classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5501-6000 (1:50.13,0)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:50.13,0     56.29,9  (6303)  C/W60    18.  
 5502. Mccarthy Helen                      67 Lausanne                    1:50.13,5     56.30,4  (7350)  C/W35    218. 
 5503. Bertschy Magali                     81 Düdingen                    1:50.14,8     56.31,7  (5072)  C/W20    346. 
 5504. Meyer Yvan                          67 Bellevue                    1:50.15,6     56.32,5  (7363)  C/M20    1803.
 5505. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:50.15,9     56.32,8  (6156)  C/W45    148. 
 5506. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:50.16,0     56.32,9  (6362)  C/W45    149. 
 5507. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:50.17,8     56.34,7  (7572)  C/M55    296. 
 5508. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.19,4     56.36,3  (5135)  C/W35    219. 
 5509. Goodman Alice                       62 Rivaz                       1:50.19,7     56.36,6  (6289)  C/W40    206. 
 5510. Stebler Marcel                      62 Stein am Rhein              1:50.19,8     56.36,7  (7513)  C/M40    840. 
 5511. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 61 Domdidier                   1:50.20,6     56.37,5  (7118)  C/W45    150. 
 5512. Cue Wendy                           68 Genève                      1:50.20,7     56.37,6  (7637)  C/W35    220. 
 5513. Clerc Jean-François                 43 Fribourg                    1:50.21,0     56.37,9  (6142)  C/M60    178. 
 5514. Brugger Florence                    62 Meyriez                     1:50.22,2     56.39,1  (7074)  C/W40    207. 
 5515. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.23,0     56.39,9  (6179)  C/W50    78.  
 5515. Strassmann Irma                     71 Bern                        1:50.23,0     56.39,9  (6689)  C/W35    221. 
 5517. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.23,8     56.40,7  (7112)  C/W35    222. 
 5518. Stiff Paul                          62 Langnau am Albis            1:50.25,3     56.42,2  (7519)  C/M40    841. 
 5519. Ait Bouziad Achour                  53 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.29,3     56.46,2  (7592)  C/M50    425. 
 5520. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 1:50.32,8     56.49,7  (7520)  C/W50    79.  
 5521. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:50.32,9     56.49,8  (5693)  C/M50    426. 
 5522. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      1:50.34,9     56.51,8  (6478)  C/W40    208. 
 5523. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:50.35,2     56.52,1  (7560)  C/W55    49.  
 5524. Praz Sabine                         81 Sion                        1:50.35,3     56.52,2  (6860)  C/W20    347. 
 5525. Leger Christophe                    65 Murist                      1:50.35,4     56.52,3  (7309)  C/M40    842. 
 5526. Leger Valérie                       68 Murist                      1:50.35,5     56.52,4  (7310)  C/W35    223. 
 5527. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:50.35,6     56.52,5  (7335)  C/W35    224. 
 5528. Heney Sonya                         76 Giffers                     1:50.36,0     56.52,9  (5807)  C/W20    348. 
 5529. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:50.36,3     56.53,2  (6821)  C/W35    225. 
 5529. Mathez Priscille                    67 Allaman                     1:50.36,3     56.53,2  (7348)  C/W35    225. 
 5531. Moren Christine                     61 Sion                        1:50.38,0     56.54,9  (7616)  C/W45    151. 
 5532. Rapalli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:50.40,5     56.57,4  (7437)  C/W35    227. 
 5533. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:50.45,6     57.02,5  (5476)  C/M50    427. 
 5534. Garakani Tatiana                    70 Genève                      1:50.45,7     57.02,6  (7201)  C/W35    228. 
 5534. Zuchuat Michel                      46 Savièse                     1:50.45,7     57.02,6  (5857)  C/M60    179. 
 5536. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     1:50.46,5     57.03,4  (2025)  C/W50    80.  
 5537. Vauthey Gérard                      54 Coppet                      1:50.47,6     57.04,5  (6729)  C/M50    428. 
 5538. Fournier Suzanne                    70 Bramois                     1:50.47,7     57.04,6  (6235)  C/W35    229. 
 5539. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                        1:50.47,8     57.04,7  (6083)  C/M50    429. 
 5540. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:50.48,8     57.05,7  (6556)  C/M45    625. 
 5541. Linggi Pia                          59 Hinwil                      1:50.49,4     57.06,3  (4375)  C/W45    152. 
 5542. Vincenzo Vacante                    56 Versoix                     1:50.52,7     57.09,6  (6813)  C/M50    430. 
 5543. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:50.53,3     57.10,2  (7011)  C/W55    50.  
 5544. Pochon Sébastien                    73 Fribourg                    1:50.54,7     57.11,6  (6562)  C/M20    1804.
 5545. Moratti Marcel                      70 Versoix                     1:50.55,7     57.12,6  (7374)  C/M20    1805.
 5546. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:50.57,0     57.13,9  (4402)  C/M60    180. 
 5547. Butty Caroline                      74 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:50.58,4     57.15,3  (7082)  C/W20    349. 
 5548. Balz Christian                      46 Thörishaus                  1:50.58,5     57.15,4  (6035)  C/M60    181. 
 5549. Cresta Raphael                      60 Préverenges                 1:50.59,7     57.16,6  (7121)  C/M45    626. 
 5550. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:51.00,9     57.17,8  (5658)  C/W50    81.  
 5551. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Ollon VD                    1:51.01,0     57.17,9  (7228)  C/M20    1806.
 5552. Glassey Marie-Josée                 66 Beuson                      1:51.02,0     57.18,9  (6283)  C/W40    209. 
 5552. Suignard Cécile                     81 Zürich                      1:51.02,0     57.18,9  (7526)  C/W20    350. 
 5554. Angéloz Philippe                    80 Marly                       1:51.02,3     57.19,2  (4023)  C/M20    1807.
 5555. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:51.03,4     57.20,3  (6258)  C/W45    153. 
 5556. In-Albon Eliane                     56 Lignerolle                  1:51.04,7     57.21,6  (7267)  C/W50    82.  
 5557. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 Ecuvillens                  1:51.05,7     57.22,6  (6321)  C/W35    230. 
 5558. Sollberger Michael                  75 Marly                       1:51.06,9     57.23,8  (7502)  C/M20    1808.
 5559. Wider Laurent                       73 Chésopelloz                 1:51.08,1     57.25,0  (7569)  C/M20    1809.
 5560. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                      1:51.10,0     57.26,9  (4374)  C/M45    627. 
 5561. Blatter Pierrette                   56 Essertines-Yverdon          1:51.11,8     57.28,7  (7052)  C/W50    83.  
 5562. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:51.11,9     57.28,8  (7226)  C/M20    1810.
 5563. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:51.13,6     57.30,5  (6113)  C/W50    84.  
