classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:24.12,2)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Droz Jean-Marie                     71 Farvagny                    1:24.12,2     30.29,1  (6191)  C/M20    883. 
 2002. Chuat Olivier                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.12,5     30.29,4  (3143)  C/M40    375. 
 2003. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                   1:24.13,9     30.30,8  (2049)  C/M20    884. 
 2004. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:24.14,0     30.30,9  (2784)  C/M45    250. 
 2005. Kolly Stephane                      73 Hauteville                  1:24.14,3     30.31,2  (2391)  C/M20    885. 
 2006. Amos Daniele                        59 Sierre                      1:24.14,4     30.31,3  (2017)  C/W45    18.  
 2006. Prétôt Nicolas                      77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.14,4     30.31,3  (2905)  C/M20    886. 
 2008. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.15,2     30.32,1  (1372)  C/M20    887. 
 2009. Vonlanthen Lukas                    83 Düdingen                    1:24.15,6     30.32,5  (4682)  C/M20    888. 
 2010. Holst Thomas                        80 USA-Atlanta GA              1:24.16,0     30.32,9  (1840)  C/M20    889. 
 2011. Jungo Stefan                        73 Kleinbösingen               1:24.16,1     30.33,0  (4326)  C/M20    890. 
 2012. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:24.16,3     30.33,2  (3029)  C/M20    891. 
 2013. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:24.16,9     30.33,8  (1712)  C/M45    251. 
 2014. Girardin Laurent                    69 Fontainemelon               1:24.17,0     30.33,9  (4242)  C/M20    892. 
 2015. Albers Martin                       85 Les Acacias                 1:24.18,5     30.35,4  (7004)  C/M20    893. 
 2016. Berthold Markus                     75 Düdingen                    1:24.19,2     30.36,1  (2064)  C/M20    894. 
 2016. Turin Daniel                        73 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.19,2     30.36,1  (1648)  C/M20    894. 
 2018. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.20,6     30.37,5  (1560)  C/M45    252. 
 2018. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:24.20,6     30.37,5  (4636)  C/M45    252. 
 2020. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:24.20,8     30.37,7  (1507)  C/W35    23.  
 2021. Pitton Julien                       63 La Rippe                    1:24.21,3     30.38,2  (4507)  C/M40    376. 
 2022. Alt Fabien, Lentigny                72 CA5 Moléson I               1:24.21,7     30.38,6  (2015)  C/M20    896. 
 2023. Hearn Stuart                        75 Genève                      1:24.21,9     30.38,8  (4278)  C/M20    897. 
 2024. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:24.22,3     30.39,2  (1543)  C/M50    148. 
 2024. Vullioud Luc                        76 St-Prex                     1:24.22,3     30.39,2  (3707)  C/M20    898. 
 2026. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:24.22,4     30.39,3  (2677)  C/M40    377. 
 2027. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:24.22,6     30.39,5  (1729)  C/M45    254. 
 2028. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:24.23,4     30.40,3  (1709)  C/M50    149. 
 2028. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 49 Le Jordil                   1:24.23,4     30.40,3  (2895)  C/W55    2.   
 2030. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:24.23,9     30.40,8  (3238)  C/M20    899. 
 2030. Pretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                        1:24.23,9     30.40,8  (1863)  C/M40    378. 
 2032. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:24.24,2     30.41,1  (2023)  C/M20    900. 
 2032. Mischler Daniel                     61 Orpund                      1:24.24,2     30.41,1  (3906)  C/M45    255. 
 2034. Adatte Vincent, Servion             66 CHUV 1                      1:24.24,5     30.41,4  (2004)  C/M40    379. 
 2035. Borel Christian                     58 Lonay                       1:24.25,3     30.42,2  (4076)  C/M45    256. 
 2036. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.25,8     30.42,7  (2924)  C/M50    150. 
 2037. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.25,9     30.42,8  (2659)  C/M45    257. 
 2038. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:24.26,1     30.43,0  (1064)  C/M20    901. 
 2038. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:24.26,1     30.43,0  (4555)  C/M20    901. 
 2040. Loiseau Sabine                      64 Conthey                     1:24.26,2     30.43,1  (4377)  C/W40    28.  
 2041. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:24.26,7     30.43,6  (1319)  C/M20    903. 
 2042. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                       1:24.26,8     30.43,7  (5332)  C/M20    904. 
 2043. Riat Pascal                         62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.27,2     30.44,1  (7448)  C/M40    380. 
 2044. Cattin Yves-André                   65 La Ferrière                 1:24.27,3     30.44,2  (6128)  C/M40    381. 
 2045. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Spiez                       1:24.27,8     30.44,7  (4240)  C/M20    905. 
 2046. Kern Daniela                        64 Pieterlen                   1:24.27,9     30.44,8  (4335)  C/W40    29.  
 2047. Zbinden Pascal                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.28,5     30.45,4  (2793)  C/M40    382. 
 2048. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:24.28,8     30.45,7  (2695)  C/M45    258. 
 2049. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.28,9     30.45,8  (2149)  C/M20    906. 
 2050. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert, Yverdon-l 56 BTG ECLEPENS                1:24.29,2     30.46,1  (2455)  C/M50    151. 
 2051. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.30,1     30.47,0  (2105)  C/M45    259. 
 2051. Kizilbakir Mehmet                   63 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.30,1     30.47,0  (7294)  C/M40    383. 
 2053. Fatih Toy                           82 Schmitten FR                1:24.30,2     30.47,1  (4203)  C/M20    907. 
 2053. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:24.30,2     30.47,1  (1420)  C/W20    44.  
 2055. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,8     30.47,7  (2416)  C/M20    908. 
 2056. Quiot Laurent                       80 Marly                       1:24.31,0     30.47,9  (4734)  C/M20    909. 
 2057. Kuenzle Bernhard                    77 Krauchthal                  1:24.31,6     30.48,5  (1810)  C/M20    910. 
 2058. Delley Alain                        68 Givisiez                    1:24.31,9     30.48,8  (3170)  C/M20    911. 
 2059. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,6     30.49,5  (2353)  C/M20    912. 
 2060. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:24.32,7     30.49,6  (2359)  C/M50    152. 
 2060. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:24.32,7     30.49,6  (3588)  C/M20    913. 
