classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5001-5500 (1:44.02,0)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5001. Davatz Reto                         57 Winterthur                  1:44.02,0     50.18,9  (7125)  C/M45    586. 
 5002. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Rosé                        1:44.02,6     50.19,5  (5236)  C/W40    154. 
 5003. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:44.02,9     50.19,8  (5684)  C/M70    14.  
 5004. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:44.03,6     50.20,5  (5290)  C/M45    587. 
 5005. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:44.03,7     50.20,6  (5687)  C/M65    56.  
 5006. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        57 Ecublens VD                 1:44.04,8     50.21,7  (5146)  C/M45    588. 
 5006. Croset Patrick                      78 Commugny                    1:44.04,8     50.21,7  (5190)  C/M20    1719.
 5008. Hochet Bertrand                     61 Savigny                     1:44.06,1     50.23,0  (6340)  C/M45    589. 
 5009. Baumann Jennifer                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.06,5     50.23,4  (7030)  C/W20    279. 
 5010. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:44.06,6     50.23,5  (4013)  C/W45    119. 
 5011. Walthert Dominic                    76 Ipsach                      1:44.06,9     50.23,8  (6751)  C/M20    1720.
 5012. Rhyner Gaelle                       81 Epalinges                   1:44.08,5     50.25,4  (7447)  C/W20    280. 
 5013. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:44.08,7     50.25,6  (7249)  C/M45    590. 
 5014. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:44.09,6     50.26,5  (5533)  C/M70    15.  
 5015. Wermelinger Josef                   46 Hitzkirch                   1:44.10,8     50.27,7  (5782)  C/M60    154. 
 5016. Theiler Valérie                     72 Genève                      1:44.13,8     50.30,7  (7534)  C/W20    281. 
 5017. Pahud Liliane                       60 Epalinges                   1:44.14,4     50.31,3  (5532)  C/W45    120. 
 5018. Schurtenberger Silvia               41 Hochdorf                    1:44.15,3     50.32,2  (7628)  C/W60    10.  
 5019. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.15,6     50.32,5  (6712)  C/W20    282. 
 5020. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:44.15,9     50.32,8  (4446)  C/M40    799. 
 5021. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:44.17,1     50.34,0  (7484)  C/W40    155. 
 5022. Payern Philipp                      63 Heitenried                  1:44.17,2     50.34,1  (5538)  C/M40    800. 
 5023. Stoeckli Valérie, Villars-sur-Glâne 65 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:44.17,5     50.34,4  (6688)  C/W40    156. 
 5024. Herbert Luc                         52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:44.17,9     50.34,8  (5344)  C/M50    394. 
 5025. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     1:44.18,7     50.35,6  (5075)  C/M50    395. 
 5026. Dessauges Aude                      83 Montreux                    1:44.18,8     50.35,7  (5215)  C/W20    283. 
 5027. Gachoud Sandra                      70 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:44.20,0     50.36,9  (6253)  C/W35    183. 
 5028. Messner Antoinette                  68 Marly                       1:44.20,3     50.37,2  (4411)  C/W35    184. 
 5029. Forster Arnaud                      69 Moutier                     1:44.21,0     50.37,9  (4212)  C/M20    1721.
 5030. Khali Margrit, Villars-sur-Glâne    48 CAS Moléson femmes          1:44.21,9     50.38,8  (6395)  C/W55    41.  
 5031. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:44.22,9     50.39,8  (3940)  C/M40    801. 
 5032. Pignat Cédric                       80 Moudon                      1:44.25,0     50.41,9  (7620)  C/M20    1722.
 5033. Brea Benjamin                       72 Dombresson                  1:44.25,7     50.42,6  (6794)  C/M20    1723.
 5034. Möller Janina                       85 Aesch BL                    1:44.26,3     50.43,2  (7370)  C/W20    284. 
 5035. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     1:44.27,8     50.44,7  (7525)  C/W50    55.  
 5036. Roulin Marion                       84 Matran                      1:44.28,6     50.45,5  (7469)  C/W20    285. 
 5037. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:44.29,2     50.46,1  (5089)  C/M55    266. 
 5038. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:44.30,8     50.47,7  (5498)  C/M55    267. 
 5039. Steffen Markus                      60 Roggwil BE                  1:44.31,6     50.48,5  (6684)  C/M45    591. 
 5040. Gisler Kathia                       79 Montézillon                 1:44.31,9     50.48,8  (7217)  C/W20    286. 
 5040. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:44.31,9     50.48,8  (5737)  C/W40    157. 
 5042. Röthlin Maya                        68 Buochs                      1:44.32,1     50.49,0  (7624)  C/W35    185. 
 5043. Holzer Marie-Claude                 69 Corsier GE                  1:44.32,6     50.49,5  (6344)  C/W35    186. 
 5044. Surmont Frédéric                    78 Alle                        1:44.33,5     50.50,4  (7527)  C/M20    1724.
 5045. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     1:44.33,6     50.50,5  (7366)  C/M20    1725.
 5046. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                    1:44.33,8     50.50,7  (6050)  C/M55    268. 
 5047. Eltschinger Patrick                 71 Heitenried                  1:44.34,5     50.51,4  (7174)  C/M20    1726.
 5048. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.34,7     50.51,6  (7111)  C/W40    158. 
 5049. Pfefferlé Michel                    51 Savièse                     1:44.35,6     50.52,5  (6548)  C/M55    269. 
 5050. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens VD                   1:44.36,7     50.53,6  (7286)  C/M45    592. 
 5051. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:44.37,2     50.54,1  (5147)  C/M60    155. 
 5052. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:44.37,6     50.54,5  (3871)  C/M40    802. 
 5053. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:44.38,3     50.55,2  (6594)  C/W45    121. 
 5054. Praplan Claudia                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:44.40,2     50.57,1  (5573)  C/W50    56.  
 5055. Wild Michael                        67 Carouge GE                  1:44.41,5     50.58,4  (3724)  C/M20    1727.
 5056. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:44.41,7     50.58,6  (3233)  C/M45    593. 
 5057. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:44.42,4     50.59,3  (6055)  C/M50    396. 
 5058. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:44.43,2     51.00,1  (3305)  C/M55    270. 
 5059. Rolli Isabelle                      67 Bernex                      1:44.43,4     51.00,3  (6612)  C/W35    187. 
 5060. Giulio Ratano                       68 Colombier NE                1:44.43,8     51.00,7  (1258)  C/M20    1728.
 5061. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.44,4     51.01,3  (7148)  C/W40    159. 
 5062. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:44.45,0     51.01,9  (5036)  C/M20    1729.
 5063. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:44.45,4     51.02,3  (4520)  C/M50    397. 
 5064. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:44.45,5     51.02,4  (4666)  C/M55    271. 