 5564. Achermann Claudia                   66 Cressier FR                 1:51.14,5     57.31,4  (5884)  C/W40    210. 
 5565. Tscherrig Paul-André                43 Sierre                      1:51.15,2     57.32,1  (7542)  C/M60    182. 
 5566. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                        1:51.17,5     57.34,4  (4098)  C/W50    85.  
 5567. De Montmollin Martial               80 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:51.18,6     57.35,5  (6171)  C/M20    1811.
 5568. Messerli Manuel                     69 Bern                        1:51.19,7     57.36,6  (7357)  C/M20    1812.
 5569. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Frauenkappelen              1:51.21,4     57.38,3  (2589)  C/M20    1813.
 5569. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   77 Morens FR                   1:51.21,4     57.38,3  (3855)  C/W20    351. 
 5571. Stettler Jean-Pierre                65 Urdorf                      1:51.22,2     57.39,1  (2702)  C/M40    843. 
 5572. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:51.22,9     57.39,8  (7505)  C/W45    154. 
 5573. Piguet Jacques                      41 Lausanne                    1:51.24,4     57.41,3  (7421)  C/M65    66.  
 5573. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:51.24,4     57.41,3  (7422)  C/M45    628. 
 5575. Züger Lola                          60 Murten                      1:51.26,2     57.43,1  (3924)  C/W45    155. 
 5576. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:51.26,6     57.43,5  (7108)  C/W40    211. 
 5577. Raboud Cindy                        80 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:51.26,8     57.43,7  (7434)  C/W20    352. 
 5578. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:51.28,9     57.45,8  (5398)  C/M45    629. 
 5579. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:51.29,6     57.46,5  (7271)  C/W60    19.  
 5580. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:51.31,9     57.48,8  (7256)  C/M55    297. 
 5581. Jenny Catherine                     81 Fribourg                    1:51.32,4     57.49,3  (7279)  C/W20    353. 
 5582. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.32,7     57.49,6  (7394)  C/W45    156. 
 5583. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:51.32,9     57.49,8  (7388)  C/M40    844. 
 5584. Chiolero Arnaud                     71 Lausanne                    1:51.33,5     57.50,4  (3135)  C/M20    1814.
 5585. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:51.36,2     57.53,1  (7197)  C/W40    212. 
 5586. Dürr Martin                         75 Jona                        1:51.36,3     57.53,2  (4743)  C/M20    1815.
 5587. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:51.37,1     57.54,0  (6748)  C/M55    298. 
 5588. Spear Eileen                        68 USA-College-Park            1:51.38,4     57.55,3  (7506)  C/W35    231. 
 5589. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.38,5     57.55,4  (6347)  C/M50    431. 
 5590. Jenni Jean-Pierre                   45 Meinisberg                  1:51.38,6     57.55,5  (6370)  C/M60    183. 
 5591. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:51.40,2     57.57,1  (5718)  C/M55    299. 
 5592. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:51.44,8     58.01,7  (6216)  C/M45    630. 
 5593. Beuchat José                        71 Fribourg                    1:51.46,9     58.03,8  (7046)  C/M20    1816.
 5594. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:51.48,7     58.05,6  (7380)  C/W45    157. 
 5595. Buhler Laurent, F-Monnetier-Mornex  66 Richemont International S   1:51.49,0     58.05,9  (6111)  C/M40    845. 
 5596. Leuenberger Nathalie                70 Courtaman                   1:51.50,5     58.07,4  (6427)  C/W35    232. 
 5597. Schmutz René                        49 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:51.50,7     58.07,6  (4597)  C/M55    300. 
 5598. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:51.50,8     58.07,7  (6728)  C/M70    23.  
 5599. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:51.52,5     58.09,4  (5118)  C/W35    233. 
 5600. Gillièron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:51.54,4     58.11,3  (3980)  C/M20    1817.
 5601. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:52.00,0     58.16,9  (7488)  C/M45    631. 
 5602. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:52.00,4     58.17,3  (2003)  C/M45    632. 
 5603. Clémence Thierry                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.01,0     58.17,9  (7103)  C/M20    1818.
 5603. Rodriguez Carlos                    66 Neuchâtel                   1:52.01,0     58.17,9  (7674)  C/M40    846. 
 5605. Jaton Pascal                        65 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:52.08,4     58.25,3  (7275)  C/M40    847. 
 5606. Jaton Nathalie                      66 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:52.08,8     58.25,7  (7274)  C/W40    213. 
 5607. Racine Céline                       73 Prêles                      1:52.10,8     58.27,7  (5580)  C/W20    354. 
 5608. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:52.13,9     58.30,8  (6310)  C/M40    848. 
 5609. Bertholet Julie                     81 Morges                      1:52.15,4     58.32,3  (7596)  C/W20    355. 
 5610. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     1:52.19,4     58.36,3  (6786)  C/W40    214. 
 5611. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:52.19,5     58.36,4  (6159)  C/M55    301. 
 5612. Raymond Kunz M.                     48 Fribourg                    1:52.19,8     58.36,7  (3566)  C/M55    302. 
 5613. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    52 Genève                      1:52.23,3     58.40,2  (7283)  C/M50    432. 
 5614. Brülhart Maxime                     89 Kleinbösingen               1:52.24,1     58.41,0  (5116)  C/CadH   37.  
 5614. Ermotti Andrea                      85 Fribourg                    1:52.24,1     58.41,0  (3985)  C/M20    1819.
 5616. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.24,7     58.41,6  (7341)  C/W60    20.  
 5617. Baunati Martin                      84 Maggia                      1:52.24,9     58.41,8  (3760)  C/M20    1820.
 5618. Humair Andree                       64 Nyon                        1:52.26,7     58.43,6  (6820)  C/W40    215. 
 5619. Acher Alain                         65 Genève                      1:52.27,1     58.44,0  (5002)  C/M40    849. 
 5620. Raudegger Angela                    81 Adliswil                    1:52.27,4     58.44,3  (6581)  C/W20    356. 
 5621. Buntschu Peter, Düdingen            68 Groupe E 5                  1:52.33,8     58.50,7  (7079)  C/M20    1821.
 5622. Delley Michèle                      62 Vauderens                   1:52.34,0     58.50,9  (7134)  C/W40    216. 
 5623. Benini Cristiano                    68 Bourguillon                 1:52.36,7     58.53,6  (7036)  C/M20    1822.
 5624. Auvoisin Jacques                    52 Charrat                     1:52.36,8     58.53,7  (1859)  C/M50    433. 
 5625. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:52.40,4     58.57,3  (6042)  C/M65    67.  
 5626. Benier Fabienne                     76 Vallorbe                    1:52.40,5     58.57,4  (7035)  C/W20    357. 
 5627. Tissot Pascale                      73 Gland                       1:52.40,6     58.57,5  (6715)  C/W20    358. 
 5628. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                   1:52.40,7     58.57,6  (7049)  C/W40    217. 