 2062. Clarke Alistair                     75 Genève                      1:24.32,8     30.49,7  (2916)  C/M20    914. 
 2063. Kohler André                        54 Vallorbe                    1:24.33,9     30.50,8  (2385)  C/M50    153. 
 2064. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:24.34,4     30.51,3  (1099)  C/M55    72.  
 2065. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.34,6     30.51,5  (2808)  C/M40    384. 
 2065. Perriard Laurent                    72 Château-d'Oex               1:24.34,6     30.51,5  (5547)  C/M20    915. 
 2067. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (3766)  C/M50    154. 
 2067. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (2142)  C/M20    916. 
 2067. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Ependes FR                  1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (1846)  C/M20    916. 
 2070. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.35,0     30.51,9  (2441)  C/M40    385. 
 2071. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:24.35,3     30.52,2  (1491)  C/M40    386. 
 2072. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.35,8     30.52,7  (2725)  C/M40    387. 
 2073. El Soda Alexandre                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.35,9     30.52,8  (3887)  C/M20    918. 
 2073. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 1:24.35,9     30.52,8  (6356)  C/M50    155. 
 2075. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:24.36,4     30.53,3  (3260)  C/M40    388. 
 2075. Sottas Jean                         66 Perly                       1:24.36,4     30.53,3  (5830)  C/M40    388. 
 2077. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:24.36,5     30.53,4  (3053)  C/M20    919. 
 2078. Hauert Patrick                      74 Pully                       1:24.36,9     30.53,8  (5901)  C/M20    920. 
 2079. Perler Michael                      64 Wünnewil                    1:24.37,1     30.54,0  (3523)  C/M40    390. 
 2080. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.37,4     30.54,3  (2813)  C/M40    391. 
 2081. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:24.37,6     30.54,5  (1298)  C/M20    921. 
 2082. Paradis Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:24.38,2     30.55,1  (3501)  C/M20    922. 
 2083. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Genève                      1:24.38,7     30.55,6  (3984)  C/M20    923. 
 2084. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:24.39,3     30.56,2  (1752)  C/M50    156. 
 2085. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:24.39,4     30.56,3  (2551)  C/M45    260. 
 2086. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.39,5     30.56,4  (3059)  C/W45    19.  
 2087. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:24.40,1     30.57,0  (2731)  C/M45    261. 
 2088. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (2820)  C/M45    262. 
 2088. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens FR                  1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (1389)  C/CadH   17.  
 2088. Vergères Patrick                    77 Conthey                     1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (5939)  C/M20    924. 
 2091. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:24.41,0     30.57,9  (2264)  C/M40    392. 
 2092. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:24.41,1     30.58,0  (2061)  C/M40    393. 
 2093. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:24.41,5     30.58,4  (2796)  C/M20    925. 
 2094. Huguenin Joël                       87 St-Sulpice NE               1:24.42,0     30.58,9  (5809)  C/JunH   32.  
 2095. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.42,6     30.59,5  (3971)  C/M55    73.  
 2096. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.42,7     30.59,6  (2286)  C/M40    394. 
 2097. Makin Stuart                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:24.43,0     30.59,9  (2435)  C/M20    926. 
 2098. Hofstetter David                    70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.43,2     31.00,1  (4293)  C/M20    927. 
 2099. Samuel Gilles                       78 Vevey                       1:24.43,5     31.00,4  (2627)  C/M20    928. 
 2100. Vacheron Thierry                    68 Chexbres                    1:24.44,6     31.01,5  (2737)  C/M20    929. 
 2101. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:24.45,3     31.02,2  (2703)  C/M60    29.  
 2102. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:24.45,7     31.02,6  (2397)  C/W35    24.  
 2102. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:24.45,7     31.02,6  (2906)  C/M45    263. 
 2104. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:24.45,8     31.02,7  (1093)  C/M20    930. 
 2105. Willi Roland                        72 Brünisried                  1:24.46,4     31.03,3  (3726)  C/M20    931. 
 2106. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.46,5     31.03,4  (4010)  C/M40    395. 
 2107. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:24.46,7     31.03,6  (2573)  C/M20    932. 
 2107. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.46,7     31.03,6  (2799)  C/M45    264. 
 2109. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:24.46,8     31.03,7  (3451)  C/M45    265. 
 2110. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:24.47,1     31.04,0  (3430)  C/M50    157. 
 2111. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:24.47,2     31.04,1  (1004)  C/M40    396. 
 2112. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:24.48,0     31.04,9  (2434)  C/M20    933. 
 2113. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:24.48,3     31.05,2  (1159)  C/M60    30.  
 2114. Hussong Achim                       75 Versoix                     1:24.48,4     31.05,3  (5360)  C/M20    934. 
 2115. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:24.48,9     31.05,8  (2178)  C/M45    266. 
 2115. Wüthrich Thomas                     83 Trubschachen                1:24.48,9     31.05,8  (4701)  C/M20    935. 
 2117. Iseli Marcel                        54 Beatenberg                  1:24.49,0     31.05,9  (3334)  C/M50    158. 
 2118. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:24.49,5     31.06,4  (2318)  C/W50    8.   
 2119. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        1:24.49,6     31.06,5  (7390)  C/W40    30.  
 2120. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:24.49,7     31.06,6  (3019)  C/M45    267. 
 2121. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:24.49,8     31.06,7  (1135)  C/M45    268. 
 2121. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:24.49,8     31.06,7  (2721)  C/M20    936. 
 2123. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:24.50,0     31.06,9  (3272)  C/W45    20.  
 2124. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:24.50,4     31.07,3  (2098)  C/W35    25.  
 2125. Brulhart Yann                       74 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.50,6     31.07,5  (1097)  C/M20    937. 
 2126. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:24.51,1     31.08,0  (2134)  C/M60    31.  
 2126. Peter Michael                       80 Fehraltorf                  1:24.51,1     31.08,0  (3979)  C/M20    938. 
 2128. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     31.08,3  (1708)  C/M20    939. 
 2129. Di-Cola Roberto                     77 Winterthur                  1:24.51,7     31.08,6  (3978)  C/M20    940. 
 2130. Gheysen Maxime                      83 Arconciel                   1:24.51,9     31.08,8  (2892)  C/M20    941. 
 2131. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.52,0     31.08,9  (2317)  C/M45    269. 
