11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          75. D'Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                        54.51,2     22.31,5  (1024)  
22           3. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks 2                  20.28,4      1.05,0  (2015)  
45          19. Dähler Melanie, Rubigen             92 Schulklasse 8 c               10.25,4      3.48,4  (3624)  
32          27. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks 2                  20.25,5      4.09,4  (2016)  
32          62. Dällenbach Bruno, Safnern           78 "Tripple-R feat. 007"         25.22,1      9.06,0  (2017)  
32           7. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                   17.27,1      1.11,0  (2018)  
14          34. Dederichs Andreas                   64 Thun                          41.30,3      8.35,2  (1320)  
31           6. Dellenbach Simon, Wichtrach         90 Dachdecker-Team               20.07,6      3.11,5  (2019)  
13          14. Dembowski Lutz, Wolfisberg          69 UOV Wiedlisbach               37.51,1      5.31,4  (1272)  
22          60. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      35.41,8     16.18,4  (2020)  
05           9. Denkinger Helen                     52 Münsingen                     53.11,0     11.26,7  (1237)  
56           7. Deplano Valentino, Münsingen        90 Schulklasse 9 c                7.33,8      1.35,9  (3626)  
15          29. Derron François                     53 Rubigen                       48.26,2     13.23,5  (1245)  
52          53. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              5.43,0      1.50,1  (3312)  
54          24. Diep Julien, Münsingen              93 Schulklasse 8f                 8.43,9      2.25,0  (3767)  
45           1. Diethelm Céline                     92 Zunzgen                        6.37,0       -----  (3627)  
22          20. Dolder Anita                        67 Wichtrach                     24.01,9      4.38,5  (2021)  
41          11. Dolder Cheryl                       99 Konolfingen                    5.36,7      0.49,5  (3042)  
13          67. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                   48.45,3     16.25,6  (1240)  
32          65. Donohoe Paul                        64 Bern                          25.38,4      9.22,3  (2022)  
32          21. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks 1                  19.47,1      3.31,0  (2023)  
42           2. Draxler Lucrezia, Münsingen         97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.25,4      0.06,1  (3313)  
41           6. Draxler Patrizia                    99 Münsingen                      5.13,2      0.26,0  (3005)  
54          30. Dussex Joel, Münsingen              94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen      10.33,8      4.14,9  (3628)  
15           9. Dux Xaver                           53 Stein am Rhein                40.34,6      5.31,9  (1025)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.