11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45          12. Habegger Ylenia, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c                9.12,8      2.35,8  (3657)  
22          36. Häberli Erika                       52 Belp                          26.24,4      7.01,0  (2037)  
52          55. Häberli Michael, Münsingen          97 Schulklasse 2 e                6.06,5      2.13,6  (3327)  
51          13. Hadorn Remo                         99 Münsingen                      5.29,2      0.36,6  (3010)  
13          12. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                         37.05,2      4.45,5  (1060)  
Walk       ---  Hagmann Lilo                        44 Konolfingen                   46.24,6       -----  (2619)  
15          44. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen                 59.35,7     24.33,0  (1062)  
05          13. Haldemann Erna                      50 Rümligen                      56.15,6     14.31,3  (1336)  
02           6. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       82 LC Uzwil                      42.21,4      7.23,1  (1285)  
45          15. Haldimann Eliane, Rubigen           92 Schulklasse 8 c                9.42,2      3.05,2  (3658)  
11           5. Haldimann Nicolas                   92 Oppligen                      46.12,3      9.23,3  (1235)  
12           6. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       79 LC Uzwil                      33.10,1      2.51,2  (1284)  
32          54. Haldimann Willy                     55 Kiesen                        24.14,1      7.58,0  (2144)  
12          22. Hammer Jörg                         82 Hohenrain                     45.58,2     15.39,3  (1293)  
14          18. Handschin Rodolphe                  63 Dittingen                     39.11,9      6.16,8  (1402)  
54          11. Hänecke Christoph                   93 Ittigen                        7.32,6      1.13,7  (3659)  
55          16. Hänni Dominic, Münsingen            92 Schulklasse 8f                 8.13,2      2.23,5  (3770)  
43           9. Hänni Jasmin, Münsingen             96 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      8.43,5      1.13,5  (3660)  
13          45. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                       43.02,8     10.43,1  (1378)  
44           7. Hänni Salima, Münsingen             94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       8.01,5      0.53,4  (3661)  
32          17. Hänni Simon                         75 Bern                          19.04,0      2.47,9  (2038)  
53          18. Harder Dominik, Münsingen           96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.15,0      1.20,7  (3662)  
44          12. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      8.23,7      1.15,6  (3663)  
55           8. Harnisch Sebastian, Münsingen       92 Schulklasse 8f                 7.00,1      1.10,4  (3771)  
01           1. Hauert Celine                       89 Schwarzenburg                 40.37,1       -----  (1063)  
32          11. Hausammann Emanuel, Rubigen         83 Dachdecker-Team               18.21,2      2.05,1  (2039)  
03          10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                     43.08,5      5.58,6  (1358)  
43           3. Hebeisen Sabrina                    96 Trub                           7.44,1      0.14,1  (3664)  
44           9. Hebeisen Stephanie                  94 Trub                           8.12,9      1.04,8  (3665)  
15           7. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli                 39.49,4      4.46,7  (1064)  
13          13. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                       37.26,2      5.06,5  (1065)  
14          46. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  43.27,2     10.32,1  (1349)  
13           3. Herger René, Bern                   68 ST Bern                       33.08,6      0.48,9  (1363)  
03          19. Herren Susanne                      69 Köniz                         51.46,7     14.36,8  (1351)  
22          56. Herrmann Sonja                      51 Münsingen                     32.30,3     13.06,9  (2040)  
14          29. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Thun                          40.27,9      7.32,8  (1066)  
52          54. Hess Oliver, Münsingen              98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      5.43,3      1.50,4  (3328)  
53          38. Hess Rouven, Münsingen              96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       9.34,8      2.40,5  (3667)  
32          53. Hilfike Max                         57 Bern                          23.55,9      7.39,8  (2166)  
54          21. Hilfiker Cyrill                     94 Bern                           8.09,2      1.50,3  (3668)  
52          10. Hilfiker Fabio                      97 Bern                           4.26,1      0.33,2  (3329)  
54          20. Hinni Patrick, Münsingen            93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.07,6      1.48,7  (3772)  
51          28. Hirsch Shawn                        00 Meikirch                       6.20,4      1.27,8  (3065)  
52          14. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           4.41,1      0.48,2  (3330)  
12          16. Hofer Rolf                          77 Spiez                         40.49,0     10.30,1  (1067)  
06           3. Hofer Therese                       41 Thun                          59.29,9      4.52,8  (1068)  
32          63. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                  25.22,8      9.06,7  (2198)  
03           5. Holzer Evelyne                      67 Muri b. Bern                  40.59,8      3.49,9  (1297)  
53           7. Holzer Steve                        96 Muri b. Bern                   7.30,1      0.35,8  (3449)  
14          78. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          49.46,7     16.51,6  (1069)  
14          55. Howald Paul                         63 Uetendorf                     45.07,7     12.12,6  (1070)  
16          23. Howald Peter                        45 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.30,6     22.00,2  (1071)  
32           6. Howald Stephane, Tavannes           71 CA Courtelary                 17.21,0      1.04,9  (2172)  
13          10. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     36.43,5      4.23,8  (1072)  
12           4. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                   32.51,7      2.32,8  (1385)  
Walk       ---  Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                      37.21,8       -----  (2665)  
15          23. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen                 45.54,1     10.51,4  (1074)  
03          27. Hug Pascale, Zürich                 76 City Running                  56.32,8     19.22,9  (1283)  
56           6. Hügli Manuel                        90 Münchenbuchsee                 6.38,1      0.40,2  (3670)  
14          47. Hügli Markus                        58 Münchenbuchsee                43.32,0     10.36,9  (1075)  
13          62. Humphris Richard                    72 Rubigen                       46.42,1     14.22,4  (1076)  
44          15. Hutmacher Michelle, Münsingen       94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.19,8      2.11,7  (3671)  

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.