 2132. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:24.52,3     31.09,2  (3057)  C/M45    270. 
 2133. Bugnard Hassan                      78 Fribourg                    1:24.52,5     31.09,4  (2894)  C/M20    942. 
 2134. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:24.52,6     31.09,5  (2564)  C/M20    943. 
 2135. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:24.52,9     31.09,8  (2184)  C/M40    397. 
 2136. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 1:24.53,3     31.10,2  (7089)  C/M70    4.   
 2137. Eichenberger David                  77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.53,6     31.10,5  (3777)  C/M20    944. 
 2138. Martin Alain                        53 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:24.54,2     31.11,1  (3423)  C/M50    159. 
 2139. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:24.56,3     31.13,2  (1467)  C/M45    271. 
 2140. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.56,7     31.13,6  (3371)  C/M20    945. 
 2141. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:24.57,0     31.13,9  (2367)  C/M50    160. 
 2142. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:24.57,4     31.14,3  (4249)  C/W20    45.  
 2143. Müller Peter                        63 Seftigen                    1:24.57,7     31.14,6  (7383)  C/M40    398. 
 2144. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:24.58,7     31.15,6  (3486)  C/M20    946. 
 2145. Schmid Thoma                        41 Binningen                   1:24.58,8     31.15,7  (2651)  C/M65    8.   
 2146. Gremaud Joëlle                      74 Vuarmarens                  1:24.58,9     31.15,8  (3283)  C/W20    46.  
 2147. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:24.59,0     31.15,9  (2360)  C/M20    947. 
 2148. Schweickhardt Léa                   60 Saxon                       1:24.59,3     31.16,2  (3640)  C/W45    21.  
 2149. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:25.00,0     31.16,9  (3805)  C/M20    948. 
 2150. Roth Thomas                         79 Fribourg                    1:25.00,2     31.17,1  (4554)  C/M20    949. 
 2151. Gomez Jesus                         63 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.00,5     31.17,4  (5803)  C/M40    399. 
 2152. Micalessi Bruno                     75 Boudry                      1:25.00,9     31.17,8  (5479)  C/M20    950. 
 2153. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.01,0     31.17,9  (2073)  C/M45    272. 
 2154. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:25.01,3     31.18,2  (2781)  C/M55    74.  
 2155. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren            1:25.01,5     31.18,4  (4282)  C/M55    75.  
 2156. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                1:25.02,2     31.19,1  (4286)  C/M45    273. 
 2157. Javaux Philippe                     72 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.02,3     31.19,2  (3790)  C/M20    951. 
 2158. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.03,3     31.20,2  (3662)  C/M20    952. 
 2159. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:25.03,6     31.20,5  (2024)  C/M45    274. 
 2160. Widmer Serge                        57 St-Imier                    1:25.04,1     31.21,0  (2779)  C/M45    275. 
 2161. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:25.04,2     31.21,1  (5359)  C/M50    161. 
 2162. Jeanneret Laurent                   59 Villiers                    1:25.04,4     31.21,3  (3339)  C/M45    276. 
 2162. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.04,4     31.21,3  (3537)  C/M50    162. 
 2164. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:25.04,5     31.21,4  (3263)  C/W55    3.   
 2165. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:25.05,0     31.21,9  (3729)  C/W50    9.   
 2166. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:25.05,1     31.22,0  (3362)  C/M20    953. 
 2167. Diluca Fabrice                      63 Neuchâtel                   1:25.05,7     31.22,6  (5891)  C/M40    400. 
 2168. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:25.07,0     31.23,9  (3210)  C/W35    26.  
 2168. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:25.07,0     31.23,9  (2395)  C/M40    401. 
 2170. Birchmeier Marie-Claude, Palézieux- 63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.07,6     31.24,5  (2074)  C/W40    31.  
 2171. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:25.07,9     31.24,8  (2403)  C/M50    163. 
 2172. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:25.08,0     31.24,9  (2562)  C/M40    402. 
 2173. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:25.08,5     31.25,4  (1248)  C/M20    954. 
 2173. Monnard Yves                        63 F-Archamps                  1:25.08,5     31.25,4  (1737)  C/M40    403. 
 2175. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:25.08,7     31.25,6  (1371)  C/M20    955. 
 2176. Barlas Peter                        69 Courtepin                   1:25.09,1     31.26,0  (4039)  C/M20    956. 
 2177. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:25.09,9     31.26,8  (3745)  C/M20    957. 
 2178. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    1:25.10,6     31.27,5  (4650)  C/M20    958. 
 2179. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.11,1     31.28,0  (3317)  C/M45    277. 
 2180. Ruff Eric                           69 Genève                      1:25.11,6     31.28,5  (4568)  C/M20    959. 
 2181. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:25.12,3     31.29,2  (1350)  C/M50    164. 
 2182. Oriol Jean-Louis                    57 Tannay                      1:25.12,9     31.29,8  (2525)  C/M45    278. 
 2183. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.13,2     31.30,1  (2810)  C/W40    32.  
 2183. Licnel Laurent                      62 Founex                      1:25.13,2     31.30,1  (3393)  C/M40    404. 
 2183. Ngankam Eugène                      69 Zürich                      1:25.13,2     31.30,1  (2510)  C/M20    960. 
 2186. Zingg Marc                          71 Grand-Saconnex D            1:25.13,5     31.30,4  (4712)  C/M20    961. 
 2187. Paillisser Jean-Bernard             ?? F-Toulouse                  1:25.13,6     31.30,5  (1852)  C/M20    962. 
 2188. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.14,4     31.31,3  (1529)  C/M60    32.  
 2189. Aebischer Olivier, Fribourg         81 CAF 1                       1:25.14,7     31.31,6  (2007)  C/M20    963. 
 2190. Villoz Jerome                       83 Sorens                      1:25.14,9     31.31,8  (1663)  C/M20    964. 
 2191. Bonneville Pascel                   64 Bulle                       1:25.15,2     31.32,1  (2883)  C/M40    405. 
 2192. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:25.15,3     31.32,2  (3661)  C/M45    279. 