 5065. Bachofner Thomas                    68 Kleingurmels                1:44.46,0     51.02,9  (4028)  C/M20    1730.
 5066. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:44.46,4     51.03,3  (5074)  C/M60    156. 
 5066. Steffen Philippe                    63 Fully                       1:44.46,4     51.03,3  (6862)  C/M40    803. 
 5068. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:44.47,1     51.04,0  (3294)  C/M20    1731.
 5069. Vial Frédéric                       76 Lausanne 25                 1:44.47,8     51.04,7  (7549)  C/M20    1732.
 5070. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:44.49,1     51.06,0  (6151)  C/W35    188. 
 5071. Naki Stephnie                       77 Marly                       1:44.50,3     51.07,2  (7387)  C/W20    287. 
 5072. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   1:44.50,7     51.07,6  (6095)  C/W40    160. 
 5073. Sublet Joëlle                       84 Céligny                     1:44.51,7     51.08,6  (5322)  C/W20    288. 
 5074. Rochat Maud                         71 Echallens                   1:44.52,5     51.09,4  (6608)  C/W35    189. 
 5075. Pittet Anna                         64 Naters                      1:44.53,4     51.10,3  (7424)  C/W40    161. 
 5076. Tissières Serge                     63 Fully                       1:44.53,8     51.10,7  (6714)  C/M40    804. 
 5077. Pradervand Maryse                   79 Fribourg                    1:44.55,2     51.12,1  (7429)  C/W20    289. 
 5078. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.55,3     51.12,2  (5128)  C/M60    157. 
 5079. Fredrich Caroline                   72 Bern                        1:44.55,4     51.12,3  (5266)  C/W20    290. 
 5080. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:44.55,5     51.12,4  (6145)  C/M70    16.  
 5081. Hügli Dora                          69 Murten                      1:44.56,0     51.12,9  (6841)  C/W35    190. 
 5082. Brehelin Claire                     75 Murten                      1:44.56,5     51.13,4  (7636)  C/W20    291. 
 5083. Chédel Christel                     73 Villars-Burquin             1:44.56,6     51.13,5  (7098)  C/W20    292. 
 5084. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:44.57,4     51.14,3  (5668)  C/M55    272. 
 5085. Maillard Stéphane                   68 Romont FR                   1:44.58,8     51.15,7  (7331)  C/M20    1733.
 5086. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             73 Romont FR                   1:44.58,9     51.15,8  (7468)  C/W20    293. 
 5087. Reutimann Linda                     83 Worblaufen                  1:44.59,5     51.16,4  (6587)  C/W20    294. 
 5088. Matousek Françoise                  63 Conches                     1:44.59,6     51.16,5  (5456)  C/W40    162. 
 5089. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:44.59,8     51.16,7  (4141)  C/W20    295. 
 5090. Morel Sylviane                      62 Fribourg                    1:45.00,5     51.17,4  (7375)  C/W40    163. 
 5091. Dubuis Annick                       64 Savièse                     1:45.02,1     51.19,0  (6194)  C/W40    164. 
 5092. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:45.02,2     51.19,1  (5341)  C/M50    398. 
 5093. Sauthier Philippe                   45 Vétroz                      1:45.02,5     51.19,4  (6637)  C/M60    158. 
 5094. Mantsch Peter E.                    67 Kappelen                    1:45.04,6     51.21,5  (7336)  C/M20    1734.
 5094. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:45.04,6     51.21,5  (3682)  C/M20    1734.
 5096. Schaub Crorinne                     65 Vevey                       1:45.04,8     51.21,7  (5641)  C/W40    165. 
 5097. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:45.05,1     51.22,0  (5642)  C/M45    594. 
 5098. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                  1:45.05,2     51.22,1  (4457)  C/M45    595. 
 5099. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:45.05,5     51.22,4  (5631)  C/M65    57.  
 5100. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:45.06,1     51.23,0  (6517)  C/W45    122. 
 5100. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:45.06,1     51.23,0  (6766)  C/W50    57.  
 5102. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                   1:45.09,9     51.26,8  (7442)  C/W35    191. 
 5103. Christe-Sculati Nicolas             66 Nyon                        1:45.10,0     51.26,9  (7101)  C/M40    805. 
 5104. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:45.10,2     51.27,1  (5069)  C/M50    399. 
 5105. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.10,7     51.27,6  (5648)  C/M60    159. 
 5106. Mattioli Jean                       39 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.11,0     51.27,9  (4400)  C/M65    58.  
 5107. Kaech Audrey                        87 Marly                       1:45.11,5     51.28,4  (7285)  C/JunF   11.  
 5108. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:45.11,6     51.28,5  (7420)  C/M20    1736.
 5109. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:45.11,8     51.28,7  (5244)  C/M55    273. 
 5109. Laurencet Sandrine                  76 Bouveret                    1:45.11,8     51.28,7  (5413)  C/W20    296. 
 5111. De Groof-Gremaud Isabelle           71 Granges-Paccot              1:45.12,0     51.28,9  (6168)  C/W35    192. 
 5112. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Argonay                   1:45.13,0     51.29,9  (6202)  C/M20    1737.
 5113. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:45.13,4     51.30,3  (3014)  C/M70    17.  
 5114. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:45.13,7     51.30,6  (5503)  C/W60    11.  
 5115. Emery Michel, Fribourg              51 Groupe E 5                  1:45.14,4     51.31,3  (7176)  C/M55    274. 
 5116. Djassah Gaetan                      67 Fribourg                    1:45.15,5     51.32,4  (3872)  C/M20    1738.
 5117. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:45.16,3     51.33,2  (6406)  C/M55    275. 
 5118. Savoy Barbara                       49 Fribourg                    1:45.16,5     51.33,4  (7481)  C/W55    42.  
 5119. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:45.18,0     51.34,9  (7635)  C/W45    123. 
 5120. Noel Catherine                      76 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:45.18,4     51.35,3  (5518)  C/W20    297. 
 5121. Sappl-Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                  1:45.19,2     51.36,1  (5632)  C/W60    12.  
 5122. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     45 Groupe E 4                  1:45.19,4     51.36,3  (6412)  C/W60    13.  
 5123. Saner Barbara                       69 Therwil                     1:45.19,7     51.36,6  (6630)  C/W35    193. 
 5124. Bétrisey Julien                     79 Fribourg                    1:45.19,8     51.36,7  (3054)  C/M20    1739.
 5125. Bueschi Renggli Monique             57 Murten                      1:45.20,0     51.36,9  (6109)  C/W45    124. 
 5125. Yerly Vincent                       82 Fribourg                    1:45.20,0     51.36,9  (3741)  C/M20    1740.
 5127. Favre Bernard                       70 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.21,0     51.37,9  (7182)  C/M20    1741.
