11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04          33. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 57 All Blacks                  1:06.53,9     29.42,7  (1008)  
51          24. Bado Mika                           99 Wabern                         6.07,5      1.14,9  (3001)  
22          25. Baechtold Regula                    60 Münsingen                     24.33,4      5.10,0  (2193)  
13          26. Bähler Beat                         73 Langnau i. E.                 39.34,5      7.14,8  (1303)  
13          64. Baker Julian                        72 Bern                          46.56,0     14.36,3  (1009)  
13          17. Balmer Patrick                      68 Unterägeri                    38.20,7      6.01,0  (1319)  
02           4. Balsiger Martina                    80 Oberwangen b. Bern            42.05,3      7.07,0  (1010)  
44           1. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       7.08,1       -----  (3604)  
42          40. Bartlome Ronja, Münsingen           97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.50,1      1.30,8  (3304)  
14          40. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten              42.59,3     10.04,2  (1011)  
Walk       ---  Bärtschi Silvia                     58 Münsingen                     48.51,9       -----  (2602)  
02          18. Bäthy Kata                          ?? H-Budapest                    57.55,1     22.56,8  (1266)  
53          31. Baumann Jannick, Münsingen          96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.48,3      1.54,0  (3606)  
14          81. Baumgartner Beat                    63 Spiez                         50.32,1     17.37,0  (1012)  
04          10. Becker Elisabeth, Rüschegg Gambach  62 Extra-Bike                    44.37,6      7.26,4  (1280)  
32          15. Becker Thoma, Rüschegg Gambach      65 Team Extra-Bike               18.49,5      2.33,4  (2196)  
14          25. Becker Thomas                       65 Rüschegg Gambach              39.54,5      6.59,4  (1279)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       60 Jogging Club BE               40.25,1       -----  (2669)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Reto, Wohlen b. Bern          57 Jogging Club Bern             35.56,0       -----  (2668)  
32          52. Beggiato Heinz                      59 Bäriswil BE                   23.49,1      7.33,0  (2199)  
52          11. Belz Luca, Münsingen                97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      4.27,2      0.34,3  (3305)  
51          26. Belz Mattia                         01 Münsingen                      6.08,4      1.15,8  (3044)  
44          17. Belz Sarah, Münsingen               94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       9.48,1      2.40,0  (3607)  
14          58. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       66 CC Nidau                      45.41,7     12.46,6  (1301)  
Walk       ---  Berger Annemarie                    64 Gerzensee                     39.06,1       -----  (2670)  
13          46. Berger Stefan                       72 Thun                          43.14,5     10.54,8  (1371)  
Walk       ---  Bettler Brigitte                    70 Düdingen                      46.13,3       -----  (2603)  
14          57. Beukeboom Leo, NL-Paterswolde       62 ATC75                         45.37,0     12.41,9  (1236)  
Walk       ---  Beukeboom Linda, NL-Paterswolde     62 ATC75                         38.48,0       -----  (2663)  
53          11. Beukeboom Sjors, NL-Paterswolde     96 ATC75                          7.51,2      0.56,9  (3763)  
Walk       ---  Beutler Alice                       53 Aeschlen                      46.53,7       -----  (2604)  
32          36. Beyeler Patrick                     75 Münsingen                     21.54,6      5.38,5  (2156)  
32          26. Bichsel Nicolas, Bern               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        20.22,1      4.06,0  (2141)  
14          69. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach      47.15,5     14.20,4  (1412)  
15          12. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                        42.19,7      7.17,0  (1013)  
13          21. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                          38.48,5      6.28,8  (1014)  
44           8. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        8.06,6      0.58,5  (3609)  
43           7. Bieri Ramona                        95 Arni BE                        8.34,2      1.04,2  (3610)  
43           6. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        8.19,9      0.49,9  (3611)  
45          23. Bieri Stefanie                      92 Münsingen                     10.53,9      4.16,9  (3757)  
32          66. Bigler Daniel                       66 Ostermundigen                 25.38,9      9.22,8  (2005)  
32          64. Bigler Hans, Boll                   ?? Merz-Brothers                 25.32,3      9.16,2  (2006)  
45          20. Bigler Muriel, Rubigen              92 Schulklasse 8f                10.26,2      3.49,2  (3778)  
12          17. Bigler Philipp                      85 Münsingen                     41.00,7     10.41,8  (1252)  
13          41. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                          41.55,0      9.35,3  (1015)  
42           1. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        4.19,3       -----  (3412)  
55          22. Blaser Jonas, Münsingen             91 Schulklasse 9 c                8.46,0      2.56,3  (3612)  
45           2. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         7.19,6      0.42,6  (3613)  