 2193. Joerin Christophe                   70 Fribourg                    1:25.15,5     31.32,4  (2361)  C/M20    965. 
 2194. Weibel Sascha                       63 Fribourg                    1:25.15,6     31.32,5  (3716)  C/M40    406. 
 2195. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:25.16,6     31.33,5  (3413)  C/M45    280. 
 2196. Albrecht Urs, Cordast               62 UNIFR Chemistry 1           1:25.16,8     31.33,7  (3013)  C/M40    407. 
 2197. Sark Werner                         71 Bellerive VD                1:25.17,0     31.33,9  (4582)  C/M20    966. 
 2198. Petermann Gérald                    69 Villars-le-Terroir          1:25.17,2     31.34,1  (4492)  C/M20    967. 
 2199. Rauber Amanda                       84 Marsens                     1:25.17,7     31.34,6  (5587)  C/W20    47.  
 2200. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    1:25.17,8     31.34,7  (2766)  C/M20    968. 
 2201. Broennimann Ruedi                   51 Nussbaumen AG               1:25.18,0     31.34,9   (324)  C/M55    76.  
 2202. Meyer Olaf                          56 Muntelier                   1:25.19,0     31.35,9  (5875)  C/M50    165. 
 2203. Bapst Roland                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,2     31.36,1  (4035)  C/M40    408. 
 2204. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.20,0     31.36,9  (3303)  C/M45    281. 
 2205. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:25.20,1     31.37,0  (3822)  C/M20    969. 
 2205. Virieux Henri                       72 Lausanne                    1:25.20,1     31.37,0  (3832)  C/M20    969. 
 2207. Caseys Jean-Claude                  54 Conches                     1:25.21,1     31.38,0  (4110)  C/M50    166. 
 2208. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:25.21,4     31.38,3  (2665)  C/M50    167. 
 2209. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:25.23,1     31.40,0  (3058)  C/M45    282. 
 2209. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:25.23,1     31.40,0  (3589)  C/M40    409. 
 2211. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:25.23,3     31.40,2  (5157)  C/W40    33.  
 2212. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:25.24,1     31.41,0  (1095)  C/M40    410. 
 2213. Hofer Romain                        70 Dully-Bursinel              1:25.24,8     31.41,7  (3324)  C/M20    971. 
 2214. Pillonel Christophe                 73 Fétigny                     1:25.25,5     31.42,4  (3540)  C/M20    972. 
 2214. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,5     31.42,4  (2738)  C/W45    22.  
 2216. Vonlanthen Fred                     66 Onnens FR                   1:25.25,9     31.42,8  (1757)  C/M40    411. 
 2217. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:25.26,4     31.43,3  (2807)  C/M20    973. 
 2217. Hofstetter Bernhard                 61 Bern                        1:25.26,4     31.43,3  (2912)  C/M45    283. 
 2219. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:25.26,6     31.43,5  (3622)  C/M45    284. 
 2220. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                      1:25.27,0     31.43,9  (3377)  C/W20    48.  
 2221. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,3     31.44,2  (3584)  C/M45    285. 
 2222. Ochieng Pernet Awilo, Ecuvillens    65 CA Belfaux                  1:25.27,4     31.44,3  (2522)  C/W40    34.  
 2223. Héritier Sébastien                  80 Savièse                     1:25.27,8     31.44,7  (5808)  C/M20    974. 
 2224. Imfeld Jonas                        88 Murten                      1:25.28,5     31.45,4  (3789)  C/JunH   33.  
 2224. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        1:25.28,5     31.45,4  (1481)  C/M45    286. 
 2226. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.28,7     31.45,6  (3271)  C/W40    35.  
 2227. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:25.28,9     31.45,8  (2561)  C/M20    975. 
 2228. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.29,1     31.46,0  (2155)  C/M65    9.   
 2229. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:25.29,4     31.46,3  (4257)  C/CadF   4.   
 2230. Schaller Manfred                    67 Schmitten FR                1:25.30,7     31.47,6  (3619)  C/M20    976. 
 2231. Schaller Daniel                     71 Belfaux                     1:25.30,9     31.47,8  (3618)  C/M20    977. 
 2232. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.31,4     31.48,3  (3387)  C/M45    287. 
 2233. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:25.32,6     31.49,5  (2310)  C/M45    288. 
 2233. Mettraux Serge                      66 Givisiez                    1:25.32,6     31.49,5  (4414)  C/M40    412. 
 2235. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:25.33,0     31.49,9  (2380)  C/M55    77.  
 2236. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:25.33,1     31.50,0  (1292)  C/M60    33.  
 2236. Hy Geoffroy                         74 Gland                       1:25.33,1     31.50,0  (6802)  C/M20    978. 
 2238. Docherty Gerry                      48 Fribourg                    1:25.34,1     31.51,0  (1188)  C/M55    78.  
 2239. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:25.34,7     31.51,6  (2580)  C/M20    979. 
 2240. Felchlin Walter                     51 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.34,8     31.51,7  (2817)  C/M55    79.  
 2241. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:25.35,2     31.52,1  (2439)  C/W40    36.  
 2242. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.35,3     31.52,2  (3415)  C/W35    27.  
 2243. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:25.35,5     31.52,4  (6627)  C/M40    413. 
 2244. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:25.35,7     31.52,6  (1603)  C/M55    80.  
 2245. Monney Teldja, Arconciel            73 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:25.35,8     31.52,7  (3083)  C/W20    49.  
 2246. Papaux Guy, Villeneuve VD           61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:25.36,0     31.52,9  (2535)  C/M45    289. 
 2247. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             72 Genève                      1:25.36,2     31.53,1  (4424)  C/M20    980. 
 2248. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:25.37,0     31.53,9  (4420)  C/M20    981. 
 2249. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Fribourg                    1:25.37,1     31.54,0  (2217)  C/M55    81.  
 2250. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:25.37,2     31.54,1  (2032)  C/W45    23.  
 2251. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                    1:25.37,3     31.54,2  (3690)  C/M20    982. 
 2252. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Thoiry                    1:25.38,2     31.55,1  (3503)  C/W35    28.  
 2253. Blanc Claudia, Fribourg             74 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:25.38,4     31.55,3  (2077)  C/W20    50.  
 2254. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:25.38,6     31.55,5  (2120)  C/M45    290. 