 5128. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.21,2     51.38,1  (6582)  C/M40    806. 
 5129. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Grand-Saconnex D            1:45.21,8     51.38,7  (6811)  C/W40    166. 
 5130. Mognetti Raphaël                    62 Féchy                       1:45.22,2     51.39,1  (3452)  C/M40    807. 
 5131. Henninger Christian                 81 Fribourg                    1:45.22,4     51.39,3  (5342)  C/M20    1742.
 5132. Andrey Manuel                       84 Fribourg                    1:45.22,5     51.39,4  (5022)  C/M20    1743.
 5133. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:45.23,2     51.40,1  (6343)  C/M55    276. 
 5134. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:45.23,6     51.40,5  (6705)  C/W50    58.  
 5135. Livache Joëlle                      75 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:45.24,0     51.40,9  (7318)  C/W20    298. 
 5136. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:45.24,5     51.41,4  (7250)  C/W35    194. 
 5137. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    1:45.24,7     51.41,6  (6470)  C/W45    125. 
 5138. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:45.25,6     51.42,5  (7586)  C/W50    59.  
 5139. Debons Nicole                       75 Bulle                       1:45.25,7     51.42,6  (7131)  C/W20    299. 
 5140. Ayer Emmanuelle                     76 Fribourg                    1:45.25,8     51.42,7  (4730)  C/W20    300. 
 5141. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.27,0     51.43,9  (4699)  C/M40    808. 
 5142. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:45.27,2     51.44,1  (5853)  C/M40    809. 
 5143. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.27,8     51.44,7  (5729)  C/W45    126. 
 5144. Dettwiler Rémy                      70 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.30,2     51.47,1  (4162)  C/M20    1744.
 5145. Hasler Patrick                      63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.30,4     51.47,3  (2320)  C/M40    810. 
 5146. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.31,1     51.48,0  (6286)  C/M45    596. 
 5146. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:45.31,1     51.48,0  (5347)  C/M65    59.  
 5148. Rossier Jean-Michel, Arconciel      61 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:45.32,5     51.49,4  (7467)  C/M45    597. 
 5149. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:45.34,1     51.51,0  (2886)  C/M60    160. 
 5150. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:45.35,4     51.52,3  (6215)  C/M60    161. 
 5151. Villard Gilbert                     40 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:45.35,9     51.52,8  (5727)  C/M65    60.  
 5152. Blatter Daniel                      54 Essertines-Yverdon          1:45.36,6     51.53,5  (7051)  C/M50    400. 
 5152. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:45.36,6     51.53,5  (6616)  C/W20    301. 
 5154. Amstutz Barbara                     64 St-Cergue                   1:45.37,5     51.54,4  (6017)  C/W40    167. 
 5155. Nicolet Laurence                    72 Grandfontaine               1:45.37,6     51.54,5  (5514)  C/W20    302. 
 5156. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:45.37,8     51.54,7  (5150)  C/W45    127. 
 5157. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:45.37,9     51.54,8  (5110)  C/M40    811. 
 5158. Esseiva Jacques                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.38,9     51.55,8  (5843)  C/M40    812. 
 5158. Roth Sylyie                         64 Juriens                     1:45.38,9     51.55,8  (6620)  C/W40    168. 
 5160. Burnat Lauranc                      76 Savigny                     1:45.40,9     51.57,8  (2124)  C/W20    303. 
 5161. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:45.41,7     51.58,6  (5142)  C/M55    277. 
 5162. Forster Roland, Echallens           53 CHUV 2                      1:45.42,9     51.59,8  (6231)  C/M50    401. 
 5163. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:45.44,1     52.01,0  (5381)  C/W50    60.  
 5164. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:45.44,3     52.01,2  (5406)  C/M60    162. 
 5165. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:45.44,5     52.01,4  (5482)  C/W45    128. 
 5166. Ruchti Arthur                       31 Sion                        1:45.44,6     52.01,5  (5617)  C/M70    18.  
 5167. Aebischer Nicole                    87 Bösingen                    1:45.45,4     52.02,3  (5006)  C/JunF   12.  
 5168. Benedict Rhonda                     77 Villars-Glâne 1             1:45.46,0     52.02,9  (6855)  C/M20    1745.
 5168. Flueckiger Jadviga                  62 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.46,0     52.02,9  (6228)  C/W40    169. 
 5168. Riedo Serge                         66 Ecuvillens                  1:45.46,0     52.02,9  (5827)  C/M40    813. 
 5171. Fernandez Carlos                    60 Lausanne                    1:45.47,0     52.03,9  (7184)  C/M45    598. 
 5172. Monney Tatiana                      78 Fribourg                    1:45.47,2     52.04,1  (6485)  C/W20    304. 
 5173. Täche Nadia                         67 Marsens                     1:45.47,8     52.04,7  (7528)  C/W35    195. 
 5174. Mamin Patrick, Boudevilliers        72 PAT Info                    1:45.48,6     52.05,5  (4385)  C/M20    1746.
 5174. Vollino Alexandre, Cheseaux-Lausann 67 CHUV 2                      1:45.48,6     52.05,5  (6740)  C/M20    1746.
 5176. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:45.49,7     52.06,6  (6394)  C/W35    196. 
 5177. Movilla Manuel                      72 Collex                      1:45.50,3     52.07,2  (7379)  C/M20    1748.
 5178. Ney Nicole                          56 Nyon                        1:45.50,7     52.07,6  (6507)  C/W50    61.  
 5179. Maloriol Christophe                 69 Versoix                     1:45.50,8     52.07,7  (7333)  C/M20    1749.
 5180. Jorand Véronique                    68 Matran                      1:45.51,6     52.08,5  (6378)  C/W35    197. 
 5181. Jolidon Bernard                     61 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:45.51,7     52.08,6  (7280)  C/M45    599. 
 5182. Brun Christel                       73 Ayent                       1:45.51,9     52.08,8  (6106)  C/W20    305. 
 5183. Savioz Anoie                        65 Grimisuat                   1:45.52,6     52.09,5  (6639)  C/W40    170. 
 5184. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:45.53,9     52.10,8  (6450)  C/M55    278. 
 5185. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:45.54,1     52.11,0  (6398)  C/W40    171. 
 5186. Salerno Giuseppe                    90 Romont FR                   1:45.55,9     52.12,8  (4756)  C/CadH   34.  
 5187. Neuhaus Brigitte                    71 Giffers                     1:45.56,0     52.12,9  (5897)  C/W35    198. 
 5188. Losey André                         45 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     52.13,3  (3800)  C/M60    163. 
 5188. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:45.56,4     52.13,3  (5470)  C/M60    163. 
 5190. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.58,1     52.15,0  (6796)  C/M40    814. 