 5628. Gaille Isabelle                     70 Nyon                        1:52.40,7     58.57,6  (6256)  C/W35    234. 
 5630. Stempfel Laurent                    64 Treyvaux                    1:52.44,9     59.01,8  (7516)  C/M40    850. 
 5631. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.47,6     59.04,5  (5849)  C/W55    51.  
 5632. Egido Françoise                     69 Chavannes-Renens            1:52.48,8     59.05,7  (6209)  C/W35    235. 
 5633. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:52.48,9     59.05,8  (5872)  C/W40    218. 
 5634. Avvanzino Laurence                  71 Chavannes-Renens            1:52.49,1     59.06,0  (6024)  C/W35    236. 
 5635. Pauchard Elise                      88 Domdidier                   1:52.49,4     59.06,3  (5873)  C/JunF   14.  
 5636. Overney Andrea                      85 Fribourg                    1:52.52,5     59.09,4  (4464)  C/W20    359. 
 5637. Merlo Yunis Herrera Françoise       66 St-Martin FR                1:52.53,0     59.09,9  (7354)  C/W40    219. 
 5638. Schmuck Jacqueline                  52 Genève 1                    1:52.53,3     59.10,2  (6654)  C/W50    86.  
 5639. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:52.53,4     59.10,3  (7078)  C/W45    158. 
 5640. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:52.54,1     59.11,0  (7393)  C/M45    633. 
 5641. Virag Nathalie                      69 Cottens VD                  1:52.54,2     59.11,1  (6736)  C/W35    237. 
 5642. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:52.54,5     59.11,4  (5717)  C/M50    434. 
 5643. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        58 Le Vaud                     1:52.58,5     59.15,4  (7180)  C/W45    159. 
 5644. Guillaume Christian                 65 Fribourg                    1:53.00,0     59.16,9  (6306)  C/M40    851. 
 5645. Montandon Luc                       54 Neuchâtel                   1:53.02,8     59.19,7  (7373)  C/M50    435. 
 5646. Rossier Isabelle                    72 Treyvaux                    1:53.03,9     59.20,8  (7466)  C/W20    360. 
 5647. Challande Ariane                    66 Genève                      1:53.05,6     59.22,5  (7094)  C/W40    220. 
 5648. Gigon Pascal                        64 Genève                      1:53.06,5     59.23,4  (7211)  C/M40    852. 
 5649. Steiner Ursula Maria                70 Bern                        1:53.08,3     59.25,2  (5683)  C/W35    238. 
 5650. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,7     59.26,6  (7479)  C/W45    160. 
 5651. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            59 Domdidier                   1:53.09,9     59.26,8  (4563)  C/W45    161. 
 5652. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Martigny                    1:53.12,4     59.29,3  (2072)  C/M20    1823.
 5653. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:53.13,9     59.30,8  (6046)  C/M60    184. 
 5654. Willcocks Brett                     61 Onex                        1:53.15,8     59.32,7  (7570)  C/M45    634. 
 5655. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:53.16,2     59.33,1  (5860)  C/W50    87.  
 5655. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:53.16,2     59.33,1  (4726)  C/W45    162. 
 5657. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:53.17,3     59.34,2  (6248)  C/M70    24.  
 5657. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:53.17,3     59.34,2  (5688)  C/W55    52.  
 5659. Bellinato Siro                      72 Novazzano                   1:53.17,9     59.34,8  (7033)  C/M20    1824.
 5660. Roduit Christelle                   73 Faoug                       1:53.18,0     59.34,9  (7461)  C/W20    361. 
 5661. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:53.18,7     59.35,6  (6513)  C/M70    25.  
 5662. Senn Ryan                           89 Fribourg                    1:53.20,4     59.37,3  (7495)  C/CadH   38.  
 5663. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:53.20,6     59.37,5  (5105)  C/M60    185. 
 5664. Jaccard Paul                        54 La Vraconnaz                1:53.21,6     59.38,5  (6851)  C/M50    436. 
 5665. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:53.24,7     59.41,6  (6270)  C/M55    303. 
 5666. Davis Willie                        52 Nyon                        1:53.24,9     59.41,8  (7126)  C/M50    437. 
 5667. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:53.25,5     59.42,4  (6585)  C/M65    68.  
 5668. Lambelet Pierre                     47 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:53.25,8     59.42,7  (6850)  C/M55    304. 
 5669. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     59.43,3  (6857)  C/M50    438. 
 5669. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     59.43,3  (6858)  C/M50    438. 
 5671. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      1:53.27,7     59.44,6  (5455)  C/M50    440. 
 5672. Foglietta Sonia                     67 Rolle                       1:53.28,9     59.45,8  (7193)  C/W35    239. 
 5673. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:53.30,4     59.47,3  (5097)  C/M60    186. 
 5674. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:53.33,1     59.50,0  (4100)  C/M55    305. 
 5675. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:53.34,0     59.50,9  (6219)  C/M70    26.  
 5676. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:53.35,3     59.52,2  (5775)  C/M65    69.  
 5677. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:53.35,6     59.52,5  (6590)  C/M40    853. 
 5678. Folly Jean-Paul                     62 Sugiez                      1:53.37,2     59.54,1  (4742)  C/M40    854. 
 5679. Yeo Maureen                         79 Cottens FR                  1:53.39,9     59.56,8  (6834)  C/W20    362. 
 5680. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.40,9     59.57,8  (5059)  C/W60    21.  
 5681. Perrette Françoise                  66 Nyon                        1:53.41,9     59.58,8  (5546)  C/W40    221. 
 5682. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  1:53.42,1     59.59,0  (7645)  C/W35    240. 
 5683. Borloz Aline                        78 Chernex                     1:53.44,2   1:00.01,1  (6081)  C/W20    363. 
 5684. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:53.45,5   1:00.02,4  (5709)  C/M60    187. 
 5685. Friedli Andrea                      79 Bern                        1:53.50,8   1:00.07,7  (2256)  C/W20    364. 
 5686. Rauch Men                           54 Uitikon Waldegg             1:53.51,8   1:00.08,7  (5588)  C/M50    441. 
 5687. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:53.53,1   1:00.10,0  (7296)  C/W45    163. 
 5688. Coppe Franca                        67 Prilly                      1:53.58,0   1:00.14,9  (7107)  C/W35    241. 
 5689. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 1:54.03,9   1:00.20,8  (7119)  C/M70    27.  
 5690. Wilcox Victor                       55 USA-Austin                  1:54.04,2   1:00.21,1  (7632)  C/M50    442. 
 5691. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:54.04,3   1:00.21,2  (5151)  C/M55    306. 
 5692. Magnin Jessica                      63 Prangins                    1:54.04,6   1:00.21,5  (7613)  C/W40    222. 
 5693. Dousse Brugger Véronique            62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.06,6   1:00.23,5  (7151)  C/W40    223. 