 2255. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:25.39,2     31.56,1  (2054)  C/W20    51.  
 2256. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.39,5     31.56,4  (2390)  C/M40    414. 
 2257. Küng Maude, Blonay                  87 CARE Vevey                  1:25.40,3     31.57,2  (2398)  C/JunF   2.   
 2258. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:25.40,8     31.57,7  (2679)  C/M45    291. 
 2259. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                  1:25.41,3     31.58,2  (2419)  C/M40    415. 
 2260. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:25.41,6     31.58,5  (3742)  C/M20    983. 
 2261. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    1:25.41,8     31.58,7  (2898)  C/M55    82.  
 2262. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:25.42,1     31.59,0  (3253)  C/W40    37.  
 2263. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:25.42,3     31.59,2  (3575)  C/M50    168. 
 2264. Bongard Cédric                      84 Bulle                       1:25.42,4     31.59,3  (3073)  C/M20    984. 
 2265. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:25.42,9     31.59,8  (2213)  C/M55    83.  
 2266. Holzschuh Jochen                    64 Chur                        1:25.43,4     32.00,3  (6345)  C/M40    416. 
 2267. Fernandes Jose                      54 Massongex                   1:25.43,7     32.00,6   (424)  C/M50    169. 
 2268. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:25.44,1     32.01,0  (2696)  C/M45    292. 
 2269. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil FR                1:25.44,2     32.01,1  (2066)  C/M60    34.  
 2270. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:25.44,3     32.01,2  (1054)  C/M55    84.  
 2270. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.44,3     32.01,2  (3364)  C/M55    84.  
 2272. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:25.44,6     32.01,5  (2262)  C/M60    35.  
 2273. Menzel Hervé                        61 Préverenges                 1:25.45,0     32.01,9  (2451)  C/M45    293. 
 2273. Voutaz Grégory                      84 Orsières                    1:25.45,0     32.01,9  (1759)  C/M20    985. 
 2275. Ballerini Mauro                     51 Camorino                    1:25.45,3     32.02,2  (4033)  C/M55    86.  
 2276. Clément Jean-Marie                  63 Le Mouret                   1:25.46,1     32.03,0  (3146)  C/M40    417. 
 2277. Hiroz Michel                        72 Villette                    1:25.46,8     32.03,7  (2335)  C/M20    986. 
 2278. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:25.47,1     32.04,0  (1033)  C/M45    294. 
 2279. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.48,3     32.05,2  (1606)  C/M20    987. 
 2280. Bednarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      1:25.48,4     32.05,3  (4049)  C/M50    170. 
 2281. Gerber Moritz                       86 Münchenwiler                1:25.48,6     32.05,5  (4237)  C/M20    988. 
 2281. Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                      1:25.48,6     32.05,5  (2673)  C/M40    418. 
 2283. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:25.48,7     32.05,6  (1725)  C/W35    29.  
 2283. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:25.48,7     32.05,6  (2471)  C/M20    989. 
 2285. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.48,8     32.05,7  (3699)  C/M40    419. 
 2286. Amos Stephane                       56 Sierre                      1:25.49,3     32.06,2  (3974)  C/M50    171. 
 2287. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.49,4     32.06,3  (2822)  C/M20    990. 
 2288. Ecoffey Ambroise                    88 Lausanne                    1:25.49,6     32.06,5  (6205)  C/JunH   34.  
 2289. Schaer Philippe                     73 Granges-Paccot              1:25.50,0     32.06,9  (3616)  C/M20    991. 
 2290. Devaud Olivier                      75 Genève                      1:25.50,6     32.07,5  (3774)  C/M20    992. 
 2291. Anderhalden Toni                    38 Luzern                      1:25.50,7     32.07,6  (2020)  C/M65    10.  
 2292. Zingre Stefan                       77 Zollikofen                  1:25.51,4     32.08,3  (3747)  C/M20    993. 
 2293. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.52,2     32.09,1  (1294)  C/M45    295. 
 2294. Perroud Sébastien                   70 Attalens                    1:25.52,5     32.09,4  (4486)  C/M20    994. 
 2295. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 F-Paris                     1:25.52,8     32.09,7  (2716)  C/M20    995. 
 2296. Delapierre Laurent                  67 Rolle                       1:25.52,9     32.09,8  (5204)  C/M20    996. 
 2297. Rufer Nathalie, Lausanne            67 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,5     32.10,4  (6625)  C/W35    30.  
 2298. Moinat Aurelie, Morges              80 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,6     32.10,5  (4422)  C/W20    52.  
 2299. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:25.53,8     32.10,7  (2660)  C/M45    296. 
 2300. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa, Les Cullayes  59 CARE Vevey                  1:25.53,9     32.10,8  (2418)  C/W45    24.  
 2301. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.54,3     32.11,2  (2379)  C/W55    4.   
 2302. Galibert Jean-Marc, F-Cranves-Sales 71 Richemont International S   1:25.54,4     32.11,3  (4227)  C/M20    997. 
 2303. Gardoni Bénédicte                   67 Marly                       1:25.54,8     32.11,7  (3245)  C/W35    31.  
 2304. Haxhi Arben                         64 Fribourg                    1:25.54,9     32.11,8  (5339)  C/M40    420. 
 2304. Walther Colette                     62 Glis                        1:25.54,9     32.11,8  (2769)  C/W40    38.  
 2306. Pagan Olivier                       63 Münchenstein                1:25.56,3     32.13,2  (5530)  C/M40    421. 
 2307. De Faveri Marisa                    78 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.56,6     32.13,5  (2182)  C/W20    53.  
 2307. De Foucault Jean-Louis              56 F-Saint Julien              1:25.56,6     32.13,5  (5199)  C/M50    172. 
 2309. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:25.57,0     32.13,9  (2351)  C/M50    173. 
 2310. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    1:25.57,1     32.14,0  (2774)  C/M50    174. 
 2311. König Ernst                         78 Kirchlindach                1:25.57,2     32.14,1  (4344)  C/M20    998. 
 2311. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten FR                1:25.57,2     32.14,1  (2410)  C/M40    422. 
 2313. Andrey Angèle, Belfaux              59 CA Belfaux                  1:25.58,3     32.15,2  (5021)  C/W45    25.  
 2314. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:25.59,0     32.15,9  (3420)  C/M50    175. 