 5191. Joye Françoise                      58 Fribourg                    1:45.58,5     52.15,4  (5378)  C/W45    129. 
 5192. Pache Virginie                      79 Bern                        1:45.59,3     52.16,2  (6524)  C/W20    306. 
 5193. Sauvageat Alexandre                 67 Blonay                      1:46.00,9     52.17,8  (7626)  C/M20    1750.
 5194. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:46.01,7     52.18,6  (5159)  C/M55    279. 
 5195. Zermatten Alexandre                 74 Lausanne                    1:46.01,8     52.18,7  (7582)  C/M20    1751.
 5196. Kay Chandler                        42 Hermance                    1:46.01,9     52.18,8  (6854)  C/W60    14.  
 5196. Ruckstuhl Charlotte                 69 Pfaffnau                    1:46.01,9     52.18,8  (1748)  C/W35    199. 
 5198. Rittener Jacques                    52 St-Maurice                  1:46.02,1     52.19,0  (6602)  C/M50    402. 
 5199. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         1:46.02,2     52.19,1  (6816)  C/W40    172. 
 5200. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:46.03,1     52.20,0  (5690)  C/M45    600. 
 5201. Haymoz Tiziana                      63 Bellevue                    1:46.03,6     52.20,5  (7251)  C/W40    173. 
 5202. Treuthardt Roland                   57 Dombresson                  1:46.03,7     52.20,6  (6719)  C/M45    601. 
 5203. Genoud Thierry                      62 Vouvry                      1:46.05,1     52.22,0  (6268)  C/M40    815. 
 5204. Hegelbach Thierry                   76 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.05,2     52.22,1  (6329)  C/M20    1752.
 5205. Crétin Pascal                       65 Soulce                      1:46.06,1     52.23,0  (5189)  C/M40    816. 
 5206. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:46.07,6     52.24,5  (6560)  C/M50    403. 
 5207. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:46.07,7     52.24,6  (6350)  C/W60    15.  
 5208. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                        1:46.09,3     52.26,2  (6115)  C/M40    817. 
 5209. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.10,0     52.26,9  (6396)  C/W45    130. 
 5209. Vauthey Frédéric                    77 Dompierre VD                1:46.10,0     52.26,9  (6827)  C/M20    1753.
 5211. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:46.10,6     52.27,5  (5039)  C/M55    280. 
 5212. Huber Sarah                         76 Luzern                      1:46.11,0     52.27,9  (7611)  C/W20    307. 
 5213. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                   1:46.12,7     52.29,6  (7510)  C/M55    281. 
 5214. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:46.13,1     52.30,0  (6818)  C/M50    404. 
 5215. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens VD                   1:46.13,5     52.30,4  (7509)  C/W50    62.  
 5216. Meynet Brigitte                     58 F-Gaillard                  1:46.14,2     52.31,1  (7365)  C/W45    131. 
 5217. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:46.15,7     52.32,6  (6388)  C/M55    282. 
 5218. Pauchard Irene                      78 Fribourg                    1:46.18,3     52.35,2  (6532)  C/W20    308. 
 5219. Schneider Carole                    70 Gland                       1:46.18,4     52.35,3  (6657)  C/W35    200. 
 5220. Bapst Mireille                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,8     52.35,7  (5047)  C/W20    309. 
 5220. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                   1:46.18,8     52.35,7  (3875)  C/W40    174. 
 5222. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Givisiez                    1:46.19,7     52.36,6  (7071)  C/W40    175. 
 5223. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.21,5     52.38,4  (5442)  C/M40    818. 
 5223. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:46.21,5     52.38,4  (5699)  C/M45    602. 
 5225. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:46.21,7     52.38,6  (6632)  C/M45    603. 
 5225. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               63 Laconnex                    1:46.21,7     52.38,6  (7566)  C/W40    176. 
 5227. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.21,9     52.38,8  (3285)  C/M70    19.  
 5228. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:46.23,5     52.40,4  (2592)  C/W35    201. 
 5229. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:46.24,5     52.41,4  (6791)  C/W40    177. 
 5230. Chaignat Richard, Saignelégier      72 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:46.25,1     52.42,0  (6130)  C/M20    1754.
 5231. Zizza Laurence                      70 Cormérod                    1:46.25,4     52.42,3  (6782)  C/W35    202. 
 5232. Jaster Georg                        62 D-Ratingen                  1:46.27,2     52.44,1  (7273)  C/M40    819. 
 5233. Yersin Julie                        83 Château-d'Oex               1:46.28,4     52.45,3  (6773)  C/W20    310. 
 5234. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:46.29,5     52.46,4  (5174)  C/M50    405. 
 5235. Etter Bruno                         39 Bern                        1:46.31,2     52.48,1  (7178)  C/M65    61.  
 5236. Poirier Maude                       88 Evilard                     1:46.31,3     52.48,2  (7427)  C/JunF   13.  
 5237. Addy Béatrice                       64 Martigny-Croix              1:46.33,4     52.50,3  (7590)  C/W40    178. 
 5238. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:46.34,6     52.51,5  (5940)  C/M20    1755.
 5239. Stère Emery                         70 Sierre                      1:46.35,9     52.52,8  (7517)  C/M20    1756.
 5240. Cevey Alain                         52 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:46.36,8     52.53,7  (4115)  C/M50    406. 
 5241. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.39,8     52.56,7  (6182)  C/M55    283. 
 5242. Cleator Craig                       73 Nyon                        1:46.40,7     52.57,6  (3144)  C/M20    1757.
 5243. Aebischer Hildegard                 62 Düdingen                    1:46.42,0     52.58,9  (6005)  C/W40    179. 
 5244. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:46.43,6     53.00,5  (6369)  C/W60    16.  
 5245. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:46.44,2     53.01,1  (6368)  C/M55    284. 
 5246. Corbaz Martin                       59 Cugy FR                     1:46.44,8     53.01,7  (5171)  C/M45    604. 
 5247. Deleaval Christele                  76 Presinge                    1:46.47,8     53.04,7  (5206)  C/W20    311. 
 5248. Müller Erika                        68 Lotzwil                     1:46.48,2     53.05,1  (3474)  C/W35    203. 
 5249. Bruegger Olivier                    68 Pierrafortscha              1:46.48,8     53.05,7  (4093)  C/M20    1758.
 5250. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:46.49,0     53.05,9  (5601)  C/W55    43.  
 5250. Suire Patrick                       59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.49,0     53.05,9  (6702)  C/M45    605. 
 5252. Bovenschulte Mette                  68 Givrins                     1:46.49,4     53.06,3  (5100)  C/W35    204. 
 5253. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:46.49,9     53.06,8  (5511)  C/M70    20.  