 5694. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:54.09,3   1:00.26,2  (7278)  C/M60    188. 
 5695. Volery John                         64 Lausanne                    1:54.11,5   1:00.28,4  (3833)  C/M40    855. 
 5696. Chuard Carmen                       84 Chabrey                     1:54.12,7   1:00.29,6  (7102)  C/W20    365. 
 5697. Oberson Marc                        77 Fribourg                    1:54.13,3   1:00.30,2  (5524)  C/M20    1825.
 5698. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:54.13,6   1:00.30,5  (5364)  C/M50    443. 
 5699. Glanzmann Marlène                   64 Kallnach                    1:54.14,0   1:00.30,9  (7218)  C/W40    224. 
 5700. Nietlispach Denise                  80 Langenthal                  1:54.18,1   1:00.35,0  (7396)  C/W20    366. 
 5701. Schmid Beatrice                     74 Langenthal                  1:54.18,2   1:00.35,1  (7486)  C/W20    367. 
 5702. Perritaz Philippe                   70 Marly                       1:54.20,2   1:00.37,1  (7647)  C/M20    1826.
 5703. Ariane Lauber                       69 Marly                       1:54.20,3   1:00.37,2  (7648)  C/W35    242. 
 5704. De Gady Giorgio                     40 Bellinzona                  1:54.26,1   1:00.43,0  (7128)  C/M65    70.  
 5705. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich                52 Uster                       1:54.27,4   1:00.44,3  (6265)  C/M50    444. 
 5706. Favret Alain                        65 Montreux                    1:54.30,5   1:00.47,4  (5258)  C/M40    856. 
 5707. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:54.33,6   1:00.50,5  (7293)  C/M65    71.  
 5708. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:54.34,1   1:00.51,0  (5818)  C/CadH   39.  
 5709. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:54.34,6   1:00.51,5  (7116)  C/W45    164. 
 5710. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                   1:54.34,8   1:00.51,7  (7072)  C/M60    189. 
 5711. Bossel Emilie                       84 Fribourg                    1:54.38,7   1:00.55,6  (6082)  C/W20    368. 
 5712. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:54.40,1   1:00.57,0  (7397)  C/M50    445. 
 5713. Droz Dominique (Mme)                57 Neuchâtel                   1:54.40,7   1:00.57,6  (7153)  C/W45    165. 
 5714. Zuercher Irene                      44 Widen                       1:54.42,3   1:00.59,2  (6785)  C/W60    22.  
 5715. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:54.43,3   1:01.00,2  (5418)  C/M60    190. 
 5716. Tornay Claudy                       56 Evionnaz                    1:54.44,2   1:01.01,1  (7536)  C/M50    446. 
 5717. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Zürich                      1:54.46,7   1:01.03,6  (1624)  C/M20    1827.
 5718. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:54.48,8   1:01.05,7  (6030)  C/M45    635. 
 5719. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:54.51,9   1:01.08,8  (7561)  C/W55    53.  
 5720. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:54.52,2   1:01.09,1  (6835)  C/M65    72.  
 5721. Charbonnet Alexandra                75 Basse-Nendaz                1:54.52,3   1:01.09,2  (6134)  C/W20    369. 
 5722. Dougoud Isabelle                    77 Servion                     1:54.52,6   1:01.09,5  (6188)  C/W20    370. 
 5723. Morin Virginie                      65 Fribourg                    1:54.54,5   1:01.11,4  (6492)  C/W40    225. 
 5724. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:54.54,6   1:01.11,5  (3068)  C/M60    191. 
 5725. Fernandez Noëlle                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:54.55,4   1:01.12,3  (7185)  C/W50    88.  
 5726. Sominka Volker                      53 D-Inzlingen                 1:54.56,9   1:01.13,8  (7503)  C/M50    447. 
 5727. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:55.01,0   1:01.17,9  (6521)  C/M65    73.  
 5728. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CA5 Moléson I               1:55.03,0   1:01.19,9  (7492)  C/M60    192. 
 5729. Voelker Francine                    70 Courfaivre                  1:55.03,9   1:01.20,8  (7555)  C/W35    243. 
 5730. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:55.04,1   1:01.21,0  (6302)  C/W50    89.  
 5731. Bochatay Martine                    66 Martigny                    1:55.04,2   1:01.21,1  (7055)  C/W40    226. 
 5732. Sleiniger A.                        62 Münchenstein                1:55.05,2   1:01.22,1  (6673)  C/M40    857. 
 5733. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:55.05,8   1:01.22,7  (1834)  C/M45    636. 
 5734. Macheret Christian                  74 Bulle                       1:55.06,1   1:01.23,0  (7328)  C/M20    1828.
 5735. Sansonnens Jean-Marc                44 Marly                       1:55.14,8   1:01.31,7  (3883)  C/M60    193. 
 5736. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:55.17,2   1:01.34,1  (5674)  C/M40    858. 
 5737. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:55.20,4   1:01.37,3  (7012)  C/M55    307. 
 5738. Alder Willi                         52 Herisau                     1:55.21,9   1:01.38,8  (7007)  C/M50    448. 
 5739. Jordan Muriel                       75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.23,3   1:01.40,2  (6379)  C/W20    371. 
 5740. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:55.23,6   1:01.40,5  (6741)  C/W55    54.  
 5741. Perrin Cédric                       68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.23,8   1:01.40,7  (6540)  C/M20    1829.
 5742. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:55.27,1   1:01.44,0  (6096)  C/M65    74.  
 5743. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.27,7   1:01.44,6  (7038)  C/M20    1830.
 5744. Brefort Valérie                     65 Genève                      1:55.28,4   1:01.45,3  (7069)  C/W40    227. 
 5745. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:55.28,6   1:01.45,5  (6799)  C/W40    228. 
 5746. Chavannaz Fabienne, Fribourg        63 CAS Moléson femmes          1:55.33,4   1:01.50,3  (6137)  C/W40    229. 
 5747. Ducrey Anne                         72 Vouvry                      1:55.39,7   1:01.56,6  (7158)  C/W20    372. 
 5748. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:55.41,9   1:01.58,8  (5035)  C/M55    308. 
 5749. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       1:55.42,3   1:01.59,2  (6713)  C/W40    230. 
 5750. Morel Jérome                        81 Fribourg                    1:55.44,8   1:02.01,7  (5492)  C/M20    1831.
 5751. Monico Anne                         80 Crans-Montana 1             1:55.49,8   1:02.06,7  (6482)  C/W20    373. 
 5752. Rosay Celine                        79 F-Burdignin                 1:55.49,9   1:02.06,8  (7465)  C/W20    374. 
 5753. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:55.51,0   1:02.07,9  (6314)  C/M65    75.  
