11. Münsiger Louf 2006 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05           3. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                  44.36,0      2.51,7  (1001)  
12           1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               82 LC Uster                      30.18,9       -----     (1)  
13           8. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Team Rischl                   36.21,1      4.01,4  (1392)  
03          13. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  46.13,0      9.03,1  (1296)  
15          13. Aebersold Kurt, Thun                49 LSV Uetendorf                 42.30,5      7.27,8  (1343)  
44          20. Aebersold Sarah, Münsingen          93 Schulklasse 8f                10.29,2      3.21,1  (3777)  
52           6. Aebi Janic, Münsingen               97 Schulklasse Gepard 1e          4.15,0      0.22,1  (3300)  
55          25. Aegerter Manuel                     92 Münsingen                      9.44,4      3.54,7  (3766)  
22           6. Aepli Elsenbeer Marie-F.            62 Bern                          21.27,2      2.03,8  (2000)  
05           6. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              50 SLVS                          51.57,3     10.13,0  (1002)  
16          18. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                     53.15,2     14.44,8  (1003)  
42          16. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           4.56,0      0.36,7  (3301)  
44          13. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           8.30,9      1.22,8  (3600)  
54          12. Aeschimann Fabian                   94 Toffen                         7.44,6      1.25,7  (3601)  
55          15. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                         7.55,9      2.06,2  (3602)  
03           7. Aeschlimann Karin                   71 Faulensee                     41.08,4      3.58,5  (1004)  
Walk       ---  Affolter Therese                    65 Bern                          42.52,2       -----  (2600)  
42          35. Allemann Tess, Münsingen            98 Schulklasse 2 b                5.37,5      1.18,2  (3302)  
16           6. Allenbach Albert                    43 Bern                          42.44,4      4.14,0  (1269)  
15          26. Altermatt Jorg                      52 Belp                          47.06,4     12.03,7  (1005)  
32           9. Anderegg Tobias                     79 Bern                          17.47,3      1.31,2  (2175)  
42          38. Anderhalden Annina, Münsingen       97 Schulklasse 3g Ch. Jaeger      5.40,6      1.21,3  (3303)  
56           4. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 Bowil                          6.21,1      0.23,2  (3603)  
04          16. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     48.26,8     11.15,6  (1006)  
41          17. Anderhalden Elena                   00 Münsingen                      6.03,3      1.16,1  (3000)  
32          69. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     26.19,7     10.03,6  (2001)  
Walk       ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                   33.23,8       -----  (2601)  
22           1. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                   19.23,4       -----  (2002)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.