 5254. Boyer François                      56 Epalinges                   1:46.50,3     53.07,2  (6094)  C/M50    407. 
 5255. Compagnone Federico, Meyrin         61 Richemont International S   1:46.50,5     53.07,4  (6144)  C/M45    606. 
 5255. Reifsnyder Robert                   57 Vevey                       1:46.50,5     53.07,4  (2901)  C/M45    606. 
 5257. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:46.50,6     53.07,5  (6252)  C/W45    132. 
 5258. Grünwald Patrick                    68 Fribourg                    1:46.50,7     53.07,6  (6840)  C/M20    1759.
 5259. Kruit Fred                          61 Fribourg                    1:46.51,1     53.08,0  (6839)  C/M45    608. 
 5260. Fournier Jacques-Humbert            50 Bellevue                    1:46.51,2     53.08,1  (6232)  C/M55    285. 
 5261. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                59 Lully VD                    1:46.53,2     53.10,1  (3012)  C/W45    133. 
 5262. Handrick Fabienne                   79 Le Mouret                   1:46.53,4     53.10,3  (7248)  C/W20    312. 
 5263. Barloggio Nadia                     80 Fribourg                    1:46.54,0     53.10,9  (7027)  C/W20    313. 
 5264. Manser Chläus                       65 Courtepin                   1:46.54,3     53.11,2  (5444)  C/M40    820. 
 5265. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.54,4     53.11,3  (5738)  C/M60    165. 
 5266. Mauron Laurent, Montreux            75 ASCA                        1:46.54,9     53.11,8  (3432)  C/M20    1760.
 5267. Jichlinski Patrice, Mont-sur-Lausan 54 CHUV 2                      1:46.55,7     53.12,6  (5374)  C/M50    408. 
 5267. Marras Marianela                    70 Meyrin                      1:46.55,7     53.12,6  (5449)  C/W35    205. 
 5269. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.56,0     53.12,9  (4300)  C/W40    180. 
 5270. Melcarne Damien                     86 St-Maurice                  1:46.57,0     53.13,9  (5467)  C/M20    1761.
 5270. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:46.57,0     53.13,9  (7553)  C/M55    286. 
 5272. Streuli Sophie                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:46.58,5     53.15,4  (7522)  C/W20    314. 
 5273. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:46.59,1     53.16,0  (5020)  C/M45    609. 
 5274. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        1:46.59,6     53.16,5  (5899)  C/W40    181. 
 5275. Lehn Isabelle, Epalinges            66 CHUV 2                      1:46.59,7     53.16,6  (5898)  C/W40    182. 
 5276. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:46.59,9     53.16,8  (6414)  C/W20    315. 
 5277. Stump Daniel                        84 Sirnach                     1:47.00,0     53.16,9  (6847)  C/M20    1762.
 5278. Huguelt Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:47.00,9     53.17,8  (6819)  C/M50    409. 
 5279. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.03,1     53.20,0  (7376)  C/W55    44.  
 5280. Aegerter Marie-Claire               56 Belmont-Lausanne            1:47.04,6     53.21,5  (7591)  C/W50    63.  
 5281. Sallin Emmanuelle                   89 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.05,0     53.21,9  (5626)  C/CadF   12.  
 5282. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:47.05,1     53.22,0  (6707)  C/M20    1763.
 5283. Morand Colette                      71 Riaz                        1:47.06,5     53.23,4  (6489)  C/W35    206. 
 5284. Herman Thierry                      70 Carouge GE                  1:47.08,1     53.25,0  (6334)  C/M20    1764.
 5285. Mercier Oulevey Mical               69 Lausanne                    1:47.09,2     53.26,1  (3440)  C/W35    207. 
 5286. Leuba Laurent                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.10,1     53.27,0  (7316)  C/M20    1765.
 5287. Baroni Daniela                      64 Lugano                      1:47.10,7     53.27,6  (5052)  C/W40    183. 
 5288. Bouchard Luc                        66 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:47.10,9     53.27,8  (6864)  C/M40    821. 
 5289. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                  1:47.11,9     53.28,8  (6640)  C/W20    316. 
 5290. Ragno Paquier Claire                59 Genève                      1:47.12,3     53.29,2  (6578)  C/W45    134. 
 5291. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:47.12,9     53.29,8  (3604)  C/M45    610. 
 5292. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:47.13,7     53.30,6  (6737)  C/W50    64.  
 5293. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:47.14,0     53.30,9  (5403)  C/M60    166. 
 5294. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  1:47.15,7     53.32,6  (7244)  C/W50    65.  
 5295. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:47.16,1     53.33,0  (5155)  C/M65    62.  
 5296. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:47.17,7     53.34,6  (5656)  C/M65    63.  
 5297. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:47.17,9     53.34,8  (7155)  C/M65    64.  
 5298. Romanens Daniel                     55 Carouge GE                  1:47.18,1     53.35,0  (5607)  C/M50    410. 
 5299. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Bern                        1:47.18,2     53.35,1  (7157)  C/M40    822. 
 5300. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    55 Corpataux-Magneden          1:47.18,6     53.35,5  (7652)  C/M50    411. 
 5301. Stöckli-Tönz Silvia                 50 Uster                       1:47.19,8     53.36,7  (6687)  C/W55    45.  
 5302. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne Adm cant           1:47.20,0     53.36,9  (6436)  C/W40    184. 
 5302. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   1:47.20,0     53.36,9  (5527)  C/W40    184. 
 5304. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:47.22,0     53.38,9  (6357)  C/W55    46.  
 5305. Yahia-Chérif Arezki                 80 Courtaman                   1:47.22,1     53.39,0  (6772)  C/M20    1766.
 5306. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:47.22,7     53.39,6  (6604)  C/M45    611. 
 5307. Chapatte Doris                      80 Fribourg                    1:47.22,9     53.39,8  (7096)  C/W20    317. 
 5308. Baillif Métrailler Florence         65 Monthey                     1:47.23,5     53.40,4  (7022)  C/W40    186. 
 5309. Darrell Blair                       58 Lausanne                    1:47.23,6     53.40,5  (7603)  C/M45    612. 
 5310. Butty Jacqueline                    65 Ursy                        1:47.25,0     53.41,9  (7083)  C/W40    187. 
 5311. Morel André                         33 Corminboeuf                 1:47.26,8     53.43,7  (5491)  C/M70    21.  
 5311. Schneider Christophe                72 Gland                       1:47.26,8     53.43,7  (6658)  C/M20    1767.
 5313. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux              82 CA Belfaux                  1:47.28,4     53.45,3  (5708)  C/W20    318. 