 5753. Jolidon Nathalie                    66 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:55.51,0   1:02.07,9  (7281)  C/W40    231. 
 5755. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:55.53,0   1:02.09,9  (7362)  C/M60    194. 
 5756. Doggwiler Brigitte                  58 Sion                        1:55.54,7   1:02.11,6  (7147)  C/W45    166. 
 5757. Vauthey Teddy                       32 Vevey                       1:55.54,9   1:02.11,8  (6730)  C/M70    28.  
 5758. von Orelli Jacques                  46 Château-d'Oex               1:55.55,5   1:02.12,4  (7558)  C/M60    195. 
 5759. Bernard Tristan                     56 Versoix                     1:55.57,3   1:02.14,2  (7042)  C/M50    449. 
 5760. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:55.57,9   1:02.14,8  (7095)  C/M55    309. 
 5761. Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:55.58,9   1:02.15,8  (3923)  C/M65    76.  
 5762. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:56.01,9   1:02.18,8  (6852)  C/M20    1832.
 5763. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                      1:56.02,2   1:02.19,1  (6100)  C/M40    859. 
 5763. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:56.02,2   1:02.19,1  (5391)  C/W50    90.  
 5765. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:56.02,7   1:02.19,6  (6861)  C/M55    310. 
 5766. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:56.03,6   1:02.20,5  (7141)  C/W45    167. 
 5767. Marbacher Christophe                76 Cossonay-Ville              1:56.09,1   1:02.26,0  (7614)  C/M20    1833.
 5767. Michel Gérard                       42 Meyrin                      1:56.09,1   1:02.26,0  (7368)  C/M60    196. 
 5769. Crameri Karin                       73 Pfeffingen                  1:56.10,6   1:02.27,5  (7120)  C/W20    375. 
 5770. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:56.12,4   1:02.29,3  (6692)  C/M60    197. 
 5771. Haline Wolfgang                     53 Ostermundigen               1:56.12,5   1:02.29,4  (7246)  C/M50    450. 
 5772. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.12,9   1:02.29,8  (6363)  C/M70    29.  
 5773. Gross Rose-Marie                    61 Arconciel                   1:56.13,5   1:02.30,4  (6836)  C/W45    168. 
 5774. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:56.13,8   1:02.30,7  (7346)  C/M65    77.  
 5775. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  49 Froideville                 1:56.15,2   1:02.32,1  (7028)  C/M55    311. 
 5776. Zaugg Régina                        60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.15,6   1:02.32,5  (7581)  C/W45    169. 
 5777. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                  1:56.19,3   1:02.36,2  (7491)  C/W20    376. 
 5778. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:56.20,6   1:02.37,5  (6832)  C/M55    312. 
 5779. Ulrich Alex                         72 Torny-le-Grand              1:56.20,9   1:02.37,8  (5922)  C/M20    1834.
 5780. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:56.24,0   1:02.40,9  (7006)  C/M40    860. 
 5781. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:56.25,1   1:02.42,0  (6230)  C/W50    91.  
 5782. Nemitz Yvan                         61 Moutier                     1:56.28,4   1:02.45,3  (3809)  C/M45    637. 
 5783. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      1:56.32,3   1:02.49,2  (7444)  C/M40    861. 
 5784. Bart Philippe                       62 Moutier                     1:56.32,6   1:02.49,5  (4043)  C/M40    862. 
 5785. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:56.32,8   1:02.49,7  (6069)  C/W35    244. 
 5786. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:56.32,9   1:02.49,8  (6570)  C/W35    245. 
 5787. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:56.36,3   1:02.53,2  (7320)  C/M50    451. 
 5788. Lauper Coline                       81 Murten                      1:56.36,5   1:02.53,4  (5870)  C/W20    377. 
 5789. Dalmas Sylvie                       72 Chavornay                   1:56.37,1   1:02.54,0  (6166)  C/W20    378. 
 5790. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:56.38,5   1:02.55,4  (4488)  C/M40    863. 
 5791. Savary Natacha                      78 Payerne                     1:56.39,9   1:02.56,8  (6638)  C/W20    379. 
 5792. Margueron Marie-Franc               82 Lausanne                    1:56.41,2   1:02.58,1  (6453)  C/W20    380. 
 5793. Bobst Martine                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.44,1   1:03.01,0  (6065)  C/W45    170. 
 5794. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:56.44,2   1:03.01,1  (7563)  C/W60    23.  
 5795. Mueller Monika                      56 Grolley                     1:56.45,3   1:03.02,2  (5867)  C/W50    92.  
 5795. Zamora José                         63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:56.45,3   1:03.02,2  (7579)  C/M40    864. 
 5797. Dubey Claudia                       74 Fétigny                     1:56.46,9   1:03.03,8  (7154)  C/W20    381. 
 5798. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:56.48,7   1:03.05,6  (6308)  C/M55    313. 
 5799. Blanc Amandine                      89 Fribourg                    1:56.50,2   1:03.07,1  (6062)  C/CadF   13.  
 5800. Quartenoud François                 80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.51,1   1:03.08,0  (4522)  C/M20    1835.
 5801. Overney Caithy                      60 Plaffeien                   1:56.52,6   1:03.09,5  (7406)  C/W45    171. 
 5802. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:56.52,7   1:03.09,6  (4328)  C/W40    232. 
 5803. Ehinger Martine, Chavannes-Renens   74 Biophorus Inc               1:56.59,8   1:03.16,7  (7172)  C/W20    382. 
 5804. Egger Gilbert                       48 Courtaman                   1:57.00,4   1:03.17,3  (7169)  C/M55    314. 
 5804. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:57.00,4   1:03.17,3  (7177)  C/M65    78.  
 5806. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.01,3   1:03.18,2  (7034)  C/W35    246. 
 5807. Giroud Veronique                    65 Blonay                      1:57.01,4   1:03.18,3  (7215)  C/W40    233. 
 5808. Bally Marie-Pascale                 52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.10,8   1:03.27,7  (6032)  C/W50    93.  
 5809. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:57.12,1   1:03.29,0  (7191)  C/W50    94.  
 5810. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:57.13,0   1:03.29,9  (7066)  C/W40    234. 
 5810. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:57.13,0   1:03.29,9  (7518)  C/W45    172. 
 5812. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:57.14,5   1:03.31,4  (2055)  C/W20    383. 
