classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 6001-6500 (2:08.45,9)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6001. Magnin Marie                        59 Lausanne                    2:08.45,9   1:15.02,8  (7330)  C/W45    183. 
 6002. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.53,6   1:15.10,5   (801)  C/M20    1852.
 6003. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:08.55,1   1:15.12,0  (7195)  C/M65    84.  
 6004. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      2:09.13,5   1:15.30,4  (1838)  C/M55    322. 
 6005. Vigna Cassandre                     85 Moutier                     2:09.34,4   1:15.51,3  (7552)  C/W20    417. 
 6006. Pedrazzini Marco                    44 Genève                      2:09.44,7   1:16.01,6  (7413)  C/M60    215. 
 6007. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:10.03,3   1:16.20,2  (7438)  C/W45    184. 
 6008. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:10.04,1   1:16.21,0  (7356)  C/M65    85.  
 6009. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:10.04,6   1:16.21,5  (6781)  C/M60    216. 
 6010. Leisi Peter                         28 Rüfenacht BE                2:10.12,6   1:16.29,5  (7313)  C/M70    34.  
 6011. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            2:10.31,8   1:16.48,7  (5926)  C/M55    323. 
 6012. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:10.36,4   1:16.53,3  (7268)  C/M40    878. 
 6013. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Fribourg                    2:10.59,2   1:17.16,1  (3720)  C/W35    262. 
 6014. Robert André                        33 Neuchâtel                   2:12.15,7   1:18.32,6  (7454)  C/M70    35.  
 6015. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:12.28,5   1:18.45,4  (7284)  C/M55    324. 
 6016. Dorsaz Corinne                      79 Ravoire                     2:12.46,8   1:19.03,7  (7149)  C/W20    418. 
 6017. Bordessoule-Gillieron Nadine        64 Genève                      2:12.49,7   1:19.06,6  (6079)  C/W40    251. 
 6018. Sauser Manuela                      74 Brügg BE                    2:13.47,1   1:20.04,0  (7477)  C/W20    419. 
 6019. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:13.53,0   1:20.09,9  (7258)  C/M20    1853.
 6020. Vallino Donata                      58 Founex                      2:13.59,9   1:20.16,8  (7546)  C/W45    185. 
 6021. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       2:14.15,9   1:20.32,8  (5711)  C/M55    325. 
 6022. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:14.17,3   1:20.34,2  (3657)  C/M20    1854.
 6023. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:14.22,8   1:20.39,7  (7323)  C/M65    86.  
 6024. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:14.28,2   1:20.45,1  (6227)  C/M70    36.  
 6025. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:15.01,0   1:21.17,9  (5903)  C/M65    87.  
 6026. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:15.13,5   1:21.30,4  (7090)  C/M70    37.  
 6027. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:15.54,1   1:22.11,0  (7264)  C/M70    38.  
 6028. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:16.13,1   1:22.30,0  (7026)  C/M40    879. 
 6029. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:16.16,8   1:22.33,7  (7070)  C/M70    39.  
 6030. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    2:16.17,2   1:22.34,1  (7227)  C/W35    263. 
 6031. Angéloz Christiane                  56 Marly                       2:16.32,0   1:22.48,9  (1018)  C/W50    107. 
 6032. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:16.46,2   1:23.03,1  (7003)  C/M55    326. 
 6033. Pittet Sarah                        79 Fribourg                    2:16.55,8   1:23.12,7  (6559)  C/W20    420. 
 6034. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:16.57,5   1:23.14,4  (7619)  C/W55    59.  
 6035. Chammartin Aline                    81 Fribourg                    2:17.00,4   1:23.17,3  (6132)  C/W20    421. 
 6036. Breit Florian                       46 Ecublens VD                 2:17.12,5   1:23.29,4  (6829)  C/M60    217. 
 6037. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:17.13,1   1:23.30,0  (7043)  C/M70    40.  
 6038. Boivin Marianne                     55 Moutier                     2:17.35,6   1:23.52,5  (6072)  C/W50    108. 
 6039. Davatz Cäcilia                      57 Winterthur                  2:17.57,1   1:24.14,0  (7124)  C/W45    186. 
 6040. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      2:18.05,7   1:24.22,6  (7679)  C/M60    218. 
 6041. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                   2:18.25,3   1:24.42,2  (7545)  C/M50    465. 
 6042. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:19.14,2   1:25.31,1  (7133)  C/W60    29.  
 6043. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:20.43,6   1:27.00,5  (7602)  C/M45    654. 
 6044. Rey Nathalie                        66 Cugy FR                     2:20.57,7   1:27.14,6  (7445)  C/W40    252. 
 6045. Vianin Claire Anita                 53 Zinal                       2:21.08,4   1:27.25,3  (7550)  C/W50    109. 
 6046. Zahner Daniela                      57 Crans-Montana               2:21.31,6   1:27.48,5  (3918)  C/W45    187. 
 6047. Samuel Michel                       48 Chardonne                   2:22.57,0   1:29.13,9  (7472)  C/M55    327. 
 6048. Dussuet Christiane                  48 Kaltenbach                  2:23.23,2   1:29.40,1  (7165)  C/W55    60.  
 6049. Demierre Sylviane                   59 Granges-de-Vesin            2:25.13,9   1:31.30,8  (7139)  C/W45    188. 
 6050. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     2:25.59,7   1:32.16,6  (7343)  C/M50    466. 
 6051. Nabboux Denise                      62 Echarlens                   2:27.05,0   1:33.21,9  (3879)  C/W40    253. 
 6052. Venteicher Francesa                 71 Matran                      2:27.14,4   1:33.31,3  (5894)  C/W35    264. 
 6053. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:28.15,7   1:34.32,6  (7409)  C/M70    41.  
 6054. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:31.30,4   1:37.47,3  (7464)  C/M40    880. 
 6055. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                  2:33.00,2   1:39.17,1  (7087)  C/M45    655. 
 6056. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:34.31,9   1:40.48,8  (7615)  C/M70    42.  
 6057. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:40.19,5   1:46.36,4  (7039)  C/M70    43.  
 6058. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:43.49,8   1:50.06,7  (7671)  C/M70    44.  
 6059. Lofgren Ralph                       28 USA-Brunswick               2:49.05,0   1:55.21,9  (7319)  C/M70    45.  
 6060. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:53.31,7   1:59.48,6  (7609)  C/M70    46.  
 6061. Diezi-Zoller Maya-Claire            41 Alpnach Dorf                2:54.55,2   2:01.12,1  (7692)  C/W60    30.  
 6062. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:55.03,9   2:01.20,8  (7140)  C/W60    31.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.