 5314. Benninger Nora                      76 Muntelier                   1:47.30,0     53.46,9  (5062)  C/W20    319. 
 5315. Richon Pascal                       65 Givisiez                    1:47.30,1     53.47,0  (7450)  C/M40    823. 
 5316. Cornu Michèle                       61 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     53.47,5  (7113)  C/W45    135. 
 5316. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     53.47,5  (6254)  C/W40    188. 
 5318. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:47.30,7     53.47,6  (6425)  C/M55    287. 
 5319. Stücklin Caroline                   59 Laconnex                    1:47.30,8     53.47,7  (7523)  C/W45    136. 
 5320. Deleury Stéphane                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.31,7     53.48,6  (4159)  C/M20    1768.
 5321. Büttikofer Mimoza                   67 Murten                      1:47.31,8     53.48,7  (3925)  C/W35    208. 
 5322. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:47.32,7     53.49,6  (6224)  C/W20    320. 
 5323. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            52 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.35,2     53.52,1  (6383)  C/W50    66.  
 5324. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.35,5     53.52,4  (5108)  C/M40    824. 
 5325. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:47.37,2     53.54,1  (6284)  C/W55    47.  
 5326. Piller Gaby, Fribourg               57 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.37,3     53.54,2  (5822)  C/W45    137. 
 5326. Pittet Agnès                        74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.37,3     53.54,2  (7423)  C/W20    321. 
 5328. Chenaux Ludovic                     88 Ecuvillens                  1:47.38,6     53.55,5  (5902)  C/JunH   63.  
 5329. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:47.38,7     53.55,6  (4483)  C/M60    167. 
 5330. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:47.39,0     53.55,9  (7398)  C/M50    412. 
 5331. Magnin - Mottet Jocelyne            62 Cottens FR                  1:47.39,1     53.56,0  (6444)  C/W40    189. 
 5332. Boissard Christine                  64 Ollon VD                    1:47.40,1     53.57,0  (6070)  C/W40    190. 
 5333. Lanza Jerome                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.41,2     53.58,1  (6831)  C/M40    825. 
 5334. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:47.42,3     53.59,2  (7288)  C/W45    138. 
 5335. Apotheloz Michel                    46 Fribourg                    1:47.43,0     53.59,9  (5892)  C/M60    168. 
 5336. Kolly Jeanne                        81 Le Mouret                   1:47.43,2     54.00,1  (7297)  C/W20    322. 
 5337. Riedo Celine                        84 Marly                       1:47.43,3     54.00,2  (7451)  C/W20    323. 
 5338. Juri Christine                      57 Genève                      1:47.43,9     54.00,8  (6382)  C/W45    139. 
 5338. Repond Frédéric, Courtaman          76 Groupe E 4                  1:47.43,9     54.00,8  (6824)  C/M20    1769.
 5340. Dubied Pierre-André                 56 Corcelles NE                1:47.44,2     54.01,1  (6192)  C/M50    413. 
 5341. Albert Wolf                         46 Täuffelen                   1:47.45,7     54.02,6  (2011)  C/M60    169. 
 5341. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:47.45,7     54.02,6  (6487)  C/W45    140. 
 5343. Köcher Christian                    68 Waldenburg                  1:47.46,2     54.03,1  (6397)  C/M20    1770.
 5344. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Spiez                       1:47.47,0     54.03,9  (7326)  C/M60    170. 
 5345. Glauser Michael                     79 Clarens                     1:47.47,2     54.04,1  (3786)  C/M20    1771.
 5346. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:47.47,6     54.04,5  (5624)  C/M50    414. 
 5347. Egger Myriam                        63 Le Landeron                 1:47.47,9     54.04,8  (7170)  C/W40    191. 
 5348. Vonlanthen Rachel                   53 Glattbrugg                  1:47.48,9     54.05,8  (6743)  C/W50    67.  
 5349. Alba Outiz                          77 Misery-Courtion             1:47.49,1     54.06,0  (6012)  C/W20    324. 
 5350. Vuitel Gérard                       75 Fribourg                    1:47.49,4     54.06,3  (6747)  C/M20    1772.
 5351. Brohy Nathalie                      65 Marly                       1:47.50,1     54.07,0  (3863)  C/W40    192. 
 5351. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:47.50,1     54.07,0  (5279)  C/M50    415. 
 5353. Meyer Corinne                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,2     54.07,1  (6473)  C/W20    325. 
 5354. Russo Mina                          76 Balerna                     1:47.50,7     54.07,6  (6626)  C/W20    326. 
 5355. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:47.51,5     54.08,4  (6442)  C/W50    68.  
 5356. Gevisier Danielle                   52 Fétigny                     1:47.52,1     54.09,0  (6272)  C/W50    69.  
 5356. Lüthi Irène                         64 Lugnorre                    1:47.52,1     54.09,0  (5436)  C/W40    193. 
 5358. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     1:47.52,3     54.09,2  (6043)  C/M45    613. 
 5359. Michaud Frédéric                    71 Nyon                        1:47.53,6     54.10,5  (4417)  C/M20    1773.
 5360. Guido Claudio                       71 Fribourg                    1:47.54,5     54.11,4  (7232)  C/M20    1774.
 5361. Stucky Christian                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:47.54,9     54.11,8  (3670)  C/M20    1775.
 5362. Magd Grégoire                       76 Lausanne                    1:47.56,0     54.12,9  (5440)  C/M20    1776.
 5363. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:47.59,3     54.16,2  (6789)  C/W45    141. 
 5364. Stucky Véronique                    70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.00,5     54.17,4  (6697)  C/W35    209. 
 5365. Miche François                      82 Fribourg                    1:48.00,6     54.17,5  (7367)  C/M20    1777.
 5366. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:48.00,9     54.17,8  (7364)  C/M50    416. 
 5367. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:48.01,0     54.17,9  (4744)  C/M50    417. 
 5368. Veluzat Sonia                       65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.02,1     54.19,0  (7548)  C/W40    194. 
 5369. Merkle Thomas                       60 Blatten b. Naters           1:48.03,0     54.19,9  (4409)  C/M45    614. 
 5370. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:48.03,7     54.20,6  (6074)  C/W40    195. 
 5371. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                        1:48.04,1     54.21,0  (6276)  C/W40    196. 
 5372. Talin Jean-Gilles                   76 Ecublens VD                 1:48.04,8     54.21,7   (792)  C/M20    1778.
 5373. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.05,0     54.21,9  (5568)  C/M40    826. 
 5374. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:48.06,4     54.23,3  (6641)  C/M60    171. 
 5374. Strauss Catherine                   73 Courtaman                   1:48.06,4     54.23,3  (6009)  C/W20    327. 
 5376. Vu van Vuong                        57 Epalinges                   1:48.09,4     54.26,3  (6746)  C/M45    615. 
 5377. Matejka Alfred                      49 D-Mz.-kastel                1:48.10,1     54.27,0  (7347)  C/M55    288. 
 5378. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:48.10,8     54.27,7  (6001)  C/W50    70.  