 5813. Mcelgunn Finola                     55 Meyrin                      1:57.17,6   1:03.34,5  (7351)  C/W50    95.  
 5814. Fiorin Catia                        65 Tavannes                    1:57.18,0   1:03.34,9  (7682)  C/W40    235. 
 5815. Monnin Marie-Claire                 62 Tavannes                    1:57.20,2   1:03.37,1  (7684)  C/W40    236. 
 5816. Anja H. Ruedin                      67 Gland                       1:57.20,3   1:03.37,2  (7013)  C/W35    247. 
 5817. Guglielmino Sebastian               42 Baden                       1:57.20,4   1:03.37,3  (7231)  C/M60    198. 
 5818. Devantay Delphine                   84 Grancy                      1:57.22,4   1:03.39,3  (6180)  C/W20    384. 
 5819. Saurugger Christof, Biel/Bienne     71 Groupe PK                   1:57.23,2   1:03.40,1  (7476)  C/M20    1836.
 5820. Germiquet Carine                    77 Tavannes                    1:57.24,6   1:03.41,5  (7683)  C/W20    385. 
 5821. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:57.25,3   1:03.42,2  (6026)  C/M45    638. 
 5822. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:57.30,5   1:03.47,4  (6225)  C/M40    865. 
 5823. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:57.31,0   1:03.47,9  (5331)  C/M20    1837.
 5824. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,5   1:03.53,4  (7164)  C/W55    55.  
 5825. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:57.37,3   1:03.54,2  (7093)  C/W20    386. 
 5826. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,0   1:03.54,9  (7234)  C/M45    639. 
 5826. Leresche Sylvianne                  70 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,0   1:03.54,9  (7314)  C/W35    248. 
 5828. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:57.38,9   1:03.55,8  (6580)  C/M20    1838.
 5829. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:57.39,6   1:03.56,5  (7400)  C/M60    199. 
 5830. Bapst Dauielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:57.40,8   1:03.57,7  (3877)  C/W40    237. 
 5831. Leresche Sylvie                     70 Ballaigues                  1:57.44,0   1:04.00,9  (7315)  C/W35    249. 
 5832. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:57.45,2   1:04.02,1  (6249)  C/M60    200. 
 5833. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.45,5   1:04.02,4  (4393)  C/M20    1839.
 5834. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:57.46,3   1:04.03,2  (7452)  C/M65    79.  
 5835. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:57.49,2   1:04.06,1  (7085)  C/M60    201. 
 5836. Burgy Annelies                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.49,9   1:04.06,8  (7081)  C/W55    56.  
 5837. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                55 Payerne                     1:57.50,9   1:04.07,8  (5153)  C/W50    96.  
 5838. Sanchez Pierre                      55 Fribourg                    1:57.54,1   1:04.11,0  (7654)  C/M50    452. 
 5839. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.54,7   1:04.11,6  (7567)  C/W60    24.  
 5840. Herren Noémie                       87 Murten                      1:57.56,2   1:04.13,1  (6336)  C/JunF   15.  
 5841. Vittori François                    55 Collex                      1:57.57,9   1:04.14,8  (7554)  C/M50    453. 
 5842. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:57.59,3   1:04.16,2  (7167)  C/W50    97.  
 5843. Schläfli Evelyne                    79 Matran                      1:58.01,2   1:04.18,1  (7644)  C/W20    387. 
 5844. Lattiou Katia                       71 Troistorrents               1:58.05,2   1:04.22,1  (7305)  C/W35    250. 
 5845. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.09,5   1:04.26,4  (7110)  C/M50    454. 
 5846. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:58.10,5   1:04.27,4  (6516)  C/W40    238. 
 5847. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:58.10,7   1:04.27,6  (7399)  C/W35    251. 
 5848. Meuwly Stéphane                     86 Hauteville                  1:58.11,6   1:04.28,5  (7361)  C/M20    1840.
 5849. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:58.20,1   1:04.37,0  (6750)  C/M65    80.  
 5850. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:58.20,3   1:04.37,2  (4567)  C/M40    866. 
 5851. Defferard Nathalie                  69 Meyrin                      1:58.23,6   1:04.40,5  (6173)  C/W35    252. 
 5852. Wicht Claudine                      63 Le Mouret                   1:58.25,2   1:04.42,1  (6814)  C/W40    239. 
 5853. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:58.27,4   1:04.44,3  (6419)  C/M60    202. 
 5854. Renevey Philippe, Lausanne          70 CSEM                        1:58.28,3   1:04.45,2  (5826)  C/M20    1841.
 5855. Doutaz Catherine                    64 Bonvillars                  1:58.28,4   1:04.45,3  (7152)  C/W40    240. 
 5856. Maendly Monique                     56 Satigny                     1:58.31,5   1:04.48,4  (7329)  C/W50    98.  
 5857. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           82 Marly                       1:58.32,5   1:04.49,4  (3884)  C/W20    388. 
 5858. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:58.35,3   1:04.52,2  (7137)  C/W55    57.  
 5859. Dumartheray Gaston, Onex            35 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:58.36,8   1:04.53,7  (6196)  C/M70    30.  
 5860. Rohr-Scherl M.                      71 Bättwil-Flüh                1:58.38,6   1:04.55,5  (7462)  C/W35    253. 
 5861. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:58.39,8   1:04.56,7  (7493)  C/M60    203. 
 5862. Haake Barbara                       55 Marly                       1:58.40,5   1:04.57,4  (7240)  C/W50    99.  
 5863. Kohler Maritn                       65 Cheyres                     1:58.43,0   1:04.59,9  (6399)  C/M40    867. 
 5864. Egli Sara                           75 Köniz                       1:58.47,6   1:05.04,5  (7171)  C/W20    389. 
 5865. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:58.48,3   1:05.05,2  (6668)  C/M40    868. 
 5866. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:58.54,2   1:05.11,1  (3221)  C/M20    1842.
 5867. Farquet Christian                   65 Monthey                     1:58.54,3   1:05.11,2  (6221)  C/M40    869. 
 5868. Gachoud Fabien                      ?? Genève                      1:58.54,5   1:05.11,4  (5276)  C/M40    870. 
 5869. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:58.55,5   1:05.12,4  (7142)  C/M45    640. 
 5870. Hirt Fabian                         68 Monthey                     1:58.57,8   1:05.14,7  (6339)  C/M20    1843.
 5871. Spicher Sandra                      71 Fribourg                    1:59.00,9   1:05.17,8  (4731)  C/W35    254. 
 5872. Boran Martine                       66 Blonay                      1:59.11,1   1:05.28,0  (5092)  C/W40    241. 
 5873. Clemens Josef                       54 F-Divonne                   1:59.12,2   1:05.29,1  (6848)  C/M50    455. 
 5874. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:59.12,3   1:05.29,2  (6717)  C/M60    204. 
 5875. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 Beatenberg                  1:59.14,4   1:05.31,3  (7574)  C/M60    205. 
 5876. Weidner Georges                     59 Payerne                     1:59.25,2   1:05.42,1  (6754)  C/M45    641. 
 5877. Girard Joëlle                       73 Saignelégier                1:59.30,2   1:05.47,1  (7214)  C/W20    390. 
 5878. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:59.30,5   1:05.47,4  (6267)  C/M45    642. 