 2314. Suhner Lena                         84 Fribourg                    1:25.59,0     32.15,9  (3671)  C/W20    54.  
 2316. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:25.59,2     32.16,1  (3215)  C/W35    32.  
 2317. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.59,3     32.16,2  (1764)  C/M20    999. 
 2318. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:26.00,0     32.16,9  (3390)  C/W35    33.  
 2319. Thévenoz Olivier                    86 Soral                       1:26.00,6     32.17,5  (2859)  C/M20    1000.
 2320. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:26.00,7     32.17,6  (1316)  C/M20    1001.
 2321. Cheng Sok Mouy                      75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.01,0     32.17,9  (3131)  C/M20    1002.
 2322. Mateesco Julien                     79 Genève                      1:26.01,1     32.18,0  (7640)  C/M20    1003.
 2322. Rabac David                         71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.01,1     32.18,0  (5579)  C/M20    1003.
 2324. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:26.01,3     32.18,2  (1329)  C/M55    87.  
 2325. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:26.02,0     32.18,9  (2576)  C/W40    39.  
 2326. Nolan Andrew                        69 Neuchâtel                   1:26.02,5     32.19,4  (6512)  C/M20    1005.
 2327. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.02,7     32.19,6  (1252)  C/M20    1006.
 2328. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.03,4     32.20,3  (4506)  C/W40    40.  
 2329. Agocs Marc                          74 Pully                       1:26.04,0     32.20,9  (3010)  C/M20    1007.
 2330. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:26.04,3     32.21,2  (2152)  C/M45    297. 
 2331. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Wabern                      1:26.04,5     32.21,4  (1806)  C/M50    176. 
 2332. Gmür Walter                         58 F-Marin                     1:26.04,9     32.21,8  (3265)  C/M45    298. 
 2332. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:26.04,9     32.21,8  (4276)  C/M20    1008.
 2334. Chevalley Clarisse                  75 Leysin                      1:26.05,0     32.21,9  (5796)  C/W20    55.  
 2335. Ecuyer Laurent                      66 Lucens                      1:26.05,1     32.22,0  (4719)  C/M40    423. 
 2336. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     32.22,7  (2010)  C/W20    56.  
 2337. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:26.06,2     32.23,1  (3310)  C/M40    424. 
 2337. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:26.06,2     32.23,1  (2375)  C/W45    26.  
 2339. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.06,3     32.23,2  (3078)  C/M55    88.  
 2340. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:26.06,4     32.23,3  (5387)  C/M45    299. 
 2341. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:26.06,9     32.23,8  (2595)  C/W20    57.  
 2342. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:26.07,0     32.23,9  (3230)  C/M20    1009.
 2343. Pürro Emmanuel                      64 Cordast                     1:26.07,2     32.24,1  (2571)  C/M40    425. 
 2344. Aeschlimann Raphaël                 77 Travers                     1:26.07,7     32.24,6  (4012)  C/M20    1010.
 2345. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:26.08,1     32.25,0  (2674)  C/M20    1011.
 2346. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:26.08,2     32.25,1  (3732)  C/M20    1012.
 2347. Rime Alain                          62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.08,8     32.25,7  (4547)  C/M40    426. 
 2348. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                       1:26.09,3     32.26,2  (2850)  C/M40    427. 
 2349. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:26.09,4     32.26,3  (1031)  C/M40    428. 
 2350. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:26.09,9     32.26,8  (3251)  C/M50    177. 
 2351. Sauterel Fabrice                    79 Granges-Paccot              1:26.10,1     32.27,0  (5895)  C/M20    1013.
 2352. De Riz Angelo                       72 Genève                      1:26.10,7     32.27,6  (3164)  C/M20    1014.
 2353. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève                      1:26.11,0     32.27,9  (3394)  C/M20    1015.
 2354. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.11,1     32.28,0  (2400)  C/M20    1016.
 2355. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:26.11,2     32.28,1  (2057)  C/M55    89.  
 2355. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:26.11,2     32.28,1  (2656)  C/M50    178. 
 2357. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               61 Conches                     1:26.11,4     32.28,3  (2555)  C/M45    300. 
 2358. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                    1:26.12,0     32.28,9  (6226)  C/M50    179. 
 2359. Roux Blaise                         74 Savièse                     1:26.12,6     32.29,5  (4562)  C/M20    1017.
 2360. Cortelezzi Paolo                    73 Vezia                       1:26.13,0     32.29,9  (4146)  C/M20    1018.
 2361. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.13,1     32.30,0  (2014)  C/M50    180. 
 2362. Spicher Jacques                     67 Péry                        1:26.14,0     32.30,9  (4626)  C/M20    1019.
 2363. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:26.14,1     32.31,0  (2683)  C/JunH   35.  
 2364. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:26.14,3     32.31,2  (2349)  C/W45    27.  
 2364. Joly Olivier                        76 Cernier                     1:26.14,3     32.31,2  (4318)  C/M20    1020.
 2366. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.14,4     32.31,3  (2494)  C/M40    429. 
 2367. Muller Stefan                       63 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.14,6     32.31,5  (6500)  C/M40    430. 
 2368. Antener Beat                        68 Trin Mulin                  1:26.14,9     32.31,8  (1711)  C/M20    1021.
 2369. Cuenin David                        76 Auvernier                   1:26.15,0     32.31,9  (3159)  C/M20    1022.
 2370. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:26.15,1     32.32,0  (2547)  C/M45    301. 
 2371. Aebischer Michel                    78 Cham                        1:26.15,3     32.32,2  (3006)  C/M20    1023.
 2372. Du Puis Pierre                      67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.15,5     32.32,4  (1865)  C/M20    1024.
 2373. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,7     32.32,6  (2378)  C/M55    90.  
 2374. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       1:26.15,9     32.32,8  (3167)  C/W35    34.  
 2375. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        1:26.16,0     32.32,9  (3553)  C/W35    35.  
 2376. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:26.16,1     32.33,0  (2440)  C/M60    36.  
 2377. Goetsch Otto                        46 Bischofszell                1:26.16,2     32.33,1  (3269)  C/M60    37.  
 2378. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:26.16,6     32.33,5  (6390)  C/M20    1025.