 5379. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                    1:48.13,6     54.30,5  (5192)  C/M20    1779.
 5380. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:48.14,0     54.30,9  (5659)  C/M40    827. 
 5381. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:48.15,3     54.32,2  (5228)  C/M55    289. 
 5382. Pittet Michel                       44 Froideville                 1:48.16,3     54.33,2  (7425)  C/M60    172. 
 5383. Giovannoni Damien                   89 Massongex                   1:48.17,0     54.33,9  (6277)  C/CadH   35.  
 5384. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:48.17,7     54.34,6  (6599)  C/M40    828. 
 5385. Dörnte Jost                         69 Murten                      1:48.19,5     54.36,4  (7681)  C/M20    1780.
 5386. Parker Sarah                        74 Genève                      1:48.20,5     54.37,4  (6527)  C/W20    328. 
 5387. Gontier Marie                       78 Marin-Epagnier              1:48.21,1     54.38,0  (7219)  C/W20    329. 
 5388. Dumas Jean-Claude                   65 Vuisternens-Romont          1:48.23,3     54.40,2  (6197)  C/M40    829. 
 5389. Zari Marco                          80 Grandson                    1:48.24,0     54.40,9  (5773)  C/M20    1781.
 5390. Onrubia Xavier                      62 Besencens                   1:48.24,2     54.41,1  (7405)  C/M40    830. 
 5391. Jacquat Christiane                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.25,0     54.41,9  (5363)  C/W40    197. 
 5392. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:48.26,0     54.42,9  (5863)  C/W60    17.  
 5393. Keller Sonia                        69 Thônex                      1:48.26,3     54.43,2  (5388)  C/W35    210. 
 5394. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Sugiez                      1:48.27,2     54.44,1  (4019)  C/M40    831. 
 5395. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:48.29,3     54.46,2  (1599)  C/M45    616. 
 5396. Schütz Tobias                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:48.30,0     54.46,9  (4612)  C/M20    1782.
 5397. Gerhardt Moritz                     74 D-Köln                      1:48.31,3     54.48,2  (4239)  C/M20    1783.
 5398. Rod Dominique                       66 Servion                     1:48.31,4     54.48,3  (7459)  C/M40    832. 
 5399. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:48.31,7     54.48,6  (6525)  C/M45    617. 
 5400. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                     1:48.33,7     54.50,6  (5250)  C/W50    71.  
 5401. Miholjcic Radovan                   56 Fribourg                    1:48.34,8     54.51,7  (4419)  C/M50    418. 
 5402. Annen Martine                       72 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:48.40,6     54.57,5  (5023)  C/W20    330. 
 5403. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.41,1     54.58,0  (7585)  C/M60    173. 
 5404. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                        1:48.41,5     54.58,4  (5294)  C/M70    22.  
 5405. Raineri Chantal                     71 Neyruz FR                   1:48.41,8     54.58,7  (7653)  C/W35    211. 
 5406. Privet Jean-Michel                  66 Bulle                       1:48.42,5     54.59,4  (3962)  C/M40    833. 
 5407. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.43,5     55.00,4  (7159)  C/W55    48.  
 5408. Bernard Michel                      47 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:48.46,5     55.03,4  (6047)  C/M55    290. 
 5409. Vernaz Nathalie                     67 Petit-Lancy 2               1:48.47,5     55.04,4  (5724)  C/W35    212. 
 5410. Martin Pierre                       58 Lausanne                    1:48.48,3     55.05,2  (6461)  C/M45    618. 
 5411. Sudan Nicola                        63 Coppet                      1:48.48,9     55.05,8  (6701)  C/W40    198. 
 5412. Amaudruz Monique                    52 Bernex                      1:48.50,4     55.07,3  (7009)  C/W50    72.  
 5413. Sottas Valérie                      74 Les Moulins                 1:48.51,0     55.07,9  (6675)  C/W20    331. 
 5414. Marchon Régis                       89 Morgins                     1:48.51,3     55.08,2  (4388)  C/CadH   36.  
 5415. Hegelbach Michel                    71 Petit-Lancy                 1:48.52,7     55.09,6  (6328)  C/M20    1784.
 5416. Induni Enrico, Chavornay            58 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:48.53,6     55.10,5  (6358)  C/M45    619. 
 5417. Thierrin Véronique                  77 Surpierre                   1:48.54,0     55.10,9  (4653)  C/W20    332. 
 5418. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:48.54,5     55.11,4  (4050)  C/M20    1785.
 5419. Probst Olaf                         63 Kerns                       1:48.54,8     55.11,7  (4517)  C/M40    834. 
 5420. Marti Claudia                       70 Genève                      1:48.55,6     55.12,5  (7344)  C/W35    213. 
 5421. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:48.56,6     55.13,5  (5404)  C/M55    291. 
 5422. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     55.15,3  (7604)  C/W50    73.  
 5423. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:48.58,5     55.15,4  (6595)  C/M60    174. 
 5424. Joye Carla                          66 Courtepin                   1:48.58,6     55.15,5  (6381)  C/W40    199. 
 5424. Roggo Ursula                        66 Courtaman                   1:48.58,6     55.15,5  (5605)  C/W40    199. 
 5426. Niclass Karine                      74 Genève                      1:49.01,2     55.18,1  (7392)  C/W20    333. 
 5427. Fasel Francoise                     62 Fribourg                    1:49.03,2     55.20,1  (7179)  C/W40    201. 
 5428. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:49.03,7     55.20,6  (7304)  C/M45    620. 
 5429. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:49.08,7     55.25,6  (6229)  C/W45    142. 
 5430. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:49.09,3     55.26,2  (7289)  C/M50    419. 
 5431. Wapp Urs                            43 Murten                      1:49.09,7     55.26,6  (5742)  C/M60    175. 
 5432. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                    1:49.10,1     55.27,0  (7556)  C/W35    214. 
 5433. Schmid Angela                       80 Tentlingen                  1:49.13,3     55.30,2  (6650)  C/W20    334. 
 5434. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:49.14,8     55.31,7  (6214)  C/W50    74.  
 5435. Sallin Jean-Marc                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:49.15,3     55.32,2  (5627)  C/M50    420. 
 5436. Thierrin Christophe                 74 Surpierre                   1:49.16,0     55.32,9  (4652)  C/M20    1786.
 5437. Bapst Françoise                     71 Gumefens                    1:49.16,5     55.33,4  (6036)  C/W35    215. 
 5438. Viens Python Nataly                 66 Attalens                    1:49.17,2     55.34,1  (7551)  C/W40    202. 
 5439. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.17,4     55.34,3  (6325)  C/W40    203. 
