          21. Kruger Emanuela, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen      10.27,2      2.57,2  (3680)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Agnes                         66 Münsingen                     48.46,3       -----  (2624)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Sabrina                       95 Münsingen                     48.45,4       -----  (2625)  
15          15. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          42.55,1      7.52,4  (1096)  
13          60. Kummer Rolf                         67 Utzenstorf                    46.05,8     13.46,1  (1327)  
42          22. Kummer Sheryl, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.06,2      0.46,9  (3335)  
51           1. Kunz Delio                          99 Oey                            4.52,6       -----  (3069)  
51          10. Kunz Florian                        00 Oey                            5.19,0      0.26,4  (3070)  
44          16. Kupferschmid Chantal, Münsingen     93 Schulklasse 8f                 9.44,0      2.35,9  (3779)  
14          76. Kurzo Betrand                       63 Fribourg                      48.55,5     16.00,4  (1379)  

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.