 2379. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:26.16,8     32.33,7  (2449)  C/M45    302. 
 2380. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil BL                  1:26.16,9     32.33,8  (4189)  C/W20    58.  
 2380. Heysé Patrick                       63 Oulens-Echallens            1:26.16,9     32.33,8  (4290)  C/M40    431. 
 2382. Nowak Mario                         85 St. Ursen                   1:26.17,1     32.34,0   (655)  C/M20    1026.
 2383. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   1:26.17,3     32.34,2  (2797)  C/M50    181. 
 2384. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:26.18,4     32.35,3  (3063)  C/M40    432. 
 2385. Duc Bertrand                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.18,6     32.35,5  (4176)  C/M20    1027.
 2386. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:26.18,8     32.35,7  (3266)  C/M40    433. 
 2387. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:26.18,9     32.35,8  (2640)  C/M50    182. 
 2388. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:26.19,3     32.36,2  (1325)  C/M50    183. 
 2389. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens FR                  1:26.19,5     32.36,4  (4449)  C/M20    1028.
 2390. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:26.19,6     32.36,5  (2801)  C/M55    91.  
 2391. Haefliger Simon                     87 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:26.19,9     32.36,8  (6312)  C/JunH   36.  
 2392. Steffen Barbara                     82 Fribourg                    1:26.20,0     32.36,9  (4631)  C/W20    59.  
 2393. Grausaz Michaël                     90 Villarsiviriaux             1:26.20,1     32.37,0  (1265)  C/CadH   18.  
 2394. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:26.20,8     32.37,7  (2128)  C/M20    1029.
 2395. Jeanmafre Stephane                  75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,1     32.38,0  (2903)  C/M20    1030.
 2395. von Grünigen Simon                  78 Grossaffoltern              1:26.21,1     32.38,0  (2754)  C/M20    1030.
 2397. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.21,2     32.38,1  (4088)  C/M20    1032.
 2398. Iacoviello Massimo, St-Aubin FR     77 BTG ECLEPENS                1:26.22,4     32.39,3  (4302)  C/M20    1033.
 2399. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:26.22,5     32.39,4  (3354)  C/M50    184. 
 2400. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     32.39,9  (3499)  C/M20    1034.
 2401. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:26.23,5     32.40,4  (3706)  C/M20    1035.
 2402. Schori Didier                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.24,3     32.41,2  (4605)  C/M20    1036.
 2403. Moinat Frédéric                     75 Renens VD                   1:26.24,5     32.41,4  (4423)  C/M20    1037.
 2404. Jungo Dominique                     81 Fribourg                    1:26.24,6     32.41,5  (3347)  C/M20    1038.
 2405. Mehl Patrick                        72 Genève                      1:26.25,2     32.42,1  (3436)  C/M20    1039.
 2406. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Lieu                     1:26.25,4     32.42,3  (3395)  C/M50    185. 
 2407. Chevalley Alain                     67 Le Pont                     1:26.25,6     32.42,5  (2812)  C/M20    1040.
 2408. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CAF 2                       1:26.26,2     32.43,1  (2477)  C/M55    92.  
 2409. Koller Jean-Marc                    62 St-Maurice                  1:26.26,8     32.43,7  (3798)  C/M40    434. 
 2410. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                       1:26.27,7     32.44,6  (4015)  C/M40    435. 
 2411. Zimmerli Armin                      81 Ostermundigen               1:26.28,3     32.45,2  (2915)  C/M20    1041.
 2412. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:26.28,8     32.45,7  (2566)  C/M65    11.  
 2413. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:26.29,0     32.45,9  (2689)  C/M45    303. 
 2414. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:26.29,1     32.46,0  (3075)  C/M20    1042.
 2415. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:26.29,2     32.46,1  (3392)  C/M40    436. 
 2416. Harjan Winters                      73 Fribourg                    1:26.29,8     32.46,7   (937)  C/M20    1043.
 2417. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:26.30,1     32.47,0  (2168)  C/M20    1044.
 2418. Huesing John                        66 Cologny                     1:26.30,2     32.47,1  (4297)  C/M40    437. 
 2419. Siffert Reto                        80 Fribourg                    1:26.30,5     32.47,4  (3646)  C/M20    1045.
 2420. Joris Guillaume                     82 Le Châble VS                1:26.30,8     32.47,7  (2366)  C/M20    1046.
 2421. Demierre Benoît                     72 Fribourg                    1:26.31,0     32.47,9  (2194)  C/M20    1047.
 2422. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:26.31,3     32.48,2  (2161)  C/M55    93.  
 2423. Saxer Tobias                        69 Genève                      1:26.31,4     32.48,3  (2632)  C/M20    1048.
 2424. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:26.31,5     32.48,4  (3704)  C/M45    304. 
 2425. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:26.31,9     32.48,8  (3572)  C/M20    1049.
 2426. Ain-El-Hayat Julien                 83 Tramelan                    1:26.32,2     32.49,1  (6010)  C/M20    1050.
 2426. Jungo Daniel                        86 Tafers                      1:26.32,2     32.49,1  (2848)  C/M20    1050.
 2428. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               1:26.33,0     32.49,9  (3316)  C/W45    28.  
 2428. Saudino Mikaël                      72 Genève                      1:26.33,0     32.49,9  (2629)  C/M20    1052.
 2430. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Ostermundigen               1:26.34,2     32.51,1  (1208)  C/M40    438. 
 2431. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.34,3     32.51,2  (3500)  C/M45    305. 
 2432. Charrière Raphaël                   76 Gland                       1:26.34,4     32.51,3  (3128)  C/M20    1053.
 2433. Mosar Jon                           59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.34,5     32.51,4  (4440)  C/M45    306. 
 2434. Bolon Antoine                       71 Corcelles NE                1:26.35,6     32.52,5  (3072)  C/M20    1054.
 2435. Mooser Ramon                        84 Jaun                        1:26.36,8     32.53,7  (5915)  C/M20    1055.
 2436. Brun Stéphane                       84 Lausanne                    1:26.37,1     32.54,0  (3096)  C/M20    1056.
 2436. Pasquier Christian                  85 Treyvaux                    1:26.37,1     32.54,0  (3506)  C/M20    1056.
 2438. Vaudroz Cyril                       75 Collex                      1:26.38,1     32.55,0  (2742)  C/M20    1058.
 2439. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:26.38,2     32.55,1  (2306)  C/M50    186. 