 5440. Wicht Ghislaine                     67 Marly                       1:49.17,6     55.34,5  (6758)  C/W35    216. 
 5441. Himmer Cyril                        70 Zürich                      1:49.17,7     55.34,6  (3972)  C/M20    1787.
 5442. Tschannen Karin                     73 Bern                        1:49.18,3     55.35,2  (7541)  C/W20    335. 
 5443. Stutz Edgar                         57 Chambrelien                 1:49.19,6     55.36,5  (6699)  C/M45    621. 
 5444. Maradan Véronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:49.20,0     55.36,9  (7337)  C/W40    204. 
 5445. Gouget Anne                         76 Marly                       1:49.21,3     55.38,2  (7651)  C/W20    336. 
 5446. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:49.23,8     55.40,7  (4493)  C/W45    143. 
 5447. Duployer Christophe                 88 Villars-le-Terroir          1:49.24,1     55.41,0  (7161)  C/JunH   64.  
 5448. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:49.25,3     55.42,2  (6223)  C/M55    292. 
 5449. Polier Jean-Pierre                  61 Grandson                    1:49.25,6     55.42,5  (3552)  C/M45    622. 
 5450. Schick Karin                        81 Fribourg                    1:49.26,1     55.43,0  (6649)  C/W20    337. 
 5451. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:49.26,4     55.43,3  (7498)  C/W45    144. 
 5452. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                  1:49.28,8     55.45,7  (7143)  C/W50    75.  
 5453. Mougneau Philippe                   74 Chardonne                   1:49.29,2     55.46,1  (6495)  C/M20    1788.
 5454. Aebischer Thomas                    77 Fribourg                    1:49.29,4     55.46,3  (5874)  C/M20    1789.
 5454. Steiner Rico                        79 Lyss                        1:49.29,4     55.46,3  (7515)  C/M20    1789.
 5456. Lessard Sonia                       73 Oron-la-Ville               1:49.29,5     55.46,4  (6424)  C/W20    338. 
 5457. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.29,8     55.46,7  (5428)  C/M20    1791.
 5458. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:49.29,9     55.46,8  (6666)  C/M65    65.  
 5459. Pillet Laurent                      54 Bernex                      1:49.31,0     55.47,9  (5560)  C/M50    421. 
 5460. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:49.31,7     55.48,6  (6098)  C/M55    293. 
 5460. Champoud Robert                     55 JPN-Tokyo 107-0062          1:49.31,7     55.48,6  (6133)  C/M50    422. 
 5462. Czaka Anne                          79 Cugy VD                     1:49.34,1     55.51,0  (7123)  C/W20    339. 
 5463. Gisi Gregor                         44 Niedergösgen                1:49.34,2     55.51,1  (7216)  C/M60    176. 
 5463. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  1:49.34,2     55.51,1  (6333)  C/M40    835. 
 5463. Majetic Marti                       65 Aran                        1:49.34,2     55.51,1  (3409)  C/W40    205. 
 5466. Baudraz Gérard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:49.36,2     55.53,1  (6849)  C/M55    294. 
 5467. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.37,2     55.54,1  (6611)  C/W20    340. 
 5468. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:49.38,5     55.55,4  (6471)  C/M20    1792.
 5469. Sappè Ariane                        55 Valeyres-Ursins             1:49.38,6     55.55,5  (6634)  C/W50    76.  
 5470. Morand Steve                        81 Reconvilier                 1:49.38,7     55.55,6  (3932)  C/M20    1793.
 5471. Ducommun Marie-Cristine             58 Froideville                 1:49.40,2     55.57,1  (7156)  C/W45    145. 
 5471. Pasche Annemarie                    54 Villeneuve VD               1:49.40,2     55.57,1  (7411)  C/W50    77.  
 5473. Perroud Nicolas                     62 Sorens                      1:49.41,8     55.58,7  (4721)  C/M40    836. 
 5474. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.44,7     56.01,6  (5784)  C/W45    146. 
 5475. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:49.44,8     56.01,7  (6619)  C/M45    623. 
 5476. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                  1:49.46,0     56.02,9  (6208)  C/W20    341. 
 5477. Bucher Patrick                      74 Tentlingen                  1:49.47,6     56.04,5  (4101)  C/M20    1794.
 5477. Fahim Charlie                       52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.47,6     56.04,5  (5252)  C/M50    423. 
 5479. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:49.48,0     56.04,9  (6044)  C/M20    1795.
 5480. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:49.49,7     56.06,6  (5251)  C/M40    837. 
 5481. Risse Rosa                          69 Martigny                    1:49.49,8     56.06,7  (6600)  C/W35    217. 
 5482. Zwick Benoît                        76 Sorens                      1:49.51,2     56.08,1  (2802)  C/M20    1796.
 5483. Magistretti Sandrine                74 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.54,1     56.11,0  (3802)  C/W20    342. 
 5484. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   59 F-Hesingue                  1:49.55,5     56.12,4  (6784)  C/M45    624. 
 5485. Ferrando Frédéric                   70 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:49.56,2     56.13,1  (7187)  C/M20    1797.
 5486. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:49.57,6     56.14,5  (7600)  C/M60    177. 
 5487. Guillaume Elise                     76 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.58,0     56.14,9  (7233)  C/W20    343. 
 5488. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:49.58,3     56.15,2  (6238)  C/W20    344. 
 5489. Almeida Darell                      76 Genève                      1:49.58,6     56.15,5  (7593)  C/M20    1798.
 5490. Suter Marco                         71 Embrach                     1:49.59,1     56.16,0  (7663)  C/M20    1799.
 5491. Conza Pascal                        66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:50.00,1     56.17,0  (7664)  C/M40    838. 
 5492. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:50.00,9     56.17,8  (6154)  C/W45    147. 
 5493. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:50.01,5     56.18,4  (5454)  C/M40    839. 
 5494. Bove Livio                          82 Broc                        1:50.02,7     56.19,6  (7065)  C/M20    1800.
 5495. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:50.05,9     56.22,8  (5140)  C/M50    424. 
 5496. Acklin Gisela                       76 Oberwil BL                  1:50.08,1     56.25,0  (6002)  C/W20    345. 
 5497. Mathys Beat                         68 Kerzers                     1:50.08,4     56.25,3  (6462)  C/M20    1801.
 5498. Bircher Andreas                     88 Madiswil                    1:50.10,7     56.27,6  (7048)  C/JunH   65.  
 5499. Rebetez Daniel                      51 Moutier                     1:50.10,9     56.27,8  (4528)  C/M55    295. 
 5500. Oestreich Jason                     80 St. Antoni                  1:50.12,0     56.28,9  (7402)  C/M20    1802.



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.