 5879. Choquet Luc                         57 Chêne-Bourg                 1:59.30,7   1:05.47,6  (6795)  C/M45    643. 
 5880. Graci Lacpa                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.31,1   1:05.48,0  (7221)  C/W20    391. 
 5881. Sordi Margot                        68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.31,9   1:05.48,8  (7504)  C/W35    255. 
 5882. Pletinckx Eric                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:59.36,2   1:05.53,1  (7660)  C/M40    871. 
 5883. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9   1:05.58,8  (7025)  C/W50    100. 
 5883. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9   1:05.58,8  (7199)  C/W45    173. 
 5885. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:59.42,0   1:05.58,9  (7338)  C/M20    1844.
 5886. Moulin Benoîte                      81 Leytron                     1:59.44,0   1:06.00,9  (7617)  C/W20    392. 
 5887. Schaller Angèle, Villars-sur-Glâne  70 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:59.47,4   1:06.04,3  (7483)  C/W35    256. 
 5888. Rege-Volpe J-M.                     58 Vernier                     1:59.57,6   1:06.14,5  (6808)  C/M45    644. 
 5889. Clivaz Beetschen Yvette             57 Bellevue                    2:00.01,1   1:06.18,0  (6143)  C/W45    174. 
 5890. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               2:00.02,1   1:06.19,0  (7277)  C/M65    81.  
 5891. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                2:00.12,2   1:06.29,1  (7254)  C/M65    82.  
 5892. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        2:00.20,9   1:06.37,8  (7138)  C/M60    206. 
 5893. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.22,5   1:06.39,4  (6199)  C/M55    315. 
 5894. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    2:00.23,2   1:06.40,1  (7385)  C/M45    645. 
 5895. Repond Bernadette                   66 Düdingen                    2:00.36,0   1:06.52,9  (6586)  C/W40    242. 
 5896. Lehmann Adrien                      77 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.39,2   1:06.56,1  (7311)  C/M20    1845.
 5897. Lesquereux Véronique                65 Fétigny                     2:00.41,3   1:06.58,2  (2412)  C/W40    243. 
 5898. Charbaut Elodie                     75 Morges                      2:00.43,3   1:07.00,2  (7658)  C/W20    393. 
 5899. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    2:00.44,5   1:07.01,4  (7212)  C/W45    175. 
 5900. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen              2:00.48,6   1:07.05,5  (7685)  C/M55    316. 
 5901. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:00.56,3   1:07.13,2  (6365)  C/M50    456. 
 5902. Menetrey Danielle                   65 Chavannes-Forts             2:00.57,7   1:07.14,6  (7352)  C/W40    244. 
 5903. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:01.03,3   1:07.20,2  (7295)  C/W35    257. 
 5904. Leuzinger Ophélie                   85 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.12,6   1:07.29,5  (5422)  C/W20    394. 
 5905. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   2:01.13,5   1:07.30,4  (4103)  C/M20    1846.
 5906. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        2:01.15,0   1:07.31,9  (7302)  C/M40    872. 
 5907. Principe Nadia                      74 Riaz                        2:01.16,4   1:07.33,3  (4516)  C/W20    395. 
 5908. Weibel Marie-Claude                 75 Winterthur                  2:01.16,9   1:07.33,8  (7565)  C/W20    396. 
 5909. Perron Cath                         72 Bern                        2:01.20,7   1:07.37,6  (7416)  C/W20    397. 
 5910. Seydoux Jeanine                     61 Matran                      2:01.24,8   1:07.41,7  (5662)  C/W45    176. 
 5911. Bapst Chrystel                      89 Botterens                   2:01.26,2   1:07.43,1  (3878)  C/CadF   14.  
 5912. Marchand Colette                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.30,8   1:07.47,7  (7339)  C/W40    245. 
 5913. von Orelli Barbara                  52 Château-d'Oex               2:01.38,5   1:07.55,4  (7557)  C/W50    101. 
 5914. Pasche Joël                         77 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:01.39,3   1:07.56,2  (5852)  C/M20    1847.
 5914. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                   2:01.39,3   1:07.56,2  (7471)  C/W20    398. 
 5916. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    2:01.40,3   1:07.57,2  (7342)  C/M60    207. 
 5917. Müssner Markus                      86 FL-Nendeln                  2:01.41,2   1:07.58,1  (3476)  C/M20    1848.
 5918. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:01.46,5   1:08.03,4  (7080)  C/M45    646. 
 5919. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:01.47,2   1:08.04,1  (7473)  C/M60    208. 
 5920. Humbert Agathe                      68 Gland                       2:01.52,4   1:08.09,3  (7266)  C/W35    258. 
 5921. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    2:02.07,1   1:08.24,0  (7547)  C/M60    209. 
 5922. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    2:02.18,1   1:08.35,0  (6698)  C/M40    873. 
 5923. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        2:02.19,8   1:08.36,7  (7222)  C/M55    317. 
 5924. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:02.22,7   1:08.39,6  (7418)  C/M50    457. 
 5925. Clayton Mick                        64 Hauteville                  2:02.23,4   1:08.40,3  (4133)  C/M40    874. 
 5926. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:02.27,4   1:08.44,3  (6322)  C/M50    458. 
 5927. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      2:02.29,5   1:08.46,4  (7044)  C/W20    399. 
 5928. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Poliez-le-Grand             2:02.30,1   1:08.47,0  (7559)  C/W45    177. 
 5929. Genoud Didier                       64 Martigny                    2:02.30,7   1:08.47,6  (7206)  C/M40    875. 
 5930. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       2:02.38,9   1:08.55,8  (7578)  C/M55    318. 
 5931. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               2:02.39,1   1:08.56,0  (6499)  C/M50    459. 
 5932. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      2:02.39,5   1:08.56,4  (6800)  C/M20    1849.
 5933. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      2:02.39,6   1:08.56,5  (6775)  C/M20    1850.
 5934. Araman Melvina                      76 Genève                      2:02.39,9   1:08.56,8  (7016)  C/W20    400. 
 5935. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge GE                  2:02.40,1   1:08.57,0  (7634)  C/M20    1851.
 5936. Delphine Lamalle                    81 Bassins                     2:02.42,9   1:08.59,8  (7136)  C/W20    401. 
 5937. Thierrin Carole                     79 Courtepin                   2:02.47,4   1:09.04,3  (7535)  C/W20    402. 
 5938. Gothuey Isabelle                    64 Riaz                        2:02.47,9   1:09.04,8  (7220)  C/W40    246. 
 5939. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:02.50,3   1:09.07,2  (6778)  C/W50    102. 
 5940. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:02.51,8   1:09.08,7  (7587)  C/M45    647. 