 2440. Den Os Frederic                     67 Châtelaine                  1:26.38,7     32.55,6  (3173)  C/M20    1059.
 2440. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:26.38,7     32.55,6  (2694)  C/M55    94.  
 2442. Müller Stefan                       64 Herrenschwanden             1:26.38,9     32.55,8  (5912)  C/M40    439. 
 2442. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                   1:26.38,9     32.55,8  (2839)  C/M40    439. 
 2444. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:26.39,1     32.56,0  (2641)  C/W45    29.  
 2445. Savoy Jean                          65 Grimisuat                   1:26.39,2     32.56,1  (4584)  C/M40    441. 
 2446. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:26.39,3     32.56,2  (3519)  C/M40    442. 
 2447. Erdinger Gérard                     55 F-Muntzenheim               1:26.39,5     32.56,4  (4193)  C/M50    187. 
 2448. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:26.39,7     32.56,6  (2083)  C/M20    1060.
 2449. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      1:26.39,9     32.56,8  (1656)  C/M60    38.  
 2450. Joye Diana, Blonay                  58 CARE Vevey                  1:26.40,0     32.56,9  (4322)  C/W45    30.  
 2451. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:26.40,1     32.57,0  (2876)  C/M45    307. 
 2452. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.40,4     32.57,3  (1196)  C/M50    188. 
 2452. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:26.40,4     32.57,3  (2266)  C/M20    1061.
 2454. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.40,5     32.57,4  (2042)  C/W45    31.  
 2455. Previtali Roberto                   57 Courtelary                  1:26.40,6     32.57,5  (3555)  C/M45    308. 
 2456. Pierret Jacques, Corminboeuf        65 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:26.40,8     32.57,7  (4499)  C/M40    443. 
 2457. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:26.40,9     32.57,8  (2534)  C/M45    309. 
 2458. Barber Fabien                       65 Giffers                     1:26.41,6     32.58,5  (4036)  C/M40    444. 
 2458. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:26.41,6     32.58,5  (2350)  C/W20    60.  
 2460. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:26.42,0     32.58,9  (1554)  C/M40    445. 
 2461. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  1:26.42,2     32.59,1  (3933)  C/M40    446. 
 2462. Gavillet Nicolas                    56 Ovronnaz                    1:26.42,3     32.59,2  (2909)  C/M50    189. 
 2463. Baumann Catherine                   72 Ollon VD                    1:26.42,4     32.59,3  (4045)  C/W20    61.  
 2463. Weinrich Udo                        52 Cottens FR                  1:26.42,4     32.59,3  (3719)  C/M50    190. 
 2465. Brand Yan                           72 Carouge GE                  1:26.42,7     32.59,6  (3088)  C/M20    1062.
 2466. Fridez Nicolas                      84 Fontenais                   1:26.43,9     33.00,8  (4219)  C/M20    1063.
 2467. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:26.45,8     33.02,7  (3407)  C/W40    41.  
 2468. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.46,7     33.03,6  (2189)  C/W40    42.  
 2469. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:26.47,1     33.04,0  (4142)  C/W35    36.  
 2469. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                       1:26.47,1     33.04,0  (6234)  C/W35    36.  
 2471. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:26.47,8     33.04,7  (2219)  C/M40    447. 
 2472. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:26.48,6     33.05,5  (5314)  C/M45    310. 
 2472. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:26.48,6     33.05,5  (2321)  C/M55    95.  
 2474. Monnard Kim                         71 Confignon                   1:26.48,8     33.05,7  (5911)  C/M20    1064.
 2475. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:26.49,2     33.06,1  (5698)  C/M20    1065.
 2476. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:26.49,6     33.06,5  (3226)  C/W40    43.  
 2477. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:26.50,3     33.07,2  (1486)  C/M45    311. 
 2478. Kaltenrieder Eric                   89 Oleyres                     1:26.50,5     33.07,4  (3795)  C/CadH   19.  
 2479. Mauron Alain                        65 Fribourg                    1:26.50,6     33.07,5  (2444)  C/M40    448. 
 2480. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:26.51,2     33.08,1  (3536)  C/M40    449. 
 2481. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:26.51,7     33.08,6  (4250)  C/W45    32.  
 2482. Durand Michel                       62 Bernex                      1:26.52,8     33.09,7  (3203)  C/M40    450. 
 2483. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:26.53,3     33.10,2  (3721)  C/M20    1066.
 2484. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:26.54,2     33.11,1  (4259)  C/M45    312. 
 2484. Guisolan Alain                      72 Noréaz                      1:26.54,2     33.11,1  (2805)  C/M20    1067.
 2484. Schorro Ewald, Fribourg             63 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:26.54,2     33.11,1  (3636)  C/M40    451. 
 2487. Sancho Marcos                       76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.54,8     33.11,7  (3966)  C/M20    1068.
 2488. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.54,9     33.11,8  (2101)  C/M20    1069.
 2489. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:26.55,2     33.12,1  (3733)  C/M50    191. 
 2490. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:26.55,4     33.12,3  (2348)  C/M45    313. 
 2491. Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.55,7     33.12,6  (2602)  C/M40    452. 
 2492. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:26.56,5     33.13,4  (2621)  C/M45    314. 
 2493. Lovo Mirko                          65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.56,7     33.13,6  (3399)  C/M40    453. 
 2494. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:26.58,4     33.15,3   (585)  C/M50    192. 
 2495. Trolliet Steeve                     82 Henniez                     1:26.59,3     33.16,2  (3828)  C/M20    1070.
 2496. Pittet Nicolas                      68 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:26.59,6     33.16,5  (3545)  C/M20    1071.
 2497. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:27.00,3     33.17,2  (2574)  C/M20    1072.
 2498. Tourneur Stéphane                   56 Birsfelden                  1:27.00,8     33.17,7  (2729)  C/M50    193. 
 2499. Dirren Jörg                         66 Heimberg                    1:27.01,1     33.18,0  (3185)  C/M40    454. 
 2499. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:27.01,1     33.18,0  (3794)  C/M45    315. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.