54           7. Blau Ueli                           93 Grünen                         7.18,4      0.59,5  (3429)  
04          21. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   49.22,2     12.11,0  (1016)  
32           1. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks 2                  16.16,1       -----  (2007)  
52          15. Blunschi Janik                      98 Münsingen                      4.44,0      0.51,1  (3306)  
42           3. Bodenmann Robine, Bern              97 STB                            4.28,1      0.08,8  (3068)  
16          15. Bolliger Fritz                      44 Kehrsatz                      50.07,9     11.37,5  (1018)  
41          27. Böni Flurina                        99 Münsingen                      6.33,9      1.46,7  (3060)  
41          30. Böni Luisa                          01 Münsingen                      7.16,4      2.29,2  (3057)  
32           3. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       17.03,4      0.47,3  (2197)  
16          17. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       51.58,7     13.28,3  (1380)  
54          17. Born Alexander, Münsingen           94 Schulklasse 6F Münsingen       7.53,6      1.34,7  (3614)  
13           4. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                          34.34,3      2.14,6  (1333)  
14          53. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                     44.53,3     11.58,2  (1249)  
13          43. Brand Philipp, Münsingen            67 Haueter Sports Team           42.45,3     10.25,6  (1255)  
Walk       ---  Brauchli Fabienne                   95 Münsingen                     44.28,8       -----  (2605)  
45          21. Brauchli Nadine, Münsingen          92 Schulklasse 8 c               10.26,6      3.49,6  (3615)  
Walk       ---  Brauchli Silvia                     64 Münsingen                     44.27,6       -----  (2606)  
14           3. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   35.26,1      2.31,0  (1019)  
14           4. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                     35.47,3      2.52,2  (1020)  
53          32. Brönnimann Lukas, Münsingen         96 Schulklasse 3a Münsingen       8.49,9      1.55,6  (3616)  
13          73. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Bern                          54.08,2     21.48,5  (1332)  
03           4. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                    40.41,1      3.31,2  (1021)  
52          16. Brückel Manuel, Münsingen           98 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      4.46,9      0.54,0  (3307)  
32          71. Brueckel Andreas                    60 Münsingen                     27.30,8     11.14,7  (2008)  
53          22. Brueckel Julian                     95 Münsingen                      8.32,2      1.37,9  (3617)  
15          17. Brügger Franz                       54 Münsingen                     43.30,6      8.27,9  (1243)  
Walk       ---  Brügger Rosita                      45 Bern                          43.02,3       -----  (2660)  
22          42. Bründler-Krebs Cornelia             68 Wattenwil                     28.42,2      9.18,8  (2009)  
32          59. Bründler-Krebs Jürg                 67 Wattenwil                     24.50,5      8.34,4  (2010)  
52          25. Brunner Philippe                    98 Münsingen                      4.58,5      1.05,6  (3308)  
15          33. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks                    50.19,7     15.17,0  (1022)  
32          40. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli                 22.13,9      5.57,8  (2011)  
15          35. Bucher Reto                         47 Grosshöchstetten              51.39,3     16.36,6  (1359)  
51          17. Buchicchio Daniele                  01 Wichtrach                      5.35,0      0.42,4  (3050)  
42          33. Buchicchio Lisa                     98 Wichtrach                      5.36,2      1.16,9  (3393)  
52          13. Buchser Simon, Münsingen            97 Schulklasse Sonnhalde 2 b      4.35,8      0.42,9  (3309)  
45          22. Bühlmann Livia, Tägertschi          92 Schulklasse 7a Münsingen      10.40,1      4.03,1  (3619)  
13          71. Bürge Andreas                       68 Münsingen                     51.10,2     18.50,5  (1247)  
43           8. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         8.41,2      1.11,2  (3620)  
22          21. Buri Eveline                        82 Münsingen                     24.06,2      4.42,8  (2148)  
21           5. Buri Sarina, Bolligen               91 olnorska                      22.19,3      2.44,4  (2177)  
22          55. Burkhalter Sarah Manuela            79 Kirchlindach                  32.08,0     12.44,6  (2012)  
13          32. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                      40.32,8      8.13,1  (1307)  
32          33. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        21.36,3      5.20,2  (2013)  
32          43. Bürki Patrick, Bern                 75 Tenniscracks verstärkt        22.48,2      6.32,1  (2014)  
Walk       ---  Bürki Susanne                       64 Belp                          46.55,2       -----  (2607)  
42          25. Burr Yael, Münsingen                98 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          5.15,0      0.55,7  (3310)  
13          42. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen                41.57,1      9.37,4  (1410)  
Walk       ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 32.23,2       -----  (2608)  

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.