 5941. Antonietti Silvana                  62 Grandevent                  2:02.52,4   1:09.09,3  (7015)  C/W40    247. 
 5942. Robert Lucie                        81 Granges-Paccot              2:02.55,0   1:09.11,9  (7455)  C/W20    403. 
 5943. Boillat Géraldine                   75 Sion                        2:02.56,8   1:09.13,7  (7056)  C/W20    404. 
 5944. Smutny Jana Marta                   45 Neuchâtel                   2:03.10,1   1:09.27,0  (7499)  C/W60    25.  
 5945. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:03.11,1   1:09.28,0  (7440)  C/W45    178. 
 5946. Berbiers Corinne                    66 Bulle                       2:03.17,5   1:09.34,4  (7037)  C/W40    248. 
 5947. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.22,8   1:09.39,7  (6389)  C/W20    405. 
 5948. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      2:03.24,5   1:09.41,4  (6048)  C/W45    179. 
 5949. Wright Geoff                        28 CAN-Ontario Ontario KIE 3   2:03.32,4   1:09.49,3  (5766)  C/M70    31.  
 5950. Schmutz Valérie                     79 Murten                      2:03.34,8   1:09.51,7  (7489)  C/W20    406. 
 5951. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Val-d'Illiez                2:03.38,6   1:09.55,5  (6101)  C/M45    648. 
 5952. Perroud Angela                      67 Bossonnens                  2:03.50,4   1:10.07,3  (7417)  C/W35    259. 
 5953. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        2:03.54,4   1:10.11,3  (5739)  C/M40    876. 
 5954. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       2:04.09,1   1:10.26,0  (7575)  C/W50    103. 
 5955. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont FR                   2:04.16,9   1:10.33,8  (2490)  C/M60    210. 
 5956. Maillard Andre                      46 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.17,1   1:10.34,0  (2891)  C/M60    211. 
 5957. Sauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   2:04.18,7   1:10.35,6  (2890)  C/M55    319. 
 5958. Rektorik Jiri                       36 Meyrin                      2:04.28,4   1:10.45,3  (7441)  C/M70    32.  
 5959. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:04.34,1   1:10.51,0  (7260)  C/M60    212. 
 5960. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.37,1   1:10.54,0  (6804)  C/M50    460. 
 5961. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      2:04.38,7   1:10.55,6  (5619)  C/M50    461. 
 5962. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     2:04.43,1   1:11.00,0  (6558)  C/M65    83.  
 5963. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               2:04.44,0   1:11.00,9  (7208)  C/M55    320. 
 5964. Pasquier  Carde                     78 Semsales                    2:04.49,5   1:11.06,4  (4472)  C/W20    407. 
 5965. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    2:04.53,9   1:11.10,8  (7511)  C/W20    408. 
 5966. Uldry Magalie                       84 Fribourg                    2:04.57,0   1:11.13,9  (6725)  C/W20    409. 
 5967. Saulhier Anny                       53 Fully                       2:04.59,5   1:11.16,4  (7474)  C/W50    104. 
 5968. Périsset Mirella                    76 Montagny-les-Monts          2:05.01,1   1:11.18,0  (5544)  C/W20    410. 
 5969. Décorvet Véronique                  74 Ependes FR                  2:05.13,0   1:11.29,9  (7132)  C/W20    411. 
 5970. Fritschi Gabriela                   58 Düdingen                    2:05.18,2   1:11.35,1  (7687)  C/W45    180. 
 5971. Collaud Viviane                     73 Granges-Paccot              2:05.19,4   1:11.36,3  (7661)  C/W20    412. 
 5972. Borer Monika                        71 Fribourg                    2:05.20,2   1:11.37,1  (7060)  C/W35    260. 
 5973. Fritschi Toni                       54 Düdingen                    2:05.22,8   1:11.39,7  (7688)  C/M50    462. 
 5974. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:05.29,2   1:11.46,1  (7104)  C/W60    26.  
 5975. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:05.44,8   1:12.01,7  (7114)  C/W40    249. 
 5976. Fehlmann Maryline                   79 Aumont                      2:05.48,6   1:12.05,5  (7183)  C/W20    413. 
 5977. Blöchlinger Martine                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:05.51,4   1:12.08,3  (3761)  C/W50    105. 
 5978. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne             47 Neuchâtel                   2:05.51,8   1:12.08,7  (6200)  C/W55    58.  
 5979. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:06.23,5   1:12.40,4  (5329)  C/M50    463. 
 5980. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                2:06.34,9   1:12.51,8  (7669)  C/W45    181. 
 5981. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                2:06.35,1   1:12.52,0  (7668)  C/M45    649. 
 5982. Studer Francis                      46 Sierre                      2:06.36,4   1:12.53,3  (7524)  C/M60    213. 
 5983. Frey Beatrice                       59 Bern                        2:06.39,0   1:12.55,9  (7196)  C/W45    182. 
 5984. Müssner Helmuth                     54 FL-Nendeln                  2:06.39,9   1:12.56,8  (5506)  C/M50    464. 
 5984. Ritter Toni                         50 FL-Triesen                  2:06.39,9   1:12.56,8  (5603)  C/M55    321. 
 5986. Schupbach Edouard                   46 Köniz                       2:07.02,5   1:13.19,4  (5925)  C/M60    214. 
 5987. Wegmüller Jürg                      59 Heimberg                    2:07.06,6   1:13.23,5  (7564)  C/M45    650. 
 5988. Riesen Patrick                      62 Grandvaux                   2:07.11,5   1:13.28,4  (7623)  C/M40    877. 
 5989. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        2:07.14,7   1:13.31,6  (5783)  C/W60    27.  
 5990. Thormann Caroline                   73 Pierrafortscha              2:07.29,0   1:13.45,9  (7353)  C/W20    414. 
 5991. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        2:07.33,0   1:13.49,9  (7175)  C/M70    33.  
 5992. Vez Christine                       71 Neyruz FR                   2:08.04,1   1:14.21,0  (6733)  C/W35    261. 
 5993. Khamsi Anne-Marie, Fribourg         54 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   2:08.16,0   1:14.32,9  (7291)  C/W50    106. 
 5994. Bütikofer Sabine                    66 Evilard                     2:08.23,3   1:14.40,2  (7599)  C/W40    250. 
 5995. Scheidegger Ursula                  77 Oftringen                   2:08.24,0   1:14.40,9  (6646)  C/W20    415. 
 5996. Duployer Didier                     58 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.31,3   1:14.48,2  (7162)  C/M45    651. 
 5997. Pohl Antonin                        59 Courtaman                   2:08.36,3   1:14.53,2  (4508)  C/M45    652. 
 5998. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:08.36,5   1:14.53,4  (7189)  C/W60    28.  
 5999. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       2:08.37,8   1:14.54,7  (7622)  C/M45    653. 
 6000. Schimpf Caroline                    82 Genève                      2:08.38,2   1:14.55,1  (7627)  C/